ranked.fpsclassico.com
Server IPs:{45.89.125.45 - 5.230.222.7}:27970 | [2a01:367:c204::41:66 - 2a00:12d8:210b::3c]:27970
Game:Quake III Arena UnFreeZe (ioq3v6-unfreeze-client-v21.7.zip | fpsclasico-client-community-edition.zip)
WebChat:ircs://irc.fpsclasico.de:6667/fpsclasico
Admin:adminless of events.fpsclassico.com
TeamSpeak3:ts3.fpsclasico.de
Motto:" it takes more than a team of superstars to make a superstar team "
More Servers:UnFreeZe1 | UnFreeZe2 | glacius | ranked | masters
Player StatsGame StatsAward Stats
Player Profile
General Stats
Ping32.5 ms
Estability±1.5 ms
Accuracy29.5%
Damage accuracy26.71%
Damage output:kill1162.62
Max impressive4
Rank#154
Skill815.9
Games2
Quits0%
Unranked0%
Average session7.0 min
Kill streak5
Thaw streak1
Death streak3
Kills:death1.44
Kills:game13
Excellent ratio11.1%
Hits:impressive3.88
Shots:impressive8.5
Damage given:kill310.5
Damage taken:death377.5
Damage efficiency55.71%
Multitarget factor0.998
Thaws:game0.5
Thaw:death ratio5.3%
Thaw:kill ratio3.6%
Defends:game0.5
Terminators:game5.5
Terminator:ratio55%
Deaths:game8.5
Thawed chance5.6%
Frozen time mean5.9 s
Unfrozen time88%
Score:death1.5
Score:game13.5
Score/min (played)1.8
Score/min (unfrozen)2.05
Minutes:death0.82
Top score14
Team change ratio0%
Team win ratio100%
Team score mean10
Team led games100%
Last game1643110663

Alias List
^OnlyR^a!L>Ass2

 
^OnlyR^a!L>Ass

   - " gg "

Awards List
Carnage
Best Killer with Shot gun
Accuracy
Best Accuracy with Machine gun

 
 
Thawed1
Thaws1
Damage given8073
Damage taken6418
First victim2
Score27
Time played0.23 hr
Item 
Armor body1
Armor combat8
Armor shard17
Health6
Health large6
Health mega5
Health small11
Reward 
Defend1
Excellent3
Impressive8
Team leader2
Terminator11
  
  
Team 
Score20
Wins2
  
  
  
  
  
WeaponKillsDeathsSuicidesEff %HitsShotsDamageAcc % 
Grenade Launcher0000.001.91641912.98
Lightning gun61085.71163542114130.07
Machine gun0000.00593055.56
Rail gun117061.113168310045.59
Rocket Launcher69040.0034.91125349127.93
Shot gun300100.001.276.1814020.59
Total2617060.47237.09814.18809329.12 

Easiest Preys (top 25)
PlayerKillsDeathsEff %
-=ASS=-^Cliff!13572.22
Ugh-Zan131252.00
Worst Enemies (top 25)
PlayerKillsDeathsEff %
Ugh-Zan131252.00
-=ASS=-^Cliff!13572.22
Games List (top 20)
Time, Map
125-01-22, hub3tourney1
225-01-22, pro-nodm9

Best Games (top 20)
Time, Map
125-01-22, pro-nodm9
225-01-22, hub3tourney1

Worst Games (top 20)
Time, Map
125-01-22, hub3tourney1
225-01-22, pro-nodm9
 powered by fpsclasico vsp stats processor © 2004-2005, 2017-2022 by myrddinadminless 
 theme:bismarck by myrddin  vsp v0.45f, last updated @ 2022-09-13 20:54:43 skin:cyber by Cyber.JTR.FUKK 
page loaded in 0.014215s (0.0037s)