ranked.fpsclassico.com
Server IPs:{45.89.125.45 - 5.230.222.7}:27970 | [2a01:367:c204::41:66 - 2a00:12d8:210b::3c]:27970
Game:Quake III Arena UnFreeZe (ioq3v6-unfreeze-client-v21.7.zip | fpsclasico-client-community-edition.zip)
WebChat:ircs://irc.fpsclasico.de:6667/fpsclasico
Admin:adminless of events.fpsclassico.com
TeamSpeak3:ts3.fpsclasico.de
Motto:" passion beats talent when talent loses passion "
More Servers:UnFreeZe1 | UnFreeZe2 | glacius | ranked | masters
Player StatsGame StatsAward Stats
Player Profile
General Stats
Ping46.3 ms
Estability±1.2 ms
Accuracy26%
Damage accuracy22.03%
Damage output:kill1345.04
Max impressive6
Rank#200
Skill858.2
Games3
Quits0%
Unranked5.3%
Average session15.7 min
Kill streak5
Thaw streak2
Death streak3
Kills:death1.29
Kills:game14.67
Excellent ratio6.3%
Hits:impressive3.45
Shots:impressive8.82
Damage given:kill296.3
Damage taken:death372.3
Damage efficiency52.38%
Multitarget factor1.006
Thaws:game3.33
Thaw:death ratio22.7%
Thaw:kill ratio18.2%
Defends:game1
Terminators:game3
Terminator:ratio31.03%
Deaths:game11
Thawed chance20.6%
Frozen time mean14.1 s
Unfrozen time83%
Score:death1.53
Score:game17.33
Score/min (played)1.15
Score/min (unfrozen)1.39
Minutes:death1.39
Top score25
Team change ratio0%
Team win ratio66.7%
Team score mean9.67
Team led games0%
Last game1644520667

Alias List
[ILM]^nickaero3

 
[ILM]^nickaero

   - " gg "

 
 
Thawed7
Thaws10
Damage given13924
Damage taken12659
Score55
Time played0.78 hr
  
Item 
Armor body13
Armor combat15
Armor shard46
Health27
Health large9
Health mega7
Health small7
Reward 
Defend3
Excellent3
Impressive11
Terminator9
  
  
  
Team 
Loss1
Score29
Wins2
  
  
  
  
WeaponKillsDeathsSuicidesEff %HitsShotsDamageAcc % 
Grenade Launcher11050.001.64981641.67
Lava0110.000000.00
Lightning gun93075.003701151259032.15
Plasma gun100100.007.001781403.93
Rail gun1214046.153897380039.18
Rocket Launcher2113061.7671.45321714522.26
Trigger hurt0110.000000.00
Total4433257.14488.091845.001383926.45 

Easiest Preys (top 25)
PlayerKillsDeathsEff %
oKo*Lisa13476.47
oKo*3yE11568.75
oKo*Magister71041.18
eMg!kf61037.50
14180.00
23175.00
Worst Enemies (top 25)
PlayerKillsDeathsEff %
oKo*Magister71041.18
eMg!kf61037.50
oKo*3yE11568.75
oKo*Lisa13476.47
14180.00
23175.00
Games List (top 20)
Time, Map
110-02-22, 6++
210-02-22, overkill
310-02-22, 7++

Best Games (top 20)
Time, Map
110-02-22, 6++
210-02-22, 7++
310-02-22, overkill

Worst Games (top 20)
Time, Map
110-02-22, overkill
210-02-22, 7++
310-02-22, 6++
 powered by fpsclasico vsp stats processor © 2004-2005, 2017-2022 by myrddinadminless 
 theme:bismarck by myrddin  vsp v0.45f, last updated @ 2022-12-07 21:50:46 skin:cyber by Cyber.JTR.FUKK 
page loaded in 0.032218s (0.016542s)