ranked.fpsclassico.com
Server IPs:{45.89.125.45 - 5.230.222.7}:27970 | [2a01:367:c204::41:66 - 2a00:12d8:210b::3c]:27970
Game:Quake III Arena UnFreeZe (ioq3v6-unfreeze-client-v21.7.zip | fpsclasico-client-community-edition.zip)
WebChat:ircs://irc.fpsclasico.de:6667/fpsclasico
Admin:adminless of events.fpsclassico.com
TeamSpeak3:ts3.fpsclasico.de
Motto:" passion beats talent when talent loses passion "
More Servers:UnFreeZe1 | UnFreeZe2 | glacius | ranked | masters
Player StatsGame StatsAward Stats
Player Profile
General Stats
Ping35.3 ms
Estability±3.5 ms
Accuracy30.8%
Damage accuracy32.65%
Damage output:kill1118.38
Max impressive7
Rank#252
Skill811.8
Games6
Quits0%
Unranked0%
Average session7.7 min
Kill streak4
Thaw streak2
Death streak6
Kills:death0.86
Kills:game10.67
Excellent ratio6.2%
Hits:impressive4.03
Shots:impressive9.06
Damage given:kill365.1
Damage taken:death333.8
Damage efficiency48.95%
Multitarget factor1.011
Thaws:game0.83
Thaw:death ratio6.3%
Thaw:kill ratio7.1%
Defends:game0.5
Terminators:game2
Terminator:ratio27.91%
Deaths:game12.17
Thawed chance9.5%
Frozen time mean6.7 s
Unfrozen time82.3%
Score:death0.93
Score:game11.5
Score/min (played)1.47
Score/min (unfrozen)1.79
Minutes:death0.63
Top score17
Team change ratio0%
Team win ratio16.7%
Team score mean7.17
Team led games16.7%
Last game1642887989

Alias List
-OfC-maczus6

 
-OfC-maczus

   - " gg "

 
 
Thawed7
Thaws5
Damage given23369
Damage taken24371
First killer1
First victim1
Score69
Time played0.77 hr
Item 
Armor body13
Armor combat17
Armor shard70
Health23
Health large9
Health mega6
Health small10
  
Reward 
Defend3
Excellent4
Impressive31
Team leader1
Terminator12
  
  
  
Team 
Loss5
Score43
Wins1
  
  
  
  
  
WeaponKillsDeathsSuicidesEff %HitsShotsDamageAcc % 
Grenade Launcher21066.678.00868009.30
Lightning gun24033.335316837131.55
Plasma gun12033.339.451541896.14
Rail gun3025054.551252811250044.48
Rocket Launcher2637041.2788.09289880930.48
Shot gun34042.864.0915.6445026.16
Total6473046.72287.64993.642311928.95 

Easiest Preys (top 25)
PlayerKillsDeathsEff %
PUFF233341.07
-OfC-...jutuli...182146.15
-OfC-madness171356.67
-OfC-Rohadjmeg6650.00
Worst Enemies (top 25)
PlayerKillsDeathsEff %
PUFF233341.07
-OfC-...jutuli...182146.15
-OfC-madness171356.67
-OfC-Rohadjmeg6650.00
Games List (top 20)
Time, Map
122-01-22, pro-q3dm6
222-01-22, pro-q3tourney2
322-01-22, pro-q3tourney4
422-01-22, q3tourney3
522-01-22, q3tourney3
622-01-22, ztn3tourney1

Best Games (top 20)
Time, Map
122-01-22, pro-q3dm6
222-01-22, pro-q3tourney4
322-01-22, pro-q3tourney2
422-01-22, q3tourney3
522-01-22, q3tourney3
622-01-22, ztn3tourney1

Worst Games (top 20)
Time, Map
122-01-22, ztn3tourney1
222-01-22, q3tourney3
322-01-22, q3tourney3
422-01-22, pro-q3tourney2
522-01-22, pro-q3tourney4
622-01-22, pro-q3dm6
 powered by fpsclasico vsp stats processor © 2004-2005, 2017-2022 by myrddinadminless 
 theme:bismarck by myrddin  vsp v0.45f, last updated @ 2022-12-07 21:50:46 skin:cyber by Cyber.JTR.FUKK 
page loaded in 0.512806s (0.342984s)