ranked.fpsclassico.com
Server IPs:{45.89.125.45 - 5.230.222.7}:27970 | [2a01:367:c204::41:66 - 2a00:12d8:210b::3c]:27970
Game:Quake III Arena UnFreeZe (ioq3v6-unfreeze-client-v21.7.zip | fpsclasico-client-community-edition.zip)
WebChat:ircs://irc.fpsclasico.de:6667/fpsclasico
Admin:adminless of events.fpsclassico.com
TeamSpeak3:ts3.fpsclasico.de
Motto:" it takes more than a team of superstars to make a superstar team "
More Servers:UnFreeZe1 | UnFreeZe2 | glacius | ranked | masters
Player StatsGame StatsAward Stats
Player Profile
General Stats
Ping54 ms
Estability±0 ms
Accuracy31%
Damage accuracy24.4%
Damage output:kill2212.17
Max impressive4
Rank#176
Skill796.1
Games1
Quits0%
Unranked0%
Average session9.0 min
Kill streak2
Thaw streak0
Death streak5
Kills:death0.55
Kills:game6
Excellent ratio0%
Hits:impressive4.5
Shots:impressive13.5
Damage given:kill539.7
Damage taken:death499.5
Damage efficiency39.33%
Multitarget factor1.002
Thaws:game0
Thaw:death ratio0%
Thaw:kill ratio0%
Defends:game0
Terminators:game6
Terminator:ratio100%
Deaths:game10
Thawed chance0%
Frozen time mean0 s
Unfrozen time100%
Score:death0.55
Score:game6
Score/min (played)0.6
Score/min (unfrozen)0.6
Top score6
Team change ratio0%
Team win ratio0%
Team score mean6
Team led games100%
Last game1653009116

Alias List
basshunter1

 
basshunter

   - " )) "

Awards List
Item
Health Man

 
 
Damage given3238
Damage taken4995
First victim1
Score6
Time played0.15 hr
Item 
Armor body9
Armor combat8
Armor shard50
Health18
Health large10
Reward 
Impressive4
Team leader1
Terminator6
  
  
Team 
Loss1
Score6
  
  
  
WeaponKillsDeathsSuicidesEff %HitsShotsDamageAcc % 
Grenade Launcher0000.000.00100.00
Lightning gun23040.006116942736.09
Rail gun27022.221854180033.33
Rocket Launcher100100.009.556495514.91
Shot gun100100.000.451.735026.32
Total610037.5089.00289.73323230.72 

Easiest Preys (top 25)
PlayerKillsDeathsEff %
<FDT>Kuby(b)61037.50
Worst Enemies (top 25)
PlayerKillsDeathsEff %
<FDT>Kuby(b)61037.50
Games List (top 20)
Time, Map
120-05-22, pro-q3dm6

Best Games (top 20)
Time, Map
120-05-22, pro-q3dm6

Worst Games (top 20)
Time, Map
120-05-22, pro-q3dm6
 powered by fpsclasico vsp stats processor © 2004-2005, 2017-2022 by myrddinadminless 
 theme:bismarck by myrddin  vsp v0.45f, last updated @ 2022-09-13 20:54:43 skin:cyber by Cyber.JTR.FUKK 
page loaded in 0.012679s (0.003322s)