ranked.fpsclassico.com
Server IPs:{45.89.125.45 - 5.230.222.7}:27970 | [2a01:367:c204::41:66 - 2a00:12d8:210b::3c]:27970
Game:Quake III Arena UnFreeZe (ioq3v6-unfreeze-client-v21.7.zip | fpsclasico-client-community-edition.zip)
WebChat:ircs://irc.fpsclasico.de:6667/fpsclasico
Admin:adminless of events.fpsclassico.com
TeamSpeak3:ts3.fpsclasico.de
Motto:" it takes more than a team of superstars to make a superstar team "
More Servers:UnFreeZe1 | UnFreeZe2 | glacius | ranked | masters
Player StatsGame StatsAward Stats
Player Profile
General Stats
Ping36.3 ms
Estability±0.5 ms
Accuracy22%
Damage accuracy24.84%
Damage output:kill1340.6
Max impressive5
Rank#63
Skill994.9
Games6
Quits0%
Unranked0%
Average session12.3 min
Kill streak6
Thaw streak2
Death streak4
Kills:death1.06
Kills:game12.5
Excellent ratio6.6%
Hits:impressive3.71
Shots:impressive8.52
Damage given:kill333
Damage taken:death357.2
Damage efficiency49.98%
Multitarget factor1.012
Thaws:game2.33
Thaw:death ratio16.5%
Thaw:kill ratio15.6%
Defends:game0.5
Terminators:game1.83
Terminator:ratio21.15%
Deaths:game11.67
Thawed chance25.4%
Frozen time mean13 s
Unfrozen time79.5%
Score:death1.23
Score:game14.5
Score/min (played)1.16
Score/min (unfrozen)1.46
Minutes:death1.05
Top score20
Team change ratio0%
Team win ratio66.7%
Team score mean8.67
Team led games0%
Last game1646002898

Alias List
oKo*Magister6

 
oKo*Magister

   - " gg "

 
 
Thawed18
Thaws14
Damage given24978
Damage taken25002
First victim1
Score87
Time played1.23 hr
Item 
Armor body20
Armor combat20
Armor shard48
Health28
Health large10
Health mega10
Health small12
Reward 
Defend3
Excellent5
Gauntlet1
Impressive21
Terminator11
  
  
Team 
Loss2
Score52
Wins4
  
  
  
  
WeaponKillsDeathsSuicidesEff %HitsShotsDamageAcc % 
Gauntlet100100.00165016.67
Grenade Launcher0600.002.821602821.76
Lightning gun12033.339737567925.87
Machine gun0000.00110610.00
Plasma gun11050.0028.553595717.95
Rail gun2435040.6878179780043.58
Rocket Launcher4423065.67148.825401488227.56
Shot gun41080.003.6422.5540016.13
Trigger hurt0220.000000.00
Total7570251.72360.821651.552467021.85 

Easiest Preys (top 25)
PlayerKillsDeathsEff %
oKo*cacahuete181554.55
oKo*WhoAmI?!141450.00
oKo*Bl!nd11473.33
.F$>>ang3lfish!91439.13
eMg!kf9375.00
ribx81142.11
[ILM]^ORGI696746.15
Worst Enemies (top 25)
PlayerKillsDeathsEff %
oKo*cacahuete181554.55
.F$>>ang3lfish!91439.13
oKo*WhoAmI?!141450.00
ribx81142.11
[ILM]^ORGI696746.15
oKo*Bl!nd11473.33
eMg!kf9375.00
Games List (top 20)
Time, Map
127-02-22, 6++
227-02-22, q3shw14
327-02-22, q3dm11
427-02-22, teddm1
528-02-22, q3dm14
627-02-22, overkill

Best Games (top 20)
Time, Map
127-02-22, 6++
227-02-22, q3dm11
327-02-22, q3shw14
428-02-22, q3dm14
527-02-22, teddm1
627-02-22, overkill

Worst Games (top 20)
Time, Map
127-02-22, overkill
227-02-22, teddm1
328-02-22, q3dm14
427-02-22, q3shw14
527-02-22, q3dm11
627-02-22, 6++
 powered by fpsclasico vsp stats processor © 2004-2005, 2017-2022 by myrddinadminless 
 theme:bismarck by myrddin  vsp v0.45f, last updated @ 2022-09-13 20:54:43 skin:cyber by Cyber.JTR.FUKK 
page loaded in 0.080118s (0.064635s)