ranked.fpsclassico.com
Server IPs:{45.89.125.45 - 5.230.222.7}:27970 | [2a01:367:c204::41:66 - 2a00:12d8:210b::3c]:27970
Game:Quake III Arena UnFreeZe (ioq3v6-unfreeze-client-v21.7.zip | fpsclasico-client-community-edition.zip)
WebChat:ircs://irc.fpsclasico.de:6667/fpsclasico
Admin:adminless of events.fpsclassico.com
TeamSpeak3:ts3.fpsclasico.de
Motto:" it takes more than a team of superstars to make a superstar team "
More Servers:UnFreeZe1 | UnFreeZe2 | glacius | ranked | masters
Player StatsGame StatsAward Stats
Player Profile
General Stats
Ping24 ms
Estability±0 ms
Accuracy29.3%
Damage accuracy32.4%
Damage output:kill845.26
Max impressive12
Rank#54
Skill1028.6
Games3
Quits0%
Unranked0%
Average session10.7 min
Kill streak5
Thaw streak1
Death streak3
Kills:death1.53
Kills:game20.33
Excellent ratio1.6%
Hits:impressive3.46
Shots:impressive7.04
Damage given:kill273.8
Damage taken:death347.7
Damage efficiency55.19%
Multitarget factor1.008
Thaws:game2
Thaw:death ratio13%
Thaw:kill ratio8.8%
Defends:game1.67
Terminators:game2.67
Terminator:ratio33.33%
Deaths:game13
Thawed chance17.5%
Frozen time mean11.2 s
Unfrozen time77.3%
Score:death1.65
Score:game22
Score/min (played)2
Score/min (unfrozen)2.59
Minutes:death0.82
Top score31
Team change ratio0%
Team win ratio33.3%
Team score mean8
Team led games100%
Last game1647812310

Alias List
.F$>>Miroveli!3

 
.F$>>Miroveli!

   - " gg "

 
 
Thawed7
Thaws6
Damage given16704
Damage taken13561
Score66
Time played0.53 hr
  
Item 
Armor body6
Armor combat17
Armor shard44
Health9
Health large11
Health mega3
Health small28
Reward 
Defend5
Excellent1
Impressive24
Team leader3
Terminator8
  
  
Team 
Loss2
Score24
Wins1
  
  
  
  
WeaponKillsDeathsSuicidesEff %HitsShotsDamageAcc % 
Grenade Launcher200100.007.366173612.07
Lightning gun34042.864818333626.23
Plasma gun0000.000.004400.00
Rail gun3014068.1883169830049.11
Rocket Launcher2620056.5272.00264720027.27
Trigger hurt0110.000000.00
Total6139161.00210.36721.001657229.18 

Easiest Preys (top 25)
PlayerKillsDeathsEff %
oKo*Magister16672.73
.F$>>kf15865.22
*Xe*undead101050.00
ribx101050.00
oKo*cTh10471.43
Worst Enemies (top 25)
PlayerKillsDeathsEff %
*Xe*undead101050.00
ribx101050.00
.F$>>kf15865.22
oKo*Magister16672.73
oKo*cTh10471.43
Games List (top 20)
Time, Map
120-03-22, 6++
220-03-22, q3shw14
320-03-22, pro-q3tourney7

Best Games (top 20)
Time, Map
120-03-22, 6++
220-03-22, q3shw14
320-03-22, pro-q3tourney7

Worst Games (top 20)
Time, Map
120-03-22, pro-q3tourney7
220-03-22, q3shw14
320-03-22, 6++
 powered by fpsclasico vsp stats processor © 2004-2005, 2017-2022 by myrddinadminless 
 theme:bismarck by myrddin  vsp v0.45f, last updated @ 2022-09-13 20:54:43 skin:cyber by Cyber.JTR.FUKK 
page loaded in 0.014973s (0.004061s)