ranked.fpsclassico.com
Server IPs:{45.89.125.45 - 5.230.222.7}:27970 | [2a01:367:c204::41:66 - 2a00:12d8:210b::3c]:27970
Game:Quake III Arena UnFreeZe (ioq3v6-unfreeze-client-v21.7.zip | fpsclasico-client-community-edition.zip)
WebChat:ircs://irc.fpsclasico.de:6667/fpsclasico
Admin:adminless of events.fpsclassico.com
TeamSpeak3:ts3.fpsclasico.de
Motto:" it takes more than a team of superstars to make a superstar team "
More Servers:UnFreeZe1 | UnFreeZe2 | glacius | ranked | masters
Player StatsGame StatsAward Stats
Player Profile
General Stats
Ping20 ms
Estability±1.4 ms
Accuracy17.7%
Damage accuracy15.75%
Damage output:kill2472.31
Max impressive5
Rank#74
Skill940.7
Games3
Quits0%
Unranked0%
Average session12.7 min
Kill streak5
Thaw streak2
Death streak5
Kills:death0.78
Kills:game10.67
Excellent ratio9.1%
Hits:impressive4.3
Shots:impressive12.5
Damage given:kill389.4
Damage taken:death334.2
Damage efficiency48.24%
Multitarget factor1.013
Thaws:game3.67
Thaw:death ratio21.2%
Thaw:kill ratio25%
Defends:game1
Terminators:game1
Terminator:ratio13.04%
Deaths:game13.33
Thawed chance24.4%
Frozen time mean11.8 s
Unfrozen time79.4%
Score:death1.05
Score:game14.33
Score/min (played)1.1
Score/min (unfrozen)1.39
Minutes:death0.95
Top score17
Team change ratio0%
Team win ratio33.3%
Team score mean7.67
Team led games0%
Last game1655065459

Alias List
Mike_uk3

 
Mike_uk

   - " GG "

 
 
Thawed10
Thaws11
Damage given12460
Damage taken13369
Score43
Time played0.63 hr
  
Item 
Armor body8
Armor combat12
Armor shard72
Health19
Health large2
Health mega1
Health small9
Reward 
Defend3
Excellent3
Impressive10
Terminator3
  
  
  
Team 
Loss2
Score23
Wins1
  
  
  
  
WeaponKillsDeathsSuicidesEff %HitsShotsDamageAcc % 
Grenade Launcher0000.004.821964822.46
Lightning gun21066.676018242032.97
Plasma gun700100.00114.82767229614.97
Rail gun1319040.6243125430034.40
Rocket Launcher1019034.4848.00304480015.79
Shot gun0100.000.000.0000.00
Total3240044.44270.641574.001229817.19 

Easiest Preys (top 25)
PlayerKillsDeathsEff %
oKo*cTh7463.64
aimer7943.75
oKo*cacahuete6842.86
ribx6650.00
angf3537.50
[ILM]^Blaze3827.27
Worst Enemies (top 25)
PlayerKillsDeathsEff %
aimer7943.75
oKo*cacahuete6842.86
[ILM]^Blaze3827.27
ribx6650.00
angf3537.50
oKo*cTh7463.64
Games List (top 20)
Time, Map
112-06-22, pro-q3tourney7
212-06-22, pro-q3tourney2
312-06-22, pro-q3dm6

Best Games (top 20)
Time, Map
112-06-22, pro-q3tourney7
212-06-22, pro-q3tourney2
312-06-22, pro-q3dm6

Worst Games (top 20)
Time, Map
112-06-22, pro-q3dm6
212-06-22, pro-q3tourney2
312-06-22, pro-q3tourney7
 powered by fpsclasico vsp stats processor © 2004-2005, 2017-2022 by myrddinadminless 
 theme:bismarck by myrddin  vsp v0.45f, last updated @ 2022-09-13 20:54:43 skin:cyber by Cyber.JTR.FUKK 
page loaded in 0.014708s (0.004339s)