ranked.fpsclassico.com
Server IPs:{45.89.125.45 - 5.230.222.7}:27970 | [2a01:367:c204::41:66 - 2a00:12d8:210b::3c]:27970
Game:Quake III Arena UnFreeZe (ioq3v6-unfreeze-client-v21.7.zip | fpsclasico-client-community-edition.zip)
WebChat:ircs://irc.fpsclasico.de:6667/fpsclasico
Admin:adminless of events.fpsclassico.com
TeamSpeak3:ts3.fpsclasico.de
Motto:" it takes more than a team of superstars to make a superstar team "
More Servers:UnFreeZe1 | UnFreeZe2 | glacius | ranked | masters
Player StatsGame StatsAward Stats
Player Profile
General Stats
Ping11.3 ms
Estability±0.9 ms
Accuracy25%
Damage accuracy20.14%
Damage output:kill1802.07
Max impressive11
Rank#37
Skill1190.1
Games24
Quits0.6%
Unranked0%
Average session12.7 min
Kill streak5
Thaw streak3
Death streak6
Kills:death0.99
Kills:game11.92
Excellent ratio6.6%
Hits:impressive3.9
Shots:impressive8.97
Damage given:kill362.9
Damage taken:death360.1
Damage efficiency50.11%
Multitarget factor1.008
Thaws:game2.54
Thaw:death ratio17.5%
Thaw:kill ratio17.5%
Defends:game0.83
Terminators:game1.96
Terminator:ratio24.48%
Deaths:game11.96
Thawed chance16.3%
Frozen time mean9.9 s
Unfrozen time84.5%
Score:death1.19
Score:game14.33
Score/min (played)1.16
Score/min (unfrozen)1.37
Minutes:death1.06
Top score29
Team change ratio0%
Team win ratio43.5%
Team score mean8.35
Team led games29.2%
Last game1647812310

Alias List
.F$>>kf24

 
.F$>>kf

   - " gg "

 
 
Thawed47
Thaws61
Damage given103790
Damage taken103348
First victim5
Score342
Time played4.88 hr
Item 
Armor body121
Armor combat83
Armor shard181
Health123
Health large47
Health mega42
Health small92
Reward 
Defend20
Excellent19
Impressive111
Team leader7
Terminator47
  
  
Team 
Loss13
Score192
Wins10
  
  
  
  
WeaponKillsDeathsSuicidesEff %HitsShotsDamageAcc % 
Gauntlet0000.001150100.00
Grenade Launcher700100.0029.18124829182.34
Lava0220.000000.00
Lightning gun4237053.16210068851470030.50
Machine gun0100.007414217.07
Plasma gun93075.00193.641239387315.63
Rail gun114128047.114339964330043.47
Rocket Launcher113112050.22379.4521723794517.47
Shot gun13025.001.364.7315028.85
Trigger hurt0110.000000.00
Total286287349.913144.6412586.7310297824.98 

Easiest Preys (top 25)
PlayerKillsDeathsEff %
[ILM]^ORGI69574854.29
fau464550.55
[ILM]^Mikes283445.16
-=ASS=-^Cliff!232053.49
oKo*Bl!nd193634.55
[ILM]^MAKAVELI191851.35
oKo*Magister13476.47
oKo*3yE12380.00
CoronaChan11473.33
PUFF9469.23
[ILM]^Blaze91145.00
pks81732.00
.F$>>Miroveli!81534.78
oKo*Venum7370.00
[ILM]^Fus1on7943.75
Agi6650.00
-=ASS=-de_dog4736.36
Worst Enemies (top 25)
PlayerKillsDeathsEff %
[ILM]^ORGI69574854.29
fau464550.55
oKo*Bl!nd193634.55
[ILM]^Mikes283445.16
-=ASS=-^Cliff!232053.49
[ILM]^MAKAVELI191851.35
pks81732.00
.F$>>Miroveli!81534.78
[ILM]^Blaze91145.00
[ILM]^Fus1on7943.75
-=ASS=-de_dog4736.36
Agi6650.00
oKo*Magister13476.47
PUFF9469.23
CoronaChan11473.33
oKo*3yE12380.00
oKo*Venum7370.00
Games List (top 20)
Time, Map
110-02-22, q3dm7
210-02-22, hub3tourney1
319-02-22, hub3tourney1
420-03-22, 6++
510-02-22, overkill
613-02-22, overkill
719-02-22, pro-q3dm6
818-02-22, 6++
908-02-22, pro-q3dm13
1019-02-22, pro-q3dm6
1113-02-22, pro-q3dm6
1210-02-22, 6++
1320-03-22, q3shw14
1419-02-22, q3dm7
1510-02-22, pro-q3dm6
1613-02-22, 7++
1714-02-22, hub3tourney1
1820-03-22, pro-q3tourney7
1914-02-22, pro-q3dm6
2014-02-22, jaxdm8

Best Games (top 20)
Time, Map
110-02-22, q3dm7
219-02-22, hub3tourney1
310-02-22, hub3tourney1
413-02-22, overkill
510-02-22, overkill
619-02-22, pro-q3dm6
710-02-22, overkill
819-02-22, pro-q3dm6
920-03-22, 6++
1010-02-22, pro-q3dm6
1110-02-22, 6++
1208-02-22, pro-q3dm13
1318-02-22, 6++
1420-03-22, q3shw14
1513-02-22, 7++
1614-02-22, hub3tourney1
1714-02-22, pro-q3dm6
1813-02-22, pro-q3dm6
1919-02-22, q3dm7
2020-03-22, pro-q3tourney7

Worst Games (top 20)
Time, Map
119-02-22, hub3tourney1
214-02-22, jaxdm8
308-02-22, ospdm1
419-02-22, ztn3tourney1
520-03-22, pro-q3tourney7
619-02-22, q3dm7
713-02-22, pro-q3dm6
814-02-22, hub3tourney1
914-02-22, pro-q3dm6
1013-02-22, 7++
1120-03-22, q3shw14
1218-02-22, 6++
1308-02-22, pro-q3dm13
1410-02-22, 6++
1510-02-22, pro-q3dm6
1620-03-22, 6++
1719-02-22, pro-q3dm6
1810-02-22, overkill
1919-02-22, pro-q3dm6
2010-02-22, hub3tourney1
 powered by fpsclasico vsp stats processor © 2004-2005, 2017-2022 by myrddinadminless 
 theme:bismarck by myrddin  vsp v0.45f, last updated @ 2022-09-13 20:54:43 skin:cyber by Cyber.JTR.FUKK 
page loaded in 0.033877s (0.013742s)