ranked.fpsclassico.com
Server IPs:{45.89.125.45 - 5.230.222.7}:27970 | [2a01:367:c204::41:66 - 2a00:12d8:210b::3c]:27970
Game:Quake III Arena UnFreeZe (ioq3v6-unfreeze-client-v21.7.zip | fpsclasico-client-community-edition.zip)
WebChat:ircs://irc.fpsclasico.de:6667/fpsclasico
Admin:adminless of events.fpsclassico.com
TeamSpeak3:ts3.fpsclasico.de
Motto:" it takes more than a team of superstars to make a superstar team "
More Servers:UnFreeZe1 | UnFreeZe2 | glacius | ranked | masters
Player StatsGame StatsAward Stats
Player Profile
General Stats
Ping61.5 ms
Estability±7.1 ms
Accuracy35.9%
Damage accuracy36%
Damage output:kill977.14
Max impressive19
Rank#48
Skill1053.9
Games14
Quits7.9%
Unranked0%
Average session12.3 min
Kill streak5
Thaw streak4
Death streak3
Kills:death1.39
Kills:game15.29
Excellent ratio4.2%
Hits:impressive3.32
Shots:impressive6.32
Damage given:kill351.8
Damage taken:death348.2
Damage efficiency58.56%
Multitarget factor1.008
Thaws:game2.86
Thaw:death ratio20.6%
Thaw:kill ratio15.7%
Defends:game1.07
Terminators:game3.07
Terminator:ratio44.79%
Deaths:game10.93
Thawed chance29.2%
Frozen time mean10.9 s
Unfrozen time83.8%
Score:death1.65
Score:game18.14
Score/min (played)1.57
Score/min (unfrozen)1.87
Minutes:death1.13
Top score28
Team change ratio0%
Team win ratio41.7%
Team score mean8
Team led games50%
Last game1645227323

Alias List
Facehugger14

 
Facehugger

   - " ggs "

Awards List
Accuracy
Best Accuracy with Plasma gun

 
 
Thawed45
Thaws40
Damage given75283
Damage taken53272
First killer1
Score234
Time played2.47 hr
Item 
Armor body42
Armor combat33
Armor shard140
Health80
Health large30
Health mega19
Health small86
Reward 
Defend15
Excellent9
Impressive158
Team leader7
Terminator43
  
  
Team 
Loss7
Score96
Wins5
  
  
  
  
WeaponKillsDeathsSuicidesEff %HitsShotsDamageAcc % 
Gauntlet0100.000000.00
Grenade Launcher0300.006.451866453.47
Lightning gun2313063.896961973487235.28
Machine gun0000.000100.00
Plasma gun12033.333.0066050.00
Rail gun14273066.055259985250052.61
Rocket Launcher4758044.76164.827651648221.54
Shot gun13025.000.822.459033.33
Total214153058.311396.093931.457464935.51 

Easiest Preys (top 25)
PlayerKillsDeathsEff %
ribx331864.71
fau323349.23
lee201164.52
[ILM]^ORGI69191261.29
pks181064.29
MyWifeHatesQ3171258.62
[ILM]^Blaze151353.57
{Newb.zi}Semisek4813668.42
[ILM]^Mikes111542.31
Agi10283.33
.F$>>ang3lfish!9469.23
[ILM]^MAKAVELI9950.00
aimer8850.00
Worst Enemies (top 25)
PlayerKillsDeathsEff %
fau323349.23
ribx331864.71
[ILM]^Mikes111542.31
[ILM]^Blaze151353.57
MyWifeHatesQ3171258.62
[ILM]^ORGI69191261.29
lee201164.52
pks181064.29
[ILM]^MAKAVELI9950.00
aimer8850.00
{Newb.zi}Semisek4813668.42
.F$>>ang3lfish!9469.23
Agi10283.33
Games List (top 20)
Time, Map
128-01-22, hub3tourney1
228-01-22, 6++
328-01-22, pro-nodm9
428-01-22, 7++
528-01-22, 6++
628-01-22, pro-dcmap7
718-02-22, overkill
818-02-22, 6++
928-01-22, overkill
1019-02-22, hub3tourney1
1130-01-22, hub3tourney1
1219-02-22, q3dm7

Best Games (top 20)
Time, Map
130-01-22, hub3tourney1
228-01-22, 7++
328-01-22, 6++
428-01-22, pro-dcmap7
518-02-22, 6++
628-01-22, hub3tourney1
719-02-22, q3dm7
818-02-22, overkill
928-01-22, pro-nodm9
1028-01-22, 6++
1128-01-22, overkill
1230-01-22, hub3tourney1
1319-02-22, hub3tourney1

Worst Games (top 20)
Time, Map
119-02-22, hub3tourney1
230-01-22, hub3tourney1
328-01-22, overkill
428-01-22, 6++
528-01-22, pro-nodm9
618-02-22, overkill
728-01-22, hub3tourney1
819-02-22, q3dm7
918-02-22, 6++
1028-01-22, pro-dcmap7
1128-01-22, 6++
1228-01-22, 7++
1330-01-22, hub3tourney1
 powered by fpsclasico vsp stats processor © 2004-2005, 2017-2022 by myrddinadminless 
 theme:bismarck by myrddin  vsp v0.45f, last updated @ 2022-09-13 20:54:43 skin:cyber by Cyber.JTR.FUKK 
page loaded in 0.073663s (0.058297s)