ranked.fpsclassico.com
Server IPs:{45.89.125.45 - 5.230.222.7}:27970 | [2a01:367:c204::41:66 - 2a00:12d8:210b::3c]:27970
Game:Quake III Arena UnFreeZe (ioq3v6-unfreeze-client-v21.7.zip | fpsclasico-client-community-edition.zip)
WebChat:ircs://irc.fpsclasico.de:6667/fpsclasico
Admin:adminless of events.fpsclassico.com
TeamSpeak3:ts3.fpsclasico.de
Motto:" it takes more than a team of superstars to make a superstar team "
More Servers:UnFreeZe1 | UnFreeZe2 | glacius | ranked | masters
Player StatsGame StatsAward Stats
Player Profile
General Stats
Ping37 ms
Estability±1.4 ms
Accuracy21.6%
Damage accuracy21.19%
Damage output:kill1653.69
Max impressive9
Rank#68
Skill972.7
Games38
Quits1.5%
Unranked0%
Average session10.5 min
Kill streak6
Thaw streak4
Death streak7
Kills:death0.92
Kills:game9.37
Excellent ratio4.5%
Hits:impressive4.07
Shots:impressive11.01
Damage given:kill350.4
Damage taken:death345.5
Damage efficiency48.27%
Multitarget factor1.01
Thaws:game1.58
Thaw:death ratio13.4%
Thaw:kill ratio14.4%
Defends:game0.61
Terminators:game1.89
Terminator:ratio26.87%
Deaths:game10.18
Thawed chance11.3%
Frozen time mean7.3 s
Unfrozen time88.3%
Score:death1.06
Score:game10.84
Score/min (played)1.11
Score/min (unfrozen)1.26
Minutes:death1.03
Top score20
Team change ratio0%
Team win ratio40%
Team score mean7.66
Team led games21.1%
Last game1645386449

Alias List
-=ASS=-^Spite!38

 
-=ASS=-^Spite!

   - " howowoowowwo "

 
 
Thawed44
Thaws60
Damage given124746
Damage taken133691
First killer4
First victim3
Score406
Time played6.1 hr
Item 
Armor body111
Armor combat134
Armor shard217
Health168
Health large66
Health mega44
Health small134
  
Reward 
Defend23
Excellent16
Impressive134
Team leader8
Terminator72
  
  
  
Team 
Loss21
Score268
Wins14
  
  
  
  
  
WeaponKillsDeathsSuicidesEff %HitsShotsDamageAcc % 
Grenade Launcher184081.8265.00110665005.88
Lava0110.000000.00
Lightning gun1434029.174391792307324.50
Machine gun0100.0017561.33
Plasma gun0000.000.001700.00
Rail gun154177046.5354614755460037.02
Rocket Launcher167160051.07589.7331495897318.73
Shot gun37030.003.8221.6442017.65
Trigger hurt0330.000000.00
Total356387447.911644.557635.6412357221.54 

Easiest Preys (top 25)
PlayerKillsDeathsEff %
-=ASS=-^Cliff!433853.09
oKo*cacahuete353252.24
^ASSRE^DRUM<-281073.68
-=ASS=-Celty262155.32
oKo*WhoAmI?!215826.58
-=ASS=-^WALNUT152141.67
-=ASS=-KICKASS!!151157.69
^{BLACK}Dii13861.90
oKo*3yE12860.00
ixxaaa12666.67
-=ASS=-RICKY!!112530.56
[ILM]^ironmonkey111150.00
[ILM]^Blaze111345.83
/| { } V E R E }{111052.38
oKo*Magister9950.00
ixsy91932.14
^{BLACK}NASTIA91932.14
soo-def-o_08753.33
xpow7463.64
oKo*Bl!nd6746.15
oKo*yUb6275.00
[ILM]^ORGI6961135.29
oKo^Bl!nd5271.43
oKo*Venum5455.56
odin51327.78
Worst Enemies (top 25)
PlayerKillsDeathsEff %
oKo*WhoAmI?!215826.58
-=ASS=-^Cliff!433853.09
oKo*cacahuete353252.24
-=ASS=-RICKY!!112530.56
-=ASS=-^WALNUT152141.67
-=ASS=-Celty262155.32
ixsy91932.14
^{BLACK}NASTIA91932.14
[ILM]^Blaze111345.83
odin51327.78
-=ASS=-KICKASS!!151157.69
[ILM]^ironmonkey111150.00
[ILM]^ORGI6961135.29
^ASSRE^DRUM<-281073.68
/| { } V E R E }{111052.38
oKo*Magister9950.00
oKo*3yE12860.00
^{BLACK}Dii13861.90
oKo*Bl!nd6746.15
soo-def-o_08753.33
ixxaaa12666.67
CTPAHA*COBETOB5550.00
oKo*Venum5455.56
xpow7463.64
*SoO*BIV MOCKBA2433.33
Games List (top 20)
Time, Map
102-02-22, hub3tourney1
209-02-22, pro-q3dm6
303-02-22, hub3tourney1
409-02-22, q3dm7
520-02-22, q3dm7
606-02-22, pro-q3tourney7
720-02-22, pro-q3dm6
802-02-22, pro-q3dm6
902-02-22, q3dm7
1006-02-22, pro-q3dm6
1120-02-22, hub3tourney1
1203-02-22, pro-nodm9
1306-02-22, q3dm11
1407-02-22, pro-nodm9
1502-02-22, pro-q3dm6
1603-02-22, overkill
1703-02-22, hub3tourney1
1803-02-22, q3dm7
1903-02-22, hub3tourney1
2007-02-22, hub3tourney1

Best Games (top 20)
Time, Map
120-02-22, hub3tourney1
206-02-22, q3dm14
303-02-22, hub3tourney1
403-02-22, q3dm7
509-02-22, pro-q3dm6
602-02-22, hub3tourney1
720-02-22, q3dm7
802-02-22, q3dm7
906-02-22, pro-q3dm6
1002-02-22, pro-q3dm6
1103-02-22, overkill
1207-02-22, hub3tourney1
1320-02-22, pro-q3dm6
1406-02-22, pro-q3tourney7
1502-02-22, pro-q3dm6
1603-02-22, pro-q3tourney7
1703-02-22, 6++
1807-02-22, pro-nodm9
1903-02-22, q3dm7
2003-02-22, hub3tourney1

Worst Games (top 20)
Time, Map
109-02-22, q3dm14
207-02-22, pro-nodm9
303-02-22, pro-q3tourney2
409-02-22, pro-q3tourney7
503-02-22, q3dm11
609-02-22, overkill
706-02-22, q3dm7
803-02-22, ztn3tourney1
907-02-22, pro-nodm9
1007-02-22, hub3tourney1
1103-02-22, hub3tourney1
1203-02-22, pro-q3dm6
1306-02-22, q3dm14
1407-02-22, hub3tourney1
1509-02-22, q3dm7
1606-02-22, q3dm11
1720-02-22, hub3tourney1
1803-02-22, pro-nodm9
1903-02-22, q3dm7
2003-02-22, hub3tourney1
 powered by fpsclasico vsp stats processor © 2004-2005, 2017-2022 by myrddinadminless 
 theme:bismarck by myrddin  vsp v0.45f, last updated @ 2022-09-13 20:54:43 skin:cyber by Cyber.JTR.FUKK 
page loaded in 0.084374s (0.060986s)