ranked.fpsclassico.com
Server IPs:{45.89.125.45 - 5.230.222.7}:27970 | [2a01:367:c204::41:66 - 2a00:12d8:210b::3c]:27970
Game:Quake III Arena UnFreeZe (ioq3v6-unfreeze-client-v21.7.zip | fpsclasico-client-community-edition.zip)
WebChat:ircs://irc.fpsclasico.de:6667/fpsclasico
Admin:adminless of events.fpsclassico.com
TeamSpeak3:ts3.fpsclasico.de
Motto:" it takes more than a team of superstars to make a superstar team "
More Servers:UnFreeZe1 | UnFreeZe2 | glacius | ranked | masters
Player StatsGame StatsAward Stats
Player Profile
General Stats
Ping49 ms
Estability±2.9 ms
Accuracy26.7%
Damage accuracy24.37%
Damage output:kill1399.25
Max impressive8
Rank#89
Skill906.5
Games3
Quits0%
Unranked0%
Average session13.7 min
Kill streak3
Thaw streak3
Death streak9
Kills:death0.93
Kills:game13.33
Excellent ratio9.8%
Hits:impressive3.65
Shots:impressive8.71
Damage given:kill341.1
Damage taken:death304.1
Damage efficiency51.65%
Multitarget factor1.014
Thaws:game2.67
Thaw:death ratio15.7%
Thaw:kill ratio16.3%
Defends:game1
Terminators:game2.33
Terminator:ratio25.93%
Deaths:game14
Thawed chance27.9%
Frozen time mean11.4 s
Unfrozen time80.5%
Score:death1.09
Score:game15.67
Score/min (played)1.12
Score/min (unfrozen)1.39
Minutes:death0.98
Top score21
Team change ratio0%
Team win ratio66.7%
Team score mean9
Team led games33.3%
Last game1645998855

Alias List
[ILM]^Fus1on3

 
[ILM]^Fus1on

   - " gg "

 
 
Thawed12
Thaws8
Damage given13642
Damage taken12772
Score47
Time played0.68 hr
  
Item 
Armor body4
Armor combat5
Armor shard22
Health14
Health large6
Health mega2
Health small4
Reward 
Defend3
Excellent4
Impressive17
Team leader1
Terminator7
  
  
Team 
Loss1
Score27
Wins2
  
  
  
  
WeaponKillsDeathsSuicidesEff %HitsShotsDamageAcc % 
Grenade Launcher13025.003.001013002.97
Lightning gun113078.573441080240831.85
Plasma gun0100.000.005400.00
Rail gun1923045.2462148620041.89
Rocket Launcher89047.0643.82221438219.83
Shot gun12033.331.553.0017051.52
Trigger hurt0110.000000.00
Total4042148.78454.361607.001346028.27 

Easiest Preys (top 25)
PlayerKillsDeathsEff %
oKo*Bl!nd131252.00
oKo*WhoAmI?!91242.86
oKo*cacahuete7846.67
.F$>>ang3lfish!6554.55
eMg!kf5455.56
Worst Enemies (top 25)
PlayerKillsDeathsEff %
oKo*WhoAmI?!91242.86
oKo*Bl!nd131252.00
oKo*cacahuete7846.67
.F$>>ang3lfish!6554.55
eMg!kf5455.56
Games List (top 20)
Time, Map
127-02-22, teddm1
227-02-22, q3dm11
327-02-22, 6++

Best Games (top 20)
Time, Map
127-02-22, teddm1
227-02-22, q3dm11
327-02-22, 6++

Worst Games (top 20)
Time, Map
127-02-22, 6++
227-02-22, q3dm11
327-02-22, teddm1
 powered by fpsclasico vsp stats processor © 2004-2005, 2017-2022 by myrddinadminless 
 theme:bismarck by myrddin  vsp v0.45f, last updated @ 2022-09-13 20:54:43 skin:cyber by Cyber.JTR.FUKK 
page loaded in 0.015556s (0.004552s)