ranked.fpsclassico.com
Server IPs:{45.89.125.45 - 5.230.222.7}:27970 | [2a01:367:c204::41:66 - 2a00:12d8:210b::3c]:27970
Game:Quake III Arena UnFreeZe (ioq3v6-unfreeze-client-v21.7.zip | fpsclasico-client-community-edition.zip)
WebChat:ircs://irc.fpsclasico.de:6667/fpsclasico
Admin:adminless of events.fpsclassico.com
TeamSpeak3:ts3.fpsclasico.de
Motto:" it takes more than a team of superstars to make a superstar team "
More Servers:UnFreeZe1 | UnFreeZe2 | glacius | ranked | masters
Player StatsGame StatsAward Stats
Player Profile
General Stats
Ping69.5 ms
Estability±7.1 ms
Accuracy27.3%
Damage accuracy26.56%
Damage output:kill1842.24
Max impressive13
Rank#56
Skill1024.1
Games18
Quits2.6%
Unranked0%
Average session9.2 min
Kill streak5
Thaw streak0
Death streak6
Kills:death1.3
Kills:game8.5
Excellent ratio0%
Hits:impressive3.75
Shots:impressive8.65
Damage given:kill489.3
Damage taken:death544.3
Damage efficiency54.04%
Multitarget factor1.001
Thaws:game0
Thaw:death ratio0%
Thaw:kill ratio0%
Defends:game0
Terminators:game8.44
Terminator:ratio100%
Deaths:game6.5
Thawed chance0%
Frozen time mean0 s
Unfrozen time100%
Score:death1.29
Score:game8.44
Score/min (played)0.94
Score/min (unfrozen)0.94
Top score10
Team change ratio0%
Team win ratio70.6%
Team score mean8.94
Team led games94.4%
Last game1658056515

Alias List
oKo^Bl!nd18

 
oKo^Bl!nd

   - " ggs friend "

 
 
Damage given74868
Damage taken63686
First killer8
First victim9
Score148
Time played2.62 hr
  
  
Item 
Armor body143
Armor combat189
Armor jacket7
Armor shard501
Health169
Health large61
Health mega59
Health small169
Reward 
Impressive127
Team leader17
Terminator152
  
  
  
  
  
Team 
Loss5
Score152
Wins12
  
  
  
  
  
WeaponKillsDeathsSuicidesEff %HitsShotsDamageAcc % 
Gauntlet0000.001150100.00
Grenade Launcher0100.007.093537092.01
Lightning gun615028.57210839147025.03
Plasma gun0200.0021.554654314.63
Rail gun12358067.9647610994760043.31
Rocket Launcher2237037.29240.1811892401820.20
Shot gun23040.004.7323.0952020.47
Slime0110.000000.00
Total153117156.67960.553969.097479824.20 

Easiest Preys (top 25)
PlayerKillsDeathsEff %
cliff502764.94
{Newb.zi}Semisek48433654.43
keza262650.00
MyWifeHatesQ3201164.52
-=ASS=-^Cliff!141646.67
Worst Enemies (top 25)
PlayerKillsDeathsEff %
{Newb.zi}Semisek48433654.43
cliff502764.94
keza262650.00
-=ASS=-^Cliff!141646.67
MyWifeHatesQ3201164.52
Games List (top 20)
Time, Map
123-01-22, octagon
223-01-22, octagon
317-07-22, hub3aeroq3
417-07-22, vdamaged
514-07-22, ztn3tourney1
616-06-22, pro-q3dm6
723-01-22, hub3tourney1
817-07-22, hub3tourney1
914-05-22, pro-q3dm6
1010-07-22, hub3tourney1
1110-07-22, pro-q3dm6
1216-06-22, pukka3tourney2
1316-06-22, ztn3tourney1
1423-01-22, ospdm8
1514-07-22, pro-q3dm6
1623-01-22, vdamaged
1714-05-22, ztn3tourney1

Best Games (top 20)
Time, Map
117-07-22, hub3aeroq3
217-07-22, vdamaged
310-07-22, pro-q3dm6
414-07-22, ztn3tourney1
523-01-22, octagon
623-01-22, octagon
717-07-22, hub3tourney1
814-05-22, pro-q3dm6
923-01-22, hub3tourney1
1010-07-22, hub3tourney1
1116-06-22, pro-q3dm6
1214-07-22, pro-q3dm6
1316-06-22, pukka3tourney2
1416-06-22, ztn3tourney1
1523-01-22, ospdm8
1623-01-22, vdamaged
1714-05-22, ztn3tourney1

Worst Games (top 20)
Time, Map
114-05-22, ztn3tourney1
223-01-22, vdamaged
316-06-22, ztn3tourney1
423-01-22, ospdm8
516-06-22, pukka3tourney2
614-07-22, pro-q3dm6
710-07-22, hub3tourney1
816-06-22, pro-q3dm6
917-07-22, hub3tourney1
1014-05-22, pro-q3dm6
1123-01-22, hub3tourney1
1214-07-22, ztn3tourney1
1323-01-22, octagon
1423-01-22, octagon
1517-07-22, vdamaged
1610-07-22, pro-q3dm6
1717-07-22, hub3aeroq3
 powered by fpsclasico vsp stats processor © 2004-2005, 2017-2022 by myrddinadminless 
 theme:bismarck by myrddin  vsp v0.45f, last updated @ 2022-09-13 20:54:43 skin:cyber by Cyber.JTR.FUKK 
page loaded in 0.030083s (0.012411s)