ranked.fpsclassico.com
Server IPs:{45.89.125.45 - 5.230.222.7}:27970 | [2a01:367:c204::41:66 - 2a00:12d8:210b::3c]:27970
Game:Quake III Arena UnFreeZe (ioq3v6-unfreeze-client-v21.7.zip | fpsclasico-client-community-edition.zip)
WebChat:ircs://irc.fpsclasico.de:6667/fpsclasico
Admin:adminless of events.fpsclassico.com
TeamSpeak3:ts3.fpsclasico.de
Motto:" it takes more than a team of superstars to make a superstar team "
More Servers:UnFreeZe1 | UnFreeZe2 | glacius | ranked | masters
Player StatsGame StatsAward Stats
Player Profile
General Stats
Ping21.9 ms
Estability±0.7 ms
Accuracy22.8%
Damage accuracy22.05%
Damage output:kill1499.2
Max impressive7
Rank#58
Skill1018.6
Games10
Quits0%
Unranked0%
Average session11.7 min
Kill streak4
Thaw streak4
Death streak6
Kills:death0.91
Kills:game12.7
Excellent ratio4.7%
Hits:impressive4.21
Shots:impressive10.04
Damage given:kill330.5
Damage taken:death332.3
Damage efficiency47.79%
Multitarget factor1.013
Thaws:game3.7
Thaw:death ratio21%
Thaw:kill ratio22.4%
Defends:game0.7
Terminators:game1.4
Terminator:ratio27.45%
Deaths:game13.8
Thawed chance21.6%
Frozen time mean15 s
Unfrozen time70.5%
Score:death1.17
Score:game16.2
Score/min (played)1.37
Score/min (unfrozen)1.94
Minutes:death0.85
Top score23
Team change ratio0%
Team win ratio0%
Team score mean5.1
Team led games50%
Last game1647205299

Alias List
-OfC-Grostarin10

 
-OfC-Grostarin

   - " gg "

 
 
Thawed30
Thaws37
Damage given41975
Damage taken45856
First victim3
Score162
Time played1.95 hr
Item 
Armor body12
Armor combat43
Armor shard85
Health65
Health large23
Health mega15
Health small25
Reward 
Defend7
Excellent6
Impressive28
Team leader5
Terminator14
  
  
Team 
Loss10
Score51
  
  
  
  
  
WeaponKillsDeathsSuicidesEff %HitsShotsDamageAcc % 
Grenade Launcher46040.006.641816643.67
Lightning gun157068.186672505466926.63
Machine gun0000.000400.00
Plasma gun213013.33126.45976252912.96
Rail gun3758038.951182811180041.99
Rocket Launcher6851057.14217.0010682170020.32
Shot gun11050.000.642.917021.87
Trigger hurt0220.000000.00
Total127138247.921135.735017.914143222.63 

Easiest Preys (top 25)
PlayerKillsDeathsEff %
[ILM]^Mike223042.31
-OfC-drive191065.52
-=ASS=-^Cliff!171454.84
pks151648.39
-OfC-Rohadjmeg141745.16
ribx101441.67
-OfC-maczus9852.94
eMg!kf81240.00
oKo*Magister7558.33
fau3260.00
-OfC-...jutuli...2340.00
Rohadjmeg1420.00
Worst Enemies (top 25)
PlayerKillsDeathsEff %
[ILM]^Mike223042.31
-OfC-Rohadjmeg141745.16
pks151648.39
ribx101441.67
-=ASS=-^Cliff!171454.84
eMg!kf81240.00
-OfC-drive191065.52
-OfC-maczus9852.94
oKo*Magister7558.33
Rohadjmeg1420.00
-OfC-...jutuli...2340.00
fau3260.00
-OfC-imprecise010.00
Games List (top 20)
Time, Map
113-03-22, ospdm1
225-02-22, overkill
325-02-22, 6++
413-03-22, pro-q3dm6
513-03-22, pro-q3tourney7
625-02-22, pro-q3dm6
725-02-22, phantq3dm1_rev
825-02-22, 7++
925-02-22, bal3dm3
1013-03-22, pro-q3tourney2

Best Games (top 20)
Time, Map
125-02-22, overkill
225-02-22, phantq3dm1_rev
313-03-22, ospdm1
425-02-22, 6++
525-02-22, 7++
613-03-22, pro-q3tourney7
725-02-22, pro-q3dm6
813-03-22, pro-q3dm6
925-02-22, bal3dm3
1013-03-22, pro-q3tourney2

Worst Games (top 20)
Time, Map
113-03-22, pro-q3tourney2
225-02-22, bal3dm3
313-03-22, pro-q3dm6
425-02-22, pro-q3dm6
513-03-22, pro-q3tourney7
625-02-22, 7++
725-02-22, 6++
813-03-22, ospdm1
925-02-22, phantq3dm1_rev
1025-02-22, overkill
 powered by fpsclasico vsp stats processor © 2004-2005, 2017-2022 by myrddinadminless 
 theme:bismarck by myrddin  vsp v0.45f, last updated @ 2022-09-13 20:54:43 skin:cyber by Cyber.JTR.FUKK 
page loaded in 0.026482s (0.010238s)