ranked.fpsclassico.com
Server IPs:{45.89.125.45 - 5.230.222.7}:27970 | [2a01:367:c204::41:66 - 2a00:12d8:210b::3c]:27970
Game:Quake III Arena UnFreeZe (ioq3v6-unfreeze-client-v21.7.zip | fpsclasico-client-community-edition.zip)
WebChat:ircs://irc.fpsclasico.de:6667/fpsclasico
Admin:adminless of events.fpsclassico.com
TeamSpeak3:ts3.fpsclasico.de
Motto:" it takes more than a team of superstars to make a superstar team "
More Servers:UnFreeZe1 | UnFreeZe2 | glacius | ranked | masters
Player StatsGame StatsAward Stats
Player Profile
General Stats
Ping33.8 ms
Estability±5.7 ms
Accuracy36.8%
Damage accuracy30.35%
Damage output:kill1114.13
Max impressive16
Rank#28
Skill1327.1
Games104
Quits0.3%
Unranked0%
Average session8.0 min
Kill streak10
Thaw streak2
Death streak6
Kills:death1.86
Kills:game13.49
Excellent ratio4.3%
Hits:impressive3.27
Shots:impressive5.99
Damage given:kill338.1
Damage taken:death404.4
Damage efficiency60.9%
Multitarget factor1.005
Thaws:game0.54
Thaw:death ratio6.9%
Thaw:kill ratio3.8%
Defends:game0.56
Terminators:game6.59
Terminator:ratio74.38%
Deaths:game7.24
Thawed chance9.7%
Frozen time mean18.4 s
Unfrozen time72.2%
Score:death1.93
Score:game13.98
Score/min (played)1.79
Score/min (unfrozen)2.48
Minutes:death1.1
Top score34
Team change ratio0%
Team win ratio77.2%
Team score mean9.12
Team led games86.5%
Last game1645665141

Alias List
-=ASS=-RICKY!!104

 
-=ASS=-RICKY!!

   - " truth knows to hurt sometimes "

 
 
Thawed73
Thaws56
Damage given474355
Damage taken304502
First killer52
First victim17
Score1449
Time played13.47 hr
Item 
Armor body410
Armor combat463
Armor jacket14
Armor shard1022
Health516
Health large254
Health mega125
Health small237
Reward 
Defend58
Excellent60
Impressive745
Team leader90
Terminator685
  
  
  
Team 
Loss23
Score921
Wins78
  
  
  
  
  
WeaponKillsDeathsSuicidesEff %HitsShotsDamageAcc % 
Gauntlet0100.000000.00
Grenade Launcher86057.14115.912649115914.38
Lava0220.000000.00
Lightning gun32267082.7812529312368770340.11
Machine gun0000.002151213.33
Plasma gun17012.508.006416012.50
Rail gun729362066.822433446524330054.49
Rocket Launcher303292050.921233.36615212333620.05
Shot gun4013075.4754.09150.00595036.06
Trigger hurt0330.000000.00
Total1403753565.0716375.3644731.0047205236.61 

Easiest Preys (top 25)
PlayerKillsDeathsEff %
-=ASS=-^Cliff!44617072.40
-=ASS=-^Keza!692176.67
-=ASS=-^WALNUT683268.00
-=ASS=-Celty532270.67
oKo^Bl!nd492071.01
oKo*WhoAmI?!468335.66
-=ASS=-KICKASS!!431771.67
oKo*cacahuete413553.95
ribx392560.94
-=ASS=-^Spite391572.22
fau382857.58
[ASS]^Keza351372.92
{Newb.zi}Semisek48342953.97
MyWifeHatesQ3311665.96
-=ASS=-^Keza!311665.96
^ASSRE^DRUM<-29976.32
lee281368.29
-=ASS=-^Spite!251169.44
^{BLACK}NASTIA221461.11
oKo*CTHU211361.76
ixsy201655.56
ixxaaa19967.86
^{BLACK}Dii19870.37
oKo*Venum18772.00
[ASS]^KickAss!!15671.43
Worst Enemies (top 25)
PlayerKillsDeathsEff %
-=ASS=-^Cliff!44617072.40
oKo*WhoAmI?!468335.66
oKo*cacahuete413553.95
-=ASS=-^WALNUT683268.00
{Newb.zi}Semisek48342953.97
fau382857.58
ribx392560.94
-=ASS=-Celty532270.67
-=ASS=-^Keza!692176.67
oKo^Bl!nd492071.01
-=ASS=-KICKASS!!431771.67
MyWifeHatesQ3311665.96
-=ASS=-^Keza!311665.96
ixsy201655.56
-=ASS=-^Spite391572.22
aimer111542.31
^{BLACK}NASTIA221461.11
[ASS]^Keza351372.92
oKo*CTHU211361.76
lee281368.29
odin151353.57
oKo*Magister151255.56
-=ASS=-^Spite!251169.44
oKo*3yE131154.17
-=ASS=-de_dog12957.14
Games List (top 20)
Time, Map
109-02-22, q3dm7
206-02-22, q3dm14
323-01-22, hub3tourney1
403-02-22, q3dm11
523-01-22, q3dm8
604-02-22, pro-q3dm6
723-01-22, pro-q3dm6
823-01-22, pro-q3dm6
909-02-22, q3dm14
1003-02-22, q3dm7
1106-01-22, pro-q3dm6
1209-02-22, overkill
1304-02-22, q3dm7
1403-02-22, hub3tourney1
1503-02-22, pro-q3dm6
1603-02-22, pro-nodm9
1703-02-22, hub3tourney1
1809-02-22, pro-q3dm6
1906-01-22, pro-q3dm6
2030-01-22, q3dm7

Best Games (top 20)
Time, Map
130-01-22, q3dm7
203-02-22, 6++
303-02-22, q3dm11
403-02-22, hub3tourney1
530-01-22, q3dm7
603-02-22, pro-q3dm6
719-01-22, ztn3tourney1
806-01-22, pro-q3dm6
906-01-22, pro-q3dm6
1009-02-22, q3dm7
1130-01-22, hub3tourney1
1204-02-22, pro-q3dm6
1303-02-22, ztn3tourney1
1409-02-22, pro-q3dm6
1503-02-22, q3dm7
1623-01-22, pro-q3dm6
1729-01-22, ztn3tourney1
1823-01-22, pro-q3dm6
1903-02-22, pro-nodm9
2019-01-22, ztn3tourney1

Worst Games (top 20)
Time, Map
106-02-22, q3dm7
202-02-22, pro-q3dm6
307-02-22, hub3tourney1
407-02-22, pro-nodm9
502-02-22, hub3tourney1
606-02-22, q3dm11
703-02-22, hub3tourney1
802-02-22, q3dm7
907-02-22, pro-q3dm6
1030-01-22, pro-q3dm6
1104-02-22, q3dm7
1224-02-22, hub3tourney1
1324-02-22, pro-q3dm6
1409-02-22, pro-q3tourney7
1524-02-22, pro-q3tourney7
1607-02-22, pro-nodm9
1719-01-22, pro-q3dm6
1803-02-22, hub3tourney1
1923-01-22, q3dm7
2006-02-22, pro-q3dm6
 powered by fpsclasico vsp stats processor © 2004-2005, 2017-2022 by myrddinadminless 
 theme:bismarck by myrddin  vsp v0.45f, last updated @ 2022-09-13 20:54:43 skin:cyber by Cyber.JTR.FUKK 
page loaded in 0.114632s (0.074563s)