ranked.fpsclassico.com - competitive mappack: unfreezeplus_mappack.zip 
Server IPs:fpsclasico.de:27968 | fpsclasico.eu:27970 [Pass: 1234]
Game:Quake III Arena UnFreeZe (ioq3v6-unfreeze-client-v23.5.zip | fpsclasico-client-community-edition.zip)
WebChat:ircs://irc.fpsclassico.com:6667/fpsclassico
Admin:adminless of events.fpsclassico.com
TeamSpeak3:ts3.fpsclassico.com
Motto:" it takes more than a team of superstars to make a superstar team "
More Servers:UnFreeZe1 | UnFreeZe2 | glacius | ranked | ffa | ctf | duel
Player StatsGame StatsAward StatsDusseldorf | Limburg
Player Profile
General Stats
Ping78.4 ms
Estability±0.5 ms
Accuracy35.6%
Damage accuracy31.84%
Damage output:kill1122.95
Max impressive8
Rank#70
Skill1172.9
Games5
Quits0%
Unranked0%
Average session10.4 min
Kill streak4
Thaw streak1
Death streak4
Kills:death0.84
Kills:game11.2
Excellent ratio7%
Hits:impressive3.76
Shots:impressive6.28
Damage given:kill357.5
Lg damage given:lg kill236.89
Damage taken:death329.5
Damage efficiency47.93%
Multitarget factor1.017
Thaws:game1.6
Thaw:death ratio10.7%
Thaw:kill ratio12.3%
Defends:game1.2
Terminators:game1.2
Terminator:ratio16.67%
Deaths:game13.2
Thawed chance13.4%
Frozen time mean15.9 s
Unfrozen time66.5%
Score:death0.93
Score:game12.4
Score/min (played)1.17
Score/min (unfrozen)1.76
Minutes:death0.79
Top score14
Team change ratio0%
Team win ratio20%
Team score mean7.2
Team led games0%
Last game1790186012

Item Stats
Picked health:death38.86
Bonus health:death4.85
Picked armor:death28.33
Lg hits:death9.74
Bonus armor:death9.39

Alias List
SV [OFP]5

 
SV [OFP]

   - " )) "

Awards List
Accuracy
Best Accuracy with Rail gun
Item
Mega Man

 
 
Thawed9
Thaws8
Damage given20021
Damage taken21748
First victim1
Score62
Time played0.87 hr
  
Item 
Armor702
Armor body6
Armor combat22
Armor shard34
Health19
Health large6
Health mega17
Health small18
Reward 
Defend6
Excellent4
Impressive25
Terminator6
  
  
  
  
Team 
Loss4
Score36
Wins1
  
  
  
  
  
WeaponKillsDeathsSuicidesEff %HitsShotsDamageAcc % 
Grenade Launcher23040.002.82902823.13
Lava0110.000000.00
Lightning gun1917052.786431725450137.28
Rail gun2129042.0094157940059.87
Rocket Launcher1415048.2855.09260550921.19
Shot gun0000.000.001.0000.00
Trigger hurt0110.000000.00
Total5666245.90794.912233.001969235.60 

Easiest Preys (top 25)
PlayerKillsDeathsEff %
-=ASS=-^G3RMAiN!121054.55
-=ASS=-^HEERO!11857.89
-=ASS=-^LITHY!!!81436.36
-=ASS=-^RICKY!!!7750.00
-=ASS=-^Ric0_51229.41
*DT*olc3350.00
*DT*Shantu3175.00
*DT*lihensior3350.00
*DT*kaeff2433.33
*DT*Miroslav2250.00
Worst Enemies (top 25)
PlayerKillsDeathsEff %
-=ASS=-^LITHY!!!81436.36
-=ASS=-^Ric0_51229.41
-=ASS=-^G3RMAiN!121054.55
-=ASS=-^HEERO!11857.89
-=ASS=-^RICKY!!!7750.00
*DT*kaeff2433.33
*DT*olc3350.00
*DT*lihensior3350.00
*DT*Miroslav2250.00
*DT*Shantu3175.00
Games List (top 20)
Time, Map
123-09-26, bal3dm3
223-09-26, teddm1
323-09-26, 7++
418-09-26, reqdm5
523-09-26, q3dm14

Best Games (top 20)
Time, Map
123-09-26, teddm1
223-09-26, bal3dm3
318-09-26, reqdm5
423-09-26, 7++
523-09-26, q3dm14

Worst Games (top 20)
Time, Map
123-09-26, q3dm14
223-09-26, 7++
318-09-26, reqdm5
423-09-26, bal3dm3
523-09-26, teddm1
 powered by fpsclassico vsp stats processor © 2004-2005, 2017-2022 by myrddin, adminless 
 theme:bismarck by myrddin  vsp v0.45f, last updated @ 2026-10-08 21:28:26 skin:cyber by Cyber.JTR.FUKK 
page loaded in 0.019582s (0.010051s)