ranked.fpsclassico.com
Server IPs:{45.89.125.45 - 5.230.222.7}:27970 | [2a01:367:c204::41:66 - 2a00:12d8:210b::3c]:27970
Game:Quake III Arena UnFreeZe (ioq3v6-unfreeze-client-v21.7.zip | fpsclasico-client-community-edition.zip)
WebChat:ircs://irc.fpsclasico.de:6667/fpsclasico
Admin:adminless of events.fpsclassico.com
TeamSpeak3:ts3.fpsclasico.de
Motto:" it takes more than a team of superstars to make a superstar team "
More Servers:UnFreeZe1 | UnFreeZe2 | glacius | ranked | masters
Player StatsGame StatsAward Stats
Player Profile
General Stats
Ping47 ms
Estability±1 ms
Accuracy24%
Damage accuracy20.84%
Damage output:kill1489.3
Max impressive10
Rank#99
Skill895.5
Games2
Quits0%
Unranked0%
Average session20.0 min
Kill streak5
Thaw streak3
Death streak3
Kills:death1.26
Kills:game21.5
Excellent ratio4.5%
Hits:impressive4.33
Shots:impressive8.8
Damage given:kill310.4
Damage taken:death335.9
Damage efficiency54.63%
Multitarget factor1.004
Thaws:game6.5
Thaw:death ratio27.7%
Thaw:kill ratio22.8%
Defends:game2
Terminators:game2.5
Terminator:ratio25%
Deaths:game16.5
Thawed chance38.2%
Frozen time mean5.4 s
Unfrozen time92.5%
Score:death1.65
Score:game28
Score/min (played)1.37
Score/min (unfrozen)1.48
Minutes:death1.21
Top score29
Team change ratio0%
Team win ratio100%
Team score mean10
Team led games100%
Last game1645828222

Alias List
Ucrania_Gurom2

 
Ucrania_Gurom

   - " rr))) "

Awards List
Player
Best Killer

 
 
Thawed13
Thaws13
Damage given13349
Damage taken11086
Score56
Time played0.67 hr
  
Item 
Armor body9
Armor combat8
Armor shard20
Health22
Health large3
Health mega6
Health small20
Reward 
Defend4
Excellent2
Impressive15
Team leader2
Terminator5
  
  
Team 
Score20
Wins2
  
  
  
  
  
WeaponKillsDeathsSuicidesEff %HitsShotsDamageAcc % 
Grenade Launcher0200.002.731182732.31
Lightning gun74063.64184620128829.68
Plasma gun0000.000.007000.00
Rail gun2014058.8265132650049.24
Rocket Launcher1613055.1752.36333523615.72
Total4333056.58304.091273.001329723.89 

Easiest Preys (top 25)
PlayerKillsDeathsEff %
[ILM]^ORGI6911378.57
yako101147.62
Agi9375.00
.F$>>ang3lfish!8850.00
fau5838.46
Worst Enemies (top 25)
PlayerKillsDeathsEff %
yako101147.62
.F$>>ang3lfish!8850.00
fau5838.46
Agi9375.00
[ILM]^ORGI6911378.57
Games List (top 20)
Time, Map
125-02-22, 6++
225-02-22, overkill

Best Games (top 20)
Time, Map
125-02-22, overkill
225-02-22, 6++

Worst Games (top 20)
Time, Map
125-02-22, 6++
225-02-22, overkill
 powered by fpsclasico vsp stats processor © 2004-2005, 2017-2022 by myrddinadminless 
 theme:bismarck by myrddin  vsp v0.45f, last updated @ 2022-09-13 20:54:43 skin:cyber by Cyber.JTR.FUKK 
page loaded in 0.014244s (0.003822s)