ranked.fpsclassico.com - competitive mappack: unfreezeplus_mappack.zip 
Server IPs:fpsclasico.de:27968 | fpsclasico.eu:27970 [Pass: 1234]
Game:Quake III Arena UnFreeZe (ioq3v6-unfreeze-client-v23.5.zip | fpsclasico-client-community-edition.zip)
WebChat:ircs://irc.fpsclassico.com:6667/fpsclassico
Admin:adminless of events.fpsclassico.com
TeamSpeak3:ts3.fpsclassico.com
Motto:" it takes more than a team of superstars to make a superstar team "
More Servers:UnFreeZe1 | UnFreeZe2 | glacius | ranked | ffa | ctf | duel
Player StatsGame StatsAward StatsDusseldorf | Limburg
Player Profile
General Stats
Ping38.5 ms
Estability±7.8 ms
Accuracy31.2%
Damage accuracy28.33%
Damage output:kill1242.24
Max impressive26
Rank#8
Skill2055.3
Games203
Quits0%
Unranked0%
Average session13.4 min
Kill streak8
Thaw streak4
Death streak8
Kills:death0.98
Kills:game14.33
Excellent ratio8.8%
Hits:impressive3.43
Shots:impressive6.77
Damage given:kill351.9
Lg damage given:lg kill271.33
Damage taken:death334.4
Damage efficiency50.72%
Multitarget factor1.016
Thaws:game2.58
Thaw:death ratio15%
Thaw:kill ratio15.3%
Defends:game1.12
Terminators:game1.56
Terminator:ratio18.4%
Deaths:game14.65
Thawed chance25.4%
Frozen time mean14.2 s
Unfrozen time74.2%
Score:death1.14
Score:game16.72
Score/min (played)1.25
Score/min (unfrozen)1.68
Minutes:death0.91
Top score36
Team change ratio0%
Team win ratio43.8%
Team score mean8.49
Team led games20.7%
Last game1791486449

Item Stats
Picked health:death24.29
Bonus health:death5.81
Picked armor:death24.4
Lg hits:death7.31
Bonus armor:death11.09

Alias List
*TTO*cTh?!203

 
*TTO*cTh?!

   - " thanks for game sorry for shit lags "

 
 
Thawed756
Thaws524
Damage given1023244
Damage taken994025
First killer29
First victim36
Score3394
Time played45.3 hr
Item 
Armor17011
Armor body391
Armor combat452
Armor shard2166
Health921
Health large429
Health mega241
Health small729
Reward 
Defend227
Eliminated3
Excellent257
Gauntlet3
Impressive1603
Team leader42
Terminator317
  
Team 
Loss114
Score1723
Wins89
  
  
  
  
  
WeaponKillsDeathsSuicidesEff %HitsShotsDamageAcc % 
Gauntlet34042.86122660046.15
Grenade Launcher6792042.14259.094936259095.25
Lava012120.000000.00
Lightning gun561330062.96217456232915221534.89
Machine gun31075.0012263473219.24
Plasma gun820028.57154.09206030827.48
Rail gun15061299053.6954911085754910050.58
Rocket Launcher7061170037.632715.271530227152717.74
Shot gun5419073.9732.27184.73355017.47
Slime0330.000000.00
Trigger hurt023230.000000.00
Total290829733849.4530530.7396328.73100671531.69 

Easiest Preys (top 25)
PlayerKillsDeathsEff %
[ILM]^Blaze14214649.31
*DT*kaeff12813049.61
*TTO*mwhq31257761.88
^TC!fau12316243.16
[ILM]^ironmonkey11813247.20
*DT*Miroslav10813145.19
[ILM]^ORGI699710448.26
*DT*Tubylec967855.17
[ILM]^Sarasti8513937.95
*DT*Shantu795957.25
[ILM]^Mike_uk7811440.62
^TC!pks714760.17
*DT*Edversion715158.20
*DT*FraG_MasiN?674162.04
pride.blck666450.77
^TC!aimer609438.96
-=ASS=-^RICKY!!!607843.48
*DT*olc577842.22
-=ASS=-^Infin!ty546146.96
[ILM]^Ambivalence533560.23
ribx514056.04
-=ASS=-ang3lfish455345.92
-=ASS=-^Ric0_454748.91
*TTO*Semisek444151.76
oKo*Magu413256.16
Worst Enemies (top 25)
PlayerKillsDeathsEff %
^TC!fau12316243.16
[ILM]^Blaze14214649.31
[ILM]^Sarasti8513937.95
[ILM]^ironmonkey11813247.20
*DT*Miroslav10813145.19
*DT*kaeff12813049.61
[ILM]^Mike_uk7811440.62
[ILM]^ORGI699710448.26
^TC!aimer609438.96
-=ASS=-^RICKY!!!607843.48
*DT*olc577842.22
*DT*Tubylec967855.17
*TTO*mwhq31257761.88
pride.ixsy386536.89
pride.blck666450.77
-=ASS=-^Infin!ty546146.96
*DT*Shantu795957.25
-=ASS=-ang3lfish455345.92
*DT*Edversion715158.20
Odin[OFP]375042.53
^TC!pks714760.17
-=ASS=-^G3RMAiN!254734.72
-=ASS=-^Ric0_454748.91
-=ASS=-^HEERO!304241.67
[ILM]^vrtx414249.40
Games List (top 20)
Time, Map
127-03-22, 6++
209-01-22, 6++
328-01-24, ospdm6
431-10-24, reqdm5
519-10-23, bal3dm3
623-11-23, bloodcovenant
712-06-22, pro-q3dm6
811-01-26, charon3dm9
916-02-22, overkill
1011-09-26, q3dm14
1127-04-21, hub3tourney1
1228-01-24, qfraggel2a
1327-03-22, 7++
1419-12-21, q3dm7
1527-04-21, q3dm11
1608-10-26, hub3tourney1
1707-11-23, focal_p132
1828-01-24, ospdm1
1904-01-23, teddm1
2022-05-24, storm3tourney1

Best Games (top 20)
Time, Map
131-10-24, reqdm5
211-01-26, charon3dm9
328-01-24, ospdm6
407-11-23, focal_p132
509-01-22, 6++
627-03-22, 6++
722-05-24, storm3tourney1
801-11-23, q3dm8
928-01-24, qfraggel2a
1006-05-21, q3dm8
1127-03-22, 7++
1216-02-22, overkill
1319-12-21, hub3tourney1
1412-06-22, pro-q3dm6
1507-11-24, 6++
1615-03-22, overkill
1712-12-21, hub3tourney1
1819-10-23, bal3dm3
1907-11-24, phantq3dm1_rev
2022-05-24, hub3tourney1

Worst Games (top 20)
Time, Map
119-05-21, overkill
222-12-24, q3dm14
301-03-22, q3dm7
408-12-22, 6++
519-10-23, pro-q3tourney2
610-12-24, q3dm14
712-06-22, hub3tourney1
808-12-22, pro-q3tourney2
914-11-24, reqdm5
1027-02-21, pro-q3dm6
1110-12-23, storm3tourney1
1212-06-22, pro-q3tourney7
1319-01-23, pro-dcmap7
1405-12-21, q3dm7
1515-09-26, pro-q3dm6
1604-01-23, ospdm1
1719-01-23, q3dm14
1802-08-23, 6++
1919-07-23, q3dm7
2021-12-22, pro-q3tourney2
 powered by fpsclassico vsp stats processor © 2004-2005, 2017-2022 by myrddin, adminless 
 theme:bismarck by myrddin  vsp v0.45f, last updated @ 2026-10-08 21:28:26 skin:cyber by Cyber.JTR.FUKK 
page loaded in 0.102467s (0.047934s)