ranked.fpsclassico.com
Server IPs:{45.89.125.45 - 5.230.222.7}:27970 | [2a01:367:c204::41:66 - 2a00:12d8:210b::3c]:27970
Game:Quake III Arena UnFreeZe (ioq3v6-unfreeze-client-v21.7.zip | fpsclasico-client-community-edition.zip)
WebChat:ircs://irc.fpsclasico.de:6667/fpsclasico
Admin:adminless of events.fpsclassico.com
TeamSpeak3:ts3.fpsclasico.de
Motto:" it takes more than a team of superstars to make a superstar team "
More Servers:UnFreeZe1 | UnFreeZe2 | glacius | ranked | masters
Player StatsGame StatsAward Stats
Player Profile
General Stats
Ping39.6 ms
Estability±9.3 ms
Accuracy27.3%
Damage accuracy26.05%
Damage output:kill1367.74
Max impressive13
Rank#72
Skill948.3
Games18
Quits3.9%
Unranked0%
Average session9.9 min
Kill streak6
Thaw streak3
Death streak10
Kills:death1.01
Kills:game10.28
Excellent ratio5.4%
Hits:impressive4.08
Shots:impressive10.03
Damage given:kill356.3
Damage taken:death339.5
Damage efficiency51.48%
Multitarget factor1.006
Thaws:game1.22
Thaw:death ratio10.7%
Thaw:kill ratio10.6%
Defends:game0.72
Terminators:game2.56
Terminator:ratio46.94%
Deaths:game10.17
Thawed chance14.7%
Frozen time mean9.3 s
Unfrozen time84%
Score:death1.12
Score:game11.44
Score/min (played)1.32
Score/min (unfrozen)1.57
Minutes:death0.97
Top score23
Team change ratio0%
Team win ratio25%
Team score mean6.13
Team led games44.4%
Last game1644267346

Alias List
*SoO*/| [] V E R E }{18

 
*SoO*/| [] V E R E }{

   - " gg "

 
 
Thawed27
Thaws22
Damage given65919
Damage taken62127
First killer5
First victim2
Score198
Time played2.48 hr
Item 
Armor body39
Armor combat44
Armor shard79
Health39
Health large25
Health mega29
Health small113
  
Reward 
Defend13
Excellent10
Impressive72
Team leader8
Terminator46
  
  
  
Team 
Loss12
Score98
Wins4
  
  
  
  
  
WeaponKillsDeathsSuicidesEff %HitsShotsDamageAcc % 
Grenade Launcher34042.8611.6427411644.25
Lightning gun3114068.89145642421019234.32
Machine gun0100.00381837.50
Plasma gun21066.6774.0086214808.58
Rail gun8276051.902947222940040.72
Rocket Launcher6686043.42230.1810582301821.76
Shot gun100100.002.185.9124036.92
Trigger hurt0110.000000.00
Total185183150.272071.007171.916551228.88 

Easiest Preys (top 25)
PlayerKillsDeathsEff %
eMg!kf343152.31
ribx271171.05
fau241561.54
aimer181260.00
lee151157.69
[ILM]^Mike9564.29
[ILM]^ironmonkey91537.50
[ILM]^Fus1on8753.33
MyWifeHatesQ37943.75
pks6842.86
[ILM]^Blaze6842.86
{Newb.zi}Semisek4851722.73
ixsy51920.83
oKo*3yE4266.67
[ILM]^ORGI694930.77
oKo*Magister3350.00
[ILM]^MAKAVELI10100.00
Worst Enemies (top 25)
PlayerKillsDeathsEff %
eMg!kf343152.31
ixsy51920.83
{Newb.zi}Semisek4851722.73
fau241561.54
[ILM]^ironmonkey91537.50
aimer181260.00
lee151157.69
ribx271171.05
MyWifeHatesQ37943.75
[ILM]^ORGI694930.77
pks6842.86
[ILM]^Blaze6842.86
[ILM]^Fus1on8753.33
[ILM]^Mike9564.29
oKo*Magister3350.00
oKo*3yE4266.67
Games List (top 20)
Time, Map
131-01-22, overkill
201-02-22, 6++
307-02-22, q3dm7
424-01-22, 6++
507-02-22, 6++
601-02-22, pro-q3dm13
707-02-22, q3dm11
831-01-22, q3dm7
901-02-22, hub3tourney1
1024-01-22, pro-q3dm6
1129-01-22, jaxdm8
1229-01-22, jaxdm8
1329-01-22, q3shw14
1429-01-22, pro-q3dm6
1531-01-22, 6++

Best Games (top 20)
Time, Map
129-01-22, jaxdm8
231-01-22, overkill
301-02-22, 6++
424-01-22, 6++
529-01-22, jaxdm8
607-02-22, q3dm7
701-02-22, hub3tourney1
807-02-22, 6++
901-02-22, pro-q3dm13
1031-01-22, q3dm7
1107-02-22, q3dm11
1201-02-22, pro-q3dm6
1324-01-22, pro-q3dm6
1429-01-22, q3shw14
1529-01-22, pro-q3dm6
1631-01-22, 6++

Worst Games (top 20)
Time, Map
131-01-22, 6++
229-01-22, pro-q3dm6
329-01-22, q3shw14
424-01-22, pro-q3dm6
507-02-22, q3dm11
601-02-22, pro-q3dm13
731-01-22, q3dm7
801-02-22, pro-q3dm6
907-02-22, 6++
1001-02-22, hub3tourney1
1107-02-22, q3dm7
1229-01-22, jaxdm8
1324-01-22, 6++
1401-02-22, 6++
1531-01-22, overkill
1629-01-22, jaxdm8
 powered by fpsclasico vsp stats processor © 2004-2005, 2017-2022 by myrddinadminless 
 theme:bismarck by myrddin  vsp v0.45f, last updated @ 2022-09-13 20:54:43 skin:cyber by Cyber.JTR.FUKK 
page loaded in 0.163083s (0.117684s)