ranked.fpsclassico.com
Server IPs:{45.89.125.45 - 5.230.222.7}:27970 | [2a01:367:c204::41:66 - 2a00:12d8:210b::3c]:27970
Game:Quake III Arena UnFreeZe (ioq3v6-unfreeze-client-v21.7.zip | fpsclasico-client-community-edition.zip)
WebChat:ircs://irc.fpsclasico.de:6667/fpsclasico
Admin:adminless of events.fpsclassico.com
TeamSpeak3:ts3.fpsclasico.de
Motto:" passion beats talent when talent loses passion "
More Servers:UnFreeZe1 | UnFreeZe2 | glacius | ranked | masters
Player StatsGame StatsAward Stats
Player Profile
General Stats
Ping54 ms
Estability±0 ms
Accuracy17.3%
Damage accuracy17.23%
Damage output:kill2720.21
Max impressive4
Rank#259
Skill809.0
Games3
Quits0%
Unranked0%
Average session9.0 min
Kill streak3
Thaw streak3
Death streak6
Kills:death0.5
Kills:game6.33
Excellent ratio0%
Hits:impressive4.71
Shots:impressive15.86
Damage given:kill468.7
Damage taken:death320.4
Damage efficiency42.9%
Multitarget factor1.024
Thaws:game2.67
Thaw:death ratio17.4%
Thaw:kill ratio28.6%
Defends:game0.33
Terminators:game0.67
Terminator:ratio18.18%
Deaths:game12.33
Thawed chance23.7%
Frozen time mean8.2 s
Unfrozen time81.3%
Score:death0.71
Score:game9
Score/min (played)0.96
Score/min (unfrozen)1.18
Minutes:death0.73
Top score10
Team change ratio0%
Team win ratio0%
Team score mean3.67
Team led games0%
Last game1645820916

Alias List
-OfC- UniX3

 
-OfC- UniX

   - " well well "

 
 
Thawed9
Thaws8
Damage given8905
Damage taken11854
Score27
Time played0.45 hr
  
Item 
Armor body4
Armor combat9
Armor shard31
Health8
Health large1
Health mega1
Health small19
Reward 
Defend1
Impressive7
Terminator2
  
  
  
  
Team 
Loss3
Score11
  
  
  
  
  
WeaponKillsDeathsSuicidesEff %HitsShotsDamageAcc % 
Grenade Launcher11050.006.45856457.59
Lightning gun34042.867837654620.74
Machine gun0000.000200.00
Plasma gun0200.001.00147200.68
Rail gun78046.6733111330029.73
Rocket Launcher822026.6741.82265418215.78
Total1937033.93160.27986.00869316.25 

Easiest Preys (top 25)
PlayerKillsDeathsEff %
pks51131.25
-OfC-...jutuli...4357.14
-OfC-drive3442.86
-OfC-imprecise2250.00
[ILM]^Mike2625.00
-OfC-Rohadjmeg2918.18
ribx1233.33
Worst Enemies (top 25)
PlayerKillsDeathsEff %
pks51131.25
-OfC-Rohadjmeg2918.18
[ILM]^Mike2625.00
-OfC-drive3442.86
-OfC-...jutuli...4357.14
-OfC-imprecise2250.00
ribx1233.33
Games List (top 20)
Time, Map
125-02-22, pro-q3dm6
225-02-22, bal3dm3
325-02-22, phantq3dm1_rev

Best Games (top 20)
Time, Map
125-02-22, bal3dm3
225-02-22, pro-q3dm6
325-02-22, phantq3dm1_rev

Worst Games (top 20)
Time, Map
125-02-22, phantq3dm1_rev
225-02-22, pro-q3dm6
325-02-22, bal3dm3
 powered by fpsclasico vsp stats processor © 2004-2005, 2017-2022 by myrddinadminless 
 theme:bismarck by myrddin  vsp v0.45f, last updated @ 2022-12-07 21:50:46 skin:cyber by Cyber.JTR.FUKK 
page loaded in 0.038796s (0.024133s)