ranked.fpsclassico.com
Server IPs:{45.89.125.45 - 5.230.222.7}:27970 | [2a01:367:c204::41:66 - 2a00:12d8:210b::3c]:27970
Game:Quake III Arena UnFreeZe (ioq3v6-unfreeze-client-v21.7.zip | fpsclasico-client-community-edition.zip)
WebChat:ircs://irc.fpsclasico.de:6667/fpsclasico
Admin:adminless of events.fpsclassico.com
TeamSpeak3:ts3.fpsclasico.de
Motto:" passion beats talent when talent loses passion "
More Servers:UnFreeZe1 | UnFreeZe2 | glacius | ranked | masters
Player StatsGame StatsAward Stats
Player Profile
General Stats
Ping22.5 ms
Estability±4.4 ms
Accuracy20.9%
Damage accuracy18.73%
Damage output:kill2090.61
Max impressive2
Rank#196
Skill860.7
Games16
Quits0%
Unranked0%
Average session9.8 min
Kill streak3
Thaw streak3
Death streak7
Kills:death0.51
Kills:game7.06
Excellent ratio4.4%
Hits:impressive8.2
Shots:impressive27.3
Damage given:kill391.6
Damage taken:death323.2
Damage efficiency38.36%
Multitarget factor1.008
Thaws:game2.19
Thaw:death ratio13.7%
Thaw:kill ratio23.5%
Defends:game0.44
Terminators:game1
Terminator:ratio17.02%
Deaths:game13.75
Thawed chance19%
Frozen time mean10.1 s
Unfrozen time76.4%
Score:death0.65
Score:game9
Score/min (played)0.92
Score/min (unfrozen)1.2
Minutes:death0.71
Top score16
Team change ratio0%
Team win ratio6.3%
Team score mean5.88
Team led games0%
Last game1647205299

Alias List
-OfC-uZu16

 
-OfC-uZu

   - " gg "

 
 
Thawed42
Thaws35
Damage given44251
Damage taken71101
First killer2
First victim4
Score144
Time played2.6 hr
Item 
Armor body29
Armor combat37
Armor shard237
Health55
Health large28
Health mega9
Health small97
  
Reward 
Defend7
Excellent5
Impressive10
Terminator16
  
  
  
  
Team 
Loss15
Score94
Wins1
  
  
  
  
  
WeaponKillsDeathsSuicidesEff %HitsShotsDamageAcc % 
Gauntlet0100.000000.00
Grenade Launcher14020.0011.0925911094.28
Lightning gun1118037.935732297401124.95
Plasma gun0900.003.36246714.02
Rail gun1985018.2782273820030.04
Rocket Launcher8291047.40301.8216403018218.40
Shot gun0800.002.9122.5532012.90
Trigger hurt0440.000000.00
Total113220433.93974.184515.554388921.57 

Easiest Preys (top 25)
PlayerKillsDeathsEff %
PUFF192543.18
-OfC-madness162836.36
-OfC-drive15865.22
-OfC-...jutuli...131841.94
ribx91047.37
-=ASS=-^Cliff!81929.63
-OfC-Rohadjmeg72323.33
[ILM]^Mike72224.14
eMg!kf7943.75
-OfC-maczus41323.53
pks32112.50
oKo*Magister31023.08
-OfC-imprecise1233.33
fau1712.50
Worst Enemies (top 25)
PlayerKillsDeathsEff %
-OfC-madness162836.36
PUFF192543.18
-OfC-Rohadjmeg72323.33
[ILM]^Mike72224.14
pks32112.50
-=ASS=-^Cliff!81929.63
-OfC-...jutuli...131841.94
-OfC-maczus41323.53
ribx91047.37
oKo*Magister31023.08
eMg!kf7943.75
-OfC-drive15865.22
fau1712.50
-OfC-imprecise1233.33
Rohadjmeg010.00
Games List (top 20)
Time, Map
125-02-22, 6++
225-02-22, pro-q3dm6
322-01-22, pro-q3tourney2
413-03-22, pro-q3dm6
522-01-22, pro-q3dm6
625-02-22, 7++
713-03-22, pro-q3tourney7
822-01-22, pro-q3tourney4
913-03-22, pro-q3tourney2
1022-01-22, ztn3tourney1
1122-01-22, q3tourney3
1225-02-22, phantq3dm1_rev
1313-03-22, ospdm1
1425-02-22, overkill
1525-02-22, bal3dm3
1622-01-22, q3tourney3

Best Games (top 20)
Time, Map
122-01-22, pro-q3tourney2
225-02-22, 6++
325-02-22, pro-q3dm6
413-03-22, pro-q3dm6
522-01-22, pro-q3dm6
625-02-22, 7++
722-01-22, q3tourney3
813-03-22, pro-q3tourney2
922-01-22, pro-q3tourney4
1013-03-22, pro-q3tourney7
1122-01-22, ztn3tourney1
1225-02-22, overkill
1325-02-22, phantq3dm1_rev
1413-03-22, ospdm1
1525-02-22, bal3dm3
1622-01-22, q3tourney3

Worst Games (top 20)
Time, Map
122-01-22, q3tourney3
225-02-22, bal3dm3
313-03-22, ospdm1
425-02-22, phantq3dm1_rev
525-02-22, overkill
622-01-22, ztn3tourney1
713-03-22, pro-q3tourney7
822-01-22, pro-q3tourney4
913-03-22, pro-q3tourney2
1022-01-22, q3tourney3
1125-02-22, 7++
1222-01-22, pro-q3dm6
1313-03-22, pro-q3dm6
1425-02-22, pro-q3dm6
1525-02-22, 6++
1622-01-22, pro-q3tourney2
 powered by fpsclasico vsp stats processor © 2004-2005, 2017-2022 by myrddinadminless 
 theme:bismarck by myrddin  vsp v0.45f, last updated @ 2022-12-07 21:50:46 skin:cyber by Cyber.JTR.FUKK 
page loaded in 0.102442s (0.056441s)