ranked.fpsclassico.com
Server IPs:{45.89.125.45 - 5.230.222.7}:27970 | [2a01:367:c204::41:66 - 2a00:12d8:210b::3c]:27970
Game:Quake III Arena UnFreeZe (ioq3v6-unfreeze-client-v21.7.zip | fpsclasico-client-community-edition.zip)
WebChat:ircs://irc.fpsclasico.de:6667/fpsclasico
Admin:adminless of events.fpsclassico.com
TeamSpeak3:ts3.fpsclasico.de
Motto:" it takes more than a team of superstars to make a superstar team "
More Servers:UnFreeZe1 | UnFreeZe2 | glacius | ranked | masters
Player StatsGame StatsAward Stats
Player Profile
General Stats
Ping33.7 ms
Estability±4.2 ms
Accuracy27.4%
Damage accuracy24.43%
Damage output:kill1724.35
Max impressive15
Rank#79
Skill929.7
Games31
Quits0%
Unranked0%
Average session10.4 min
Kill streak6
Thaw streak4
Death streak7
Kills:death1.05
Kills:game11
Excellent ratio2.3%
Hits:impressive3.85
Shots:impressive8.76
Damage given:kill421.2
Damage taken:death390.5
Damage efficiency53.16%
Multitarget factor1
Thaws:game1.68
Thaw:death ratio13.8%
Thaw:kill ratio13.2%
Defends:game0.35
Terminators:game5.71
Terminator:ratio66.29%
Deaths:game10.45
Thawed chance12.6%
Frozen time mean4.7 s
Unfrozen time92.1%
Score:death1.19
Score:game12.45
Score/min (played)1.2
Score/min (unfrozen)1.3
Minutes:death1
Top score34
Team change ratio0%
Team win ratio48.4%
Team score mean8.61
Team led games71%
Last game1642178341

Alias List
oKo*Cthulhulul31

 
oKo*Cthulhulul

   - " im n ewbie "

Awards List
Miscellaneous
Fair Play

 
 
Thawed41
Thaws52
Damage given143620
Damage taken126534
First killer10
First victim11
Score386
Time played5.37 hr
Item 
Armor body141
Armor combat151
Armor jacket3
Armor shard624
Health234
Health large89
Health mega69
Health small134
Reward 
Defend11
Excellent8
Impressive161
Team leader22
Terminator177
  
  
  
Team 
Loss16
Score267
Wins15
  
  
  
  
  
WeaponKillsDeathsSuicidesEff %HitsShotsDamageAcc % 
Gauntlet0100.002410050.00
Grenade Launcher63066.6733.4582333454.06
Lava0220.000000.00
Lightning gun6315080.77259880401818632.31
Machine gun800100.0011041766026.38
Plasma gun13025.0079.00120915806.53
Rail gun150116056.3962014116200043.94
Rocket Launcher108173038.43575.1827945751820.59
Shot gun56045.452.6418.5529014.22
Trigger hurt0550.000000.00
Total341324751.284020.2714716.5514367927.32 

Easiest Preys (top 25)
PlayerKillsDeathsEff %
[ILM]^ORGI691059353.03
oKo*Magister464848.94
[ASS]^Keza321469.57
{Newb.zi}Semisek48262848.15
.WTF!WhoAmI?V2201360.61
PacMan.EZ141450.00
(ILM)^TurkBlom131154.17
oKo*VenuStar13861.90
[ASS]^RICKY!12957.14
-OfC-...jutuli...11761.11
(ILM)Turkbloom10952.63
fau91242.86
oKo*yUb8850.00
oKo^Bl!nd71041.18
[ILM]^Mikes62420.00
referee5645.45
MyWifeHatesQ34357.14
Worst Enemies (top 25)
PlayerKillsDeathsEff %
[ILM]^ORGI691059353.03
oKo*Magister464848.94
{Newb.zi}Semisek48262848.15
[ILM]^Mikes62420.00
[ASS]^Keza321469.57
PacMan.EZ141450.00
.WTF!WhoAmI?V2201360.61
fau91242.86
(ILM)^TurkBlom131154.17
oKo^Bl!nd71041.18
[ASS]^RICKY!12957.14
(ILM)Turkbloom10952.63
oKo*VenuStar13861.90
oKo*yUb8850.00
-OfC-...jutuli...11761.11
referee5645.45
MyWifeHatesQ34357.14
Games List (top 20)
Time, Map
109-01-22, 6++
209-01-22, overkill
309-01-22, q3dm7
404-01-22, pro-q3dm6
509-01-22, q3dm14
609-01-22, hub3tourney1
704-01-22, hub3tourney1
804-01-22, q3dm3
903-01-22, pro-q3dm6
1004-01-22, pro-q3dm6
1103-01-22, pro-q3dm6
1203-01-22, pro-q3dm6
1303-01-22, pro-q3dm6
1405-01-22, hub3aeroq3
1513-01-22, q3dm2
1613-01-22, q3dm8
1709-01-22, pro-dcmap7
1812-01-22, hub3tourney1
1906-01-22, ztn3tourney1
2004-01-22, q3dm3

Best Games (top 20)
Time, Map
104-01-22, hub3tourney1
203-01-22, pro-q3dm6
309-01-22, 6++
404-01-22, pro-q3dm6
505-01-22, hub3aeroq3
603-01-22, pro-q3dm6
713-01-22, q3tourney3
809-01-22, overkill
909-01-22, q3dm7
1013-01-22, q3dm8
1109-01-22, q3dm14
1203-01-22, pro-q3dm6
1304-01-22, q3dm3
1404-01-22, q3dm3
1513-01-22, q3dm2
1612-01-22, hub3tourney1
1706-01-22, ztn3tourney1
1803-01-22, pro-q3dm6
1909-01-22, hub3tourney1
2009-01-22, pro-dcmap7

Worst Games (top 20)
Time, Map
114-01-22, ztn3tourney1
209-01-22, 6++
314-01-22, hub3tourney1
412-01-22, hub3tourney1
513-01-22, hub3tourney1
604-01-22, pro-q3dm6
712-01-22, hub3tourney1
805-01-22, rpg3dm2
912-01-22, bal3dm3
1005-01-22, pro-q3dm6
1104-01-22, q3tourney3
1209-01-22, pro-dcmap7
1309-01-22, hub3tourney1
1403-01-22, pro-q3dm6
1504-01-22, q3dm3
1613-01-22, q3dm2
1712-01-22, hub3tourney1
1806-01-22, ztn3tourney1
1904-01-22, q3dm3
2003-01-22, pro-q3dm6
 powered by fpsclasico vsp stats processor © 2004-2005, 2017-2022 by myrddinadminless 
 theme:bismarck by myrddin  vsp v0.45f, last updated @ 2022-09-13 20:54:43 skin:cyber by Cyber.JTR.FUKK 
page loaded in 0.121308s (0.101182s)