ranked.fpsclassico.com
Server IPs:{45.89.125.45 - 5.230.222.7}:27970 | [2a01:367:c204::41:66 - 2a00:12d8:210b::3c]:27970
Game:Quake III Arena UnFreeZe (ioq3v6-unfreeze-client-v21.7.zip | fpsclasico-client-community-edition.zip)
WebChat:ircs://irc.fpsclasico.de:6667/fpsclasico
Admin:adminless of events.fpsclassico.com
TeamSpeak3:ts3.fpsclasico.de
Motto:" it takes more than a team of superstars to make a superstar team "
More Servers:UnFreeZe1 | UnFreeZe2 | glacius | ranked | masters
Player StatsGame StatsAward Stats
Player Profile
General Stats
Ping44.3 ms
Estability±0.9 ms
Accuracy33.7%
Damage accuracy30.9%
Damage output:kill1141.93
Max impressive9
Rank#92
Skill903.7
Games13
Quits6.8%
Unranked0%
Average session5.8 min
Kill streak6
Thaw streak1
Death streak4
Kills:death1.89
Kills:game10.15
Excellent ratio1.5%
Hits:impressive3.33
Shots:impressive6.42
Damage given:kill352.8
Damage taken:death452.2
Damage efficiency59.88%
Multitarget factor1.002
Thaws:game0.08
Thaw:death ratio1.4%
Thaw:kill ratio0.7%
Defends:game0.08
Terminators:game8.31
Terminator:ratio87.1%
Deaths:game5.31
Thawed chance8.6%
Frozen time mean2.4 s
Unfrozen time96.4%
Score:death1.9
Score:game10.23
Score/min (played)1.77
Score/min (unfrozen)1.84
Minutes:death1.09
Top score15
Team change ratio0%
Team win ratio92.3%
Team score mean9.54
Team led games76.9%
Last game1641221777

Alias List
[ASS]^RICKY!13

 
[ASS]^RICKY!

   - " g "

 
 
Thawed6
Thaws1
Damage given46571
Damage taken31202
First killer8
First victim4
Score124
Time played1.15 hr
Item 
Armor body47
Armor combat54
Armor jacket8
Armor shard97
Health52
Health large19
Health mega32
Health small21
Reward 
Defend1
Excellent2
Impressive60
Team leader10
Terminator108
  
  
  
Team 
Loss1
Score124
Wins12
  
  
  
  
  
WeaponKillsDeathsSuicidesEff %HitsShotsDamageAcc % 
Grenade Launcher0000.005.821575823.71
Lightning gun325086.4912303585861034.31
Machine gun0100.0001500.00
Plasma gun0000.000.002100.00
Rail gun4824066.672003852000051.95
Rocket Launcher3737050.00157.556461575524.39
Shot gun152088.2413.9157.55153024.17
Total13269065.671607.274866.554647733.03 

Easiest Preys (top 25)
PlayerKillsDeathsEff %
[ASS]^Keza1093675.17
[ILM]^ORGI69142140.00
oKo*Cthulhulul91242.86
Worst Enemies (top 25)
PlayerKillsDeathsEff %
[ASS]^Keza1093675.17
[ILM]^ORGI69142140.00
oKo*Cthulhulul91242.86
Games List (top 20)
Time, Map
103-01-22, pro-q3dm6
203-01-22, pro-q3dm6
303-01-22, hub3aeroq3
403-01-22, ztn3tourney1
503-01-22, hub3aeroq3
603-01-22, hub3aeroq3
703-01-22, pro-q3dm6
803-01-22, pro-q3dm13
903-01-22, pukka3tourney2
1003-01-22, pro-q3dm6
1103-01-22, ztn3tourney1
1203-01-22, pro-q3dm6

Best Games (top 20)
Time, Map
103-01-22, hub3aeroq3
203-01-22, hub3aeroq3
303-01-22, hub3aeroq3
403-01-22, ztn3tourney1
503-01-22, pro-q3dm6
603-01-22, pro-q3dm13
703-01-22, ztn3tourney1
803-01-22, pukka3tourney2
903-01-22, pro-q3dm6
1003-01-22, pro-q3dm6
1103-01-22, pro-q3dm6
1203-01-22, pro-q3dm6
1303-01-22, pro-q3dm6

Worst Games (top 20)
Time, Map
103-01-22, pro-q3dm6
203-01-22, pro-q3dm6
303-01-22, pro-q3dm6
403-01-22, pro-q3dm6
503-01-22, ztn3tourney1
603-01-22, pukka3tourney2
703-01-22, pro-q3dm6
803-01-22, ztn3tourney1
903-01-22, pro-q3dm6
1003-01-22, pro-q3dm13
1103-01-22, hub3aeroq3
1203-01-22, hub3aeroq3
1303-01-22, hub3aeroq3
 powered by fpsclasico vsp stats processor © 2004-2005, 2017-2022 by myrddinadminless 
 theme:bismarck by myrddin  vsp v0.45f, last updated @ 2022-09-13 20:54:43 skin:cyber by Cyber.JTR.FUKK 
page loaded in 0.05653s (0.026561s)