ranked.fpsclassico.com
Server IPs:{45.89.125.45 - 5.230.222.7}:27970 | [2a01:367:c204::41:66 - 2a00:12d8:210b::3c]:27970
Game:Quake III Arena UnFreeZe (ioq3v6-unfreeze-client-v21.7.zip | fpsclasico-client-community-edition.zip)
WebChat:ircs://irc.fpsclasico.de:6667/fpsclasico
Admin:adminless of events.fpsclassico.com
TeamSpeak3:ts3.fpsclasico.de
Motto:" it takes more than a team of superstars to make a superstar team "
More Servers:UnFreeZe1 | UnFreeZe2 | glacius | ranked | masters
Player StatsGame StatsAward Stats
Player Profile
General Stats
Ping44 ms
Estability±1.6 ms
Accuracy21%
Damage accuracy17.47%
Damage output:kill1740.64
Max impressive5
Rank#95
Skill900.0
Games4
Quits2%
Unranked0%
Average session16.0 min
Kill streak4
Thaw streak2
Death streak5
Kills:death0.98
Kills:game10.5
Excellent ratio4.7%
Hits:impressive4.55
Shots:impressive10.64
Damage given:kill304.1
Damage taken:death342.7
Damage efficiency47.01%
Multitarget factor1.018
Thaws:game2
Thaw:death ratio15.7%
Thaw:kill ratio15.7%
Defends:game0.25
Terminators:game1.5
Terminator:ratio24%
Deaths:game10.5
Thawed chance16.3%
Frozen time mean11.8 s
Unfrozen time87.1%
Score:death1.16
Score:game12.5
Score/min (played)1
Score/min (unfrozen)1.15
Minutes:death1.52
Top score20
Team change ratio0%
Team win ratio33.3%
Team score mean8.33
Team led games25%
Last game1644966502

Alias List
[CON]^Fus1on4

 
[CON]^Fus1on

   - " only amp red nuuub team "

 
 
Thawed7
Thaws8
Damage given12772
Damage taken14395
First killer1
Score49
Time played0.8 hr
Item 
Armor body12
Armor combat19
Armor shard55
Health15
Health large8
Health mega2
Health small18
Reward 
Defend1
Excellent2
Impressive11
Team leader1
Terminator6
  
  
Team 
Loss2
Score25
Wins1
  
  
  
  
WeaponKillsDeathsSuicidesEff %HitsShotsDamageAcc % 
Gauntlet0000.000100.00
Grenade Launcher11050.006.911406914.94
Lightning gun94069.233161171221226.99
Plasma gun0000.000.1810340.18
Rail gun2021048.7850117500042.74
Rocket Launcher1216042.8646.45371464512.52
Total4242050.00419.551903.001255222.05 

Easiest Preys (top 25)
PlayerKillsDeathsEff %
oKo*3yE101245.45
CoronaChan10855.56
[ILM]^Blaze9950.00
oKo*WhoAmI?!91145.00
def4266.67
Worst Enemies (top 25)
PlayerKillsDeathsEff %
oKo*3yE101245.45
oKo*WhoAmI?!91145.00
[ILM]^Blaze9950.00
CoronaChan10855.56
def4266.67
Games List (top 20)
Time, Map
116-02-22, 7++
215-02-22, overkill
315-02-22, 6++

Best Games (top 20)
Time, Map
116-02-22, 7++
215-02-22, overkill
315-02-22, overkill
415-02-22, 6++

Worst Games (top 20)
Time, Map
115-02-22, 6++
215-02-22, overkill
315-02-22, overkill
416-02-22, 7++
 powered by fpsclasico vsp stats processor © 2004-2005, 2017-2022 by myrddinadminless 
 theme:bismarck by myrddin  vsp v0.45f, last updated @ 2022-09-13 20:54:43 skin:cyber by Cyber.JTR.FUKK 
page loaded in 0.028868s (0.018248s)