ranked.fpsclassico.com
Server IPs:{45.89.125.45 - 5.230.222.7}:27970 | [2a01:367:c204::41:66 - 2a00:12d8:210b::3c]:27970
Game:Quake III Arena UnFreeZe (ioq3v6-unfreeze-client-v21.7.zip | fpsclasico-client-community-edition.zip)
WebChat:ircs://irc.fpsclasico.de:6667/fpsclasico
Admin:adminless of events.fpsclassico.com
TeamSpeak3:ts3.fpsclasico.de
Motto:" passion beats talent when talent loses passion "
More Servers:UnFreeZe1 | UnFreeZe2 | glacius | ranked | masters
Player StatsGame StatsAward Stats
Player Profile
General Stats
Ping51.1 ms
Estability±12 ms
Accuracy19.3%
Damage accuracy20.39%
Damage output:kill2378.32
Max impressive4
Rank#286
Skill721.9
Games30
Quits0.7%
Unranked0%
Average session7.2 min
Kill streak3
Thaw streak1
Death streak10
Kills:death0.42
Kills:game4.5
Excellent ratio0.7%
Hits:impressive6.72
Shots:impressive22.08
Damage given:kill484.8
Damage taken:death343.4
Damage efficiency37.25%
Multitarget factor1.001
Thaws:game0.17
Thaw:death ratio1.5%
Thaw:kill ratio3.5%
Defends:game0.07
Terminators:game2.77
Terminator:ratio57.64%
Deaths:game10.7
Thawed chance3.7%
Frozen time mean3.6 s
Unfrozen time91.1%
Score:death0.43
Score:game4.67
Score/min (played)0.69
Score/min (unfrozen)0.76
Minutes:death0.67
Top score10
Team change ratio3.2%
Team win ratio6.9%
Team score mean4.97
Team led games60%
Last game1641484895

Alias List
[ASS]^Keza30

 
[ASS]^Keza

   - " g "

 
 
Thawed12
Thaws5
Damage given65454
Damage taken110239
First killer5
First victim17
Score139
Time played3.35 hr
Item 
Armor body92
Armor combat106
Armor jacket15
Armor shard234
Health107
Health large40
Health mega21
Health small78
Reward 
Defend2
Excellent1
Impressive36
Team leader18
Terminator83
  
  
  
Team 
Change1
Loss27
Score144
Wins2
  
  
  
  
WeaponKillsDeathsSuicidesEff %HitsShotsDamageAcc % 
Grenade Launcher0300.005.823665821.59
Lightning gun35305.364062053284219.78
Machine gun0100.0013263.12
Plasma gun0100.0011.822342365.05
Rail gun51130028.182427952420030.44
Rocket Launcher76117039.38369.9118263699120.26
Shot gun516023.814.8228.4553016.93
Total135321029.611041.365334.456538719.52 

Easiest Preys (top 25)
PlayerKillsDeathsEff %
[ASS]^RICKY!3610924.83
[ILM]^ORGI69216025.93
Ziggy.EZ201852.63
oKo*Cthulhulul143230.43
-=ASS=-RICKY!!133527.08
[ASS]^KickAss!!10952.63
^napster62023.08
oKo*yUb61233.33
-=ASS=-RICKY!62023.08
(ILM)^TurkBlom3633.33
Worst Enemies (top 25)
PlayerKillsDeathsEff %
[ASS]^RICKY!3610924.83
[ILM]^ORGI69216025.93
-=ASS=-RICKY!!133527.08
oKo*Cthulhulul143230.43
^napster62023.08
-=ASS=-RICKY!62023.08
Ziggy.EZ201852.63
oKo*yUb61233.33
[ASS]^KickAss!!10952.63
(ILM)^TurkBlom3633.33
Games List (top 20)
Time, Map
103-01-22, pro-q3dm6
206-01-22, pro-q3dm6
306-01-22, pro-q3dm13
406-01-22, hub3tourney1
506-01-22, hub3tourney1
604-01-22, hub3tourney1
704-01-22, q3dm3
803-01-22, pro-q3dm6
903-01-22, pro-q3dm6
1004-01-22, q3dm3
1106-01-22, pro-q3dm6
1201-01-22, pro-q3dm6
1303-01-22, ztn3tourney1
1403-01-22, pukka3tourney2
1503-01-22, pro-q3dm6
1606-01-22, pro-q3dm6
1706-01-22, pro-q3dm6
1803-01-22, pro-q3dm6
1906-01-22, pro-q3dm6
2003-01-22, pro-q3dm6

Best Games (top 20)
Time, Map
106-01-22, pro-q3dm6
206-01-22, pro-q3dm13
303-01-22, pro-q3dm6
406-01-22, hub3tourney1
506-01-22, hub3tourney1
601-01-22, pro-q3dm6
704-01-22, q3dm3
804-01-22, q3dm3
903-01-22, pro-q3dm6
1006-01-22, pro-q3dm6
1103-01-22, pro-q3dm6
1204-01-22, hub3tourney1
1306-01-22, pro-q3dm6
1403-01-22, ztn3tourney1
1503-01-22, pukka3tourney2
1603-01-22, pro-q3dm6
1703-01-22, pro-q3dm6
1806-01-22, pro-q3dm6
1906-01-22, pro-q3dm6
2003-01-22, ztn3tourney1

Worst Games (top 20)
Time, Map
101-01-22, pro-q3dm6
206-01-22, pro-q3dm6
303-01-22, hub3aeroq3
403-01-22, hub3aeroq3
506-01-22, pro-q3dm6
603-01-22, hub3aeroq3
706-01-22, pro-q3dm6
806-01-22, pro-q3dm6
903-01-22, ztn3tourney1
1003-01-22, pro-q3dm6
1103-01-22, pro-q3dm13
1206-01-22, pro-q3dm6
1303-01-22, pro-q3dm6
1406-01-22, pro-q3dm6
1503-01-22, ztn3tourney1
1603-01-22, pukka3tourney2
1703-01-22, pro-q3dm6
1804-01-22, hub3tourney1
1903-01-22, pro-q3dm6
2006-01-22, pro-q3dm6
 powered by fpsclasico vsp stats processor © 2004-2005, 2017-2022 by myrddinadminless 
 theme:bismarck by myrddin  vsp v0.45f, last updated @ 2022-12-07 21:50:46 skin:cyber by Cyber.JTR.FUKK 
page loaded in 0.498949s (0.475009s)