ranked.fpsclassico.com
Server IPs:{45.89.125.45 - 5.230.222.7}:27970 | [2a01:367:c204::41:66 - 2a00:12d8:210b::3c]:27970
Game:Quake III Arena UnFreeZe (ioq3v6-unfreeze-client-v21.7.zip | fpsclasico-client-community-edition.zip)
WebChat:ircs://irc.fpsclasico.de:6667/fpsclasico
Admin:adminless of events.fpsclassico.com
TeamSpeak3:ts3.fpsclasico.de
Motto:" it takes more than a team of superstars to make a superstar team "
More Servers:UnFreeZe1 | UnFreeZe2 | glacius | ranked | masters
Player StatsGame StatsAward Stats
Player Profile
General Stats
Ping12 ms
Estability±0 ms
Accuracy19%
Damage accuracy14.93%
Damage output:kill3080.8
Max impressive6
Rank#118
Skill860.0
Games2
Quits0%
Unranked0%
Average session14.5 min
Kill streak5
Thaw streak0
Death streak3
Kills:death1.54
Kills:game10
Excellent ratio0%
Hits:impressive3.33
Shots:impressive10.44
Damage given:kill459.9
Damage taken:death692.7
Damage efficiency52.53%
Multitarget factor0.999
Thaws:game0
Thaw:death ratio0%
Thaw:kill ratio0%
Defends:game0
Terminators:game10
Terminator:ratio100%
Deaths:game6
Thawed chance0%
Frozen time mean0 s
Unfrozen time100%
Score:death1.54
Score:game10
Score/min (played)0.67
Score/min (unfrozen)0.67
Top score10
Team change ratio0%
Team win ratio100%
Team score mean10
Team led games100%
Last game1644982473

Alias List
hc|FressHoden2

 
hc|FressHoden

   - " gg "

Awards List
Item
Iron Man

 
 
Damage given9197
Damage taken8312
First killer2
Score20
Time played0.48 hr
Item 
Armor body43
Armor combat20
Armor shard17
Health29
Health large19
Reward 
Impressive9
Team leader2
Terminator20
  
  
Team 
Score20
Wins2
  
  
  
WeaponKillsDeathsSuicidesEff %HitsShotsDamageAcc % 
Grenade Launcher0000.000.5575550.73
Lightning gun300100.00188668131628.14
Plasma gun0000.0030.733476158.86
Rail gun106062.503094300031.91
Rocket Launcher76053.8542.18331421812.74
Total2012062.50291.451515.00920419.24 

Easiest Preys (top 25)
PlayerKillsDeathsEff %
[ILM]^ORGI69201262.50
Worst Enemies (top 25)
PlayerKillsDeathsEff %
[ILM]^ORGI69201262.50
Games List (top 20)
Time, Map
116-02-22, pro-q3dm6
216-02-22, pro-q3dm6

Best Games (top 20)
Time, Map
116-02-22, pro-q3dm6
216-02-22, pro-q3dm6

Worst Games (top 20)
Time, Map
116-02-22, pro-q3dm6
216-02-22, pro-q3dm6
 powered by fpsclasico vsp stats processor © 2004-2005, 2017-2022 by myrddinadminless 
 theme:bismarck by myrddin  vsp v0.45f, last updated @ 2022-09-13 20:54:43 skin:cyber by Cyber.JTR.FUKK 
page loaded in 0.015812s (0.003703s)