ranked.fpsclassico.com
Server IPs:{45.89.125.45 - 5.230.222.7}:27970 | [2a01:367:c204::41:66 - 2a00:12d8:210b::3c]:27970
Game:Quake III Arena UnFreeZe (ioq3v6-unfreeze-client-v21.7.zip | fpsclasico-client-community-edition.zip)
WebChat:ircs://irc.fpsclasico.de:6667/fpsclasico
Admin:adminless of events.fpsclassico.com
TeamSpeak3:ts3.fpsclasico.de
Motto:" it takes more than a team of superstars to make a superstar team "
More Servers:UnFreeZe1 | UnFreeZe2 | glacius | ranked | masters
Player StatsGame StatsAward Stats
Player Profile
General Stats
Ping39 ms
Estability±3.1 ms
Accuracy25%
Damage accuracy24.24%
Damage output:kill1390.81
Max impressive9
Rank#69
Skill968.1
Games5
Quits1.4%
Unranked0%
Average session14.8 min
Kill streak4
Thaw streak3
Death streak5
Kills:death0.79
Kills:game10.4
Excellent ratio1.9%
Hits:impressive3.64
Shots:impressive8.39
Damage given:kill337.2
Damage taken:death317.8
Damage efficiency45.9%
Multitarget factor1.012
Thaws:game3.6
Thaw:death ratio21.4%
Thaw:kill ratio25.4%
Defends:game0.8
Terminators:game1.2
Terminator:ratio16.67%
Deaths:game13
Thawed chance24.2%
Frozen time mean11.7 s
Unfrozen time82.9%
Score:death1.05
Score:game13.8
Score/min (played)1.13
Score/min (unfrozen)1.36
Minutes:death1.14
Top score27
Team change ratio0%
Team win ratio50%
Team score mean9
Team led games20%
Last game1647295004

Alias List
cl1ff5

 
cl1ff

   - " gg "

 
 
Thawed16
Thaws18
Damage given17532
Damage taken20660
First killer2
Score68
Time played0.98 hr
Item 
Armor body5
Armor combat13
Armor shard37
Health24
Health large6
Health mega4
Health small22
Reward 
Defend4
Excellent1
Impressive28
Team leader1
Terminator6
  
  
Team 
Loss2
Score36
Wins2
  
  
  
  
WeaponKillsDeathsSuicidesEff %HitsShotsDamageAcc % 
Grenade Launcher0100.001.45771451.89
Lightning gun0200.004314630129.45
Plasma gun0100.000.002800.00
Rail gun2928050.881022351020043.40
Rocket Launcher2232040.7465.91393659116.77
Shot gun100100.000.732.188033.33
Trigger hurt0110.000000.00
Total5265144.44213.09881.181731724.18 

Easiest Preys (top 25)
PlayerKillsDeathsEff %
lee18966.67
pks10855.56
MyWifeHatesQ391242.86
fau61430.00
{Newb.zi}Semisek484833.33
ribx31023.08
aimer2340.00
Worst Enemies (top 25)
PlayerKillsDeathsEff %
fau61430.00
MyWifeHatesQ391242.86
ribx31023.08
lee18966.67
pks10855.56
{Newb.zi}Semisek484833.33
aimer2340.00
Games List (top 20)
Time, Map
114-03-22, pro-q3dm6
214-03-22, hub3tourney1
314-03-22, overkill
414-03-22, phantq3dm1_rev

Best Games (top 20)
Time, Map
114-03-22, pro-q3dm6
214-03-22, hub3tourney1
314-03-22, overkill
414-03-22, overkill
514-03-22, phantq3dm1_rev

Worst Games (top 20)
Time, Map
114-03-22, phantq3dm1_rev
214-03-22, overkill
314-03-22, overkill
414-03-22, hub3tourney1
514-03-22, pro-q3dm6
 powered by fpsclasico vsp stats processor © 2004-2005, 2017-2022 by myrddinadminless 
 theme:bismarck by myrddin  vsp v0.45f, last updated @ 2022-09-13 20:54:43 skin:cyber by Cyber.JTR.FUKK 
page loaded in 0.016228s (0.00458s)