ranked.fpsclassico.com
Server IPs:{45.89.125.45 - 5.230.222.7}:27970 | [2a01:367:c204::41:66 - 2a00:12d8:210b::3c]:27970
Game:Quake III Arena UnFreeZe (ioq3v6-unfreeze-client-v21.7.zip | fpsclasico-client-community-edition.zip)
WebChat:ircs://irc.fpsclasico.de:6667/fpsclasico
Admin:adminless of events.fpsclassico.com
TeamSpeak3:ts3.fpsclasico.de
Motto:" passion beats talent when talent loses passion "
More Servers:UnFreeZe1 | UnFreeZe2 | glacius | ranked | masters
Player StatsGame StatsAward Stats
Player Profile
General Stats
Ping36 ms
Estability±0 ms
Accuracy20%
Damage accuracy21.6%
Damage output:kill1756
Max impressive2
Rank#220
Skill831.3
Games1
Quits0%
Unranked0%
Average session17.0 min
Kill streak5
Thaw streak2
Death streak2
Kills:death1.08
Kills:game13
Excellent ratio0%
Hits:impressive7
Shots:impressive13
Damage given:kill379.3
Damage taken:death378.3
Damage efficiency54.23%
Multitarget factor1.01
Thaws:game3
Thaw:death ratio20%
Thaw:kill ratio17.6%
Defends:game1
Terminators:game4
Terminator:ratio40%
Deaths:game11
Thawed chance25%
Frozen time mean8.7 s
Unfrozen time90.7%
Score:death1.33
Score:game16
Score/min (played)0.89
Score/min (unfrozen)0.98
Minutes:death1.55
Top score16
Team change ratio0%
Team win ratio100%
Team score mean10
Team led games0%
Last game1645135658

Alias List
[ILM]^drunkenmagi1

 
[ILM]^drunkenmagi

   - " nice rocket on fau hehe "

 
 
Thawed3
Thaws3
Damage given4931
Damage taken4161
Score16
Time played0.28 hr
Item 
Armor body4
Armor combat3
Armor shard14
Health5
Health large10
Health mega1
Reward 
Defend1
Impressive2
Terminator4
  
  
  
Team 
Score10
Wins1
  
  
  
  
WeaponKillsDeathsSuicidesEff %HitsShotsDamageAcc % 
Grenade Launcher0000.002.45492455.01
Lightning gun0100.003315423121.43
Plasma gun0000.001.0038202.63
Rail gun75058.331426140053.85
Rocket Launcher55050.0029.27132292722.18
Shot gun100100.000.552.646020.69
Total1311054.1780.27401.64488319.99 

Easiest Preys (top 25)
PlayerKillsDeathsEff %
-=ASS=-^Cliff!5183.33
aimer2166.67
fau2340.00
MyWifeHatesQ32433.33
oKo*yUb2250.00
Worst Enemies (top 25)
PlayerKillsDeathsEff %
MyWifeHatesQ32433.33
fau2340.00
oKo*yUb2250.00
aimer2166.67
-=ASS=-^Cliff!5183.33
Games List (top 20)
Time, Map
117-02-22, q3dm7

Best Games (top 20)
Time, Map
117-02-22, q3dm7

Worst Games (top 20)
Time, Map
117-02-22, q3dm7
 powered by fpsclasico vsp stats processor © 2004-2005, 2017-2022 by myrddinadminless 
 theme:bismarck by myrddin  vsp v0.45f, last updated @ 2022-12-07 21:50:46 skin:cyber by Cyber.JTR.FUKK 
page loaded in 0.07672s (0.058168s)