ranked.fpsclassico.com
Server IPs:{45.89.125.45 - 5.230.222.7}:27970 | [2a01:367:c204::41:66 - 2a00:12d8:210b::3c]:27970
Game:Quake III Arena UnFreeZe (ioq3v6-unfreeze-client-v21.7.zip | fpsclasico-client-community-edition.zip)
WebChat:ircs://irc.fpsclasico.de:6667/fpsclasico
Admin:adminless of events.fpsclassico.com
TeamSpeak3:ts3.fpsclasico.de
Motto:" it takes more than a team of superstars to make a superstar team "
More Servers:UnFreeZe1 | UnFreeZe2 | glacius | ranked | masters
Player StatsGame StatsAward Stats
Player Profile
General Stats
Ping48 ms
Estability±0.7 ms
Accuracy20.3%
Damage accuracy17.4%
Damage output:kill2272.75
Max impressive3
Rank#82
Skill918.9
Games4
Quits0%
Unranked0%
Average session11.5 min
Kill streak6
Thaw streak2
Death streak5
Kills:death0.71
Kills:game8
Excellent ratio6.1%
Hits:impressive7.14
Shots:impressive22.57
Damage given:kill395.4
Damage taken:death351.8
Damage efficiency44.97%
Multitarget factor0.997
Thaws:game5
Thaw:death ratio30.8%
Thaw:kill ratio37.7%
Defends:game0.25
Terminators:game1.25
Terminator:ratio13.51%
Deaths:game11
Thawed chance13.3%
Frozen time mean14.1 s
Unfrozen time77.5%
Score:death1.16
Score:game13
Score/min (played)1.11
Score/min (unfrozen)1.43
Minutes:death1.05
Top score17
Team change ratio0%
Team win ratio75%
Team score mean9.25
Team led games0%
Last game1646270300

Alias List
.F$>>Pier No doy Una4

 
.F$>>Pier No doy Una

   - " WAR "

 
 
Thawed6
Thaws20
Damage given12652
Damage taken15480
Score52
Time played0.77 hr
Item 
Armor body13
Armor combat6
Armor shard82
Health21
Health large20
  
Reward 
Defend1
Excellent2
Impressive7
Terminator5
  
  
Team 
Loss1
Score37
Wins3
  
  
  
WeaponKillsDeathsSuicidesEff %HitsShotsDamageAcc % 
Grenade Launcher300100.0010.0014710006.80
Lightning gun52071.43206864144223.84
Plasma gun0000.002.0042404.76
Rail gun928024.3250158500031.65
Rocket Launcher1514051.7252.09352520914.80
Shot gun0000.000.001.2700.00
Total3244042.11320.091564.271269120.46 

Easiest Preys (top 25)
PlayerKillsDeathsEff %
oKo*WhoAmI?!102528.57
-=ASS=-^Cliff!91047.37
ribx8657.14
idk4357.14
[ILM]^MAKAVELI10100.00
Worst Enemies (top 25)
PlayerKillsDeathsEff %
oKo*WhoAmI?!102528.57
-=ASS=-^Cliff!91047.37
ribx8657.14
idk4357.14
Games List (top 20)
Time, Map
103-03-22, pro-q3dm6
203-03-22, pro-q3dm6
303-03-22, pro-q3dm6
403-03-22, pro-q3dm6

Best Games (top 20)
Time, Map
103-03-22, pro-q3dm6
203-03-22, pro-q3dm6
303-03-22, pro-q3dm6
403-03-22, pro-q3dm6

Worst Games (top 20)
Time, Map
103-03-22, pro-q3dm6
203-03-22, pro-q3dm6
303-03-22, pro-q3dm6
403-03-22, pro-q3dm6
 powered by fpsclasico vsp stats processor © 2004-2005, 2017-2022 by myrddinadminless 
 theme:bismarck by myrddin  vsp v0.45f, last updated @ 2022-09-13 20:54:43 skin:cyber by Cyber.JTR.FUKK 
page loaded in 0.06903s (0.051126s)