ranked.fpsclassico.com
Server IPs:{45.89.125.45 - 5.230.222.7}:27970 | [2a01:367:c204::41:66 - 2a00:12d8:210b::3c]:27970
Game:Quake III Arena UnFreeZe (ioq3v6-unfreeze-client-v21.7.zip | fpsclasico-client-community-edition.zip)
WebChat:ircs://irc.fpsclasico.de:6667/fpsclasico
Admin:adminless of events.fpsclassico.com
TeamSpeak3:ts3.fpsclasico.de
Motto:" it takes more than a team of superstars to make a superstar team "
More Servers:UnFreeZe1 | UnFreeZe2 | glacius | ranked | masters
Player StatsGame StatsAward Stats
Player Profile
General Stats
Ping43.8 ms
Estability±1.9 ms
Accuracy22.3%
Damage accuracy21.32%
Damage output:kill1581.79
Max impressive8
Rank#42
Skill1113.9
Games16
Quits0%
Unranked0%
Average session14.5 min
Kill streak5
Thaw streak2
Death streak7
Kills:death0.83
Kills:game10
Excellent ratio7.5%
Hits:impressive3.7
Shots:impressive8.76
Damage given:kill337.2
Damage taken:death308.7
Damage efficiency47.65%
Multitarget factor1.031
Thaws:game2.13
Thaw:death ratio15%
Thaw:kill ratio17.4%
Defends:game0.94
Terminators:game1.06
Terminator:ratio12.69%
Deaths:game12
Thawed chance29%
Frozen time mean10.9 s
Unfrozen time85%
Score:death0.98
Score:game11.88
Score/min (played)0.87
Score/min (unfrozen)1.02
Minutes:death1.21
Top score17
Team change ratio0%
Team win ratio66.7%
Team score mean8.93
Team led games0%
Last game1646946350

Alias List
ixxaaa16

 
ixxaaa

   - " gg "

 
 
Thawed56
Thaws34
Damage given53947
Damage taken59264
Score190
Time played3.62 hr
  
Item 
Armor body15
Armor combat29
Armor shard98
Health54
Health large14
Health mega18
Health small117
Reward 
Defend15
Excellent12
Impressive70
Terminator17
  
  
  
Team 
Loss5
Score134
Wins10
  
  
  
  
WeaponKillsDeathsSuicidesEff %HitsShotsDamageAcc % 
Grenade Launcher54055.5620.0039120005.12
Lightning gun38027.2712338886131.70
Plasma gun0200.009.001231807.32
Rail gun77104042.542596132590042.25
Rocket Launcher7469051.75233.5514732335515.86
Shot gun11050.000.271.913014.29
Trigger hurt0440.000000.00
Total160192445.45644.822989.915232621.57 

Easiest Preys (top 25)
PlayerKillsDeathsEff %
-=ASS=-^WALNUT19967.86
-=ASS=-RICKY!!91932.14
-=ASS=-^Cliff!9469.23
oKo*cacahuete9756.25
[ILM]^Blaze91340.91
[ILM]^ironmonkey9660.00
[ILM]^ORGI699756.25
oKo*3yE8850.00
-=ASS=-de_dog71729.17
oKo*WhoAmI?!71236.84
oKo*Bl!nd7846.67
-=ASS=-^Spite!61233.33
oKo*Magister6940.00
pks6185.71
ribx5550.00
fau51033.33
aimer5741.67
{Newb.zi}Semisek484544.44
MyWifeHatesQ34544.44
[ILM]^Mike4833.33
[ILM]^MAKAVELI40100.00
[ILM]^Fus1on3537.50
oKo*yUb2433.33
oKo*Venum2166.67
lee2625.00
Worst Enemies (top 25)
PlayerKillsDeathsEff %
-=ASS=-RICKY!!91932.14
-=ASS=-de_dog71729.17
[ILM]^Blaze91340.91
-=ASS=-^Spite!61233.33
oKo*WhoAmI?!71236.84
fau51033.33
-=ASS=-^WALNUT19967.86
oKo*Magister6940.00
oKo*3yE8850.00
oKo*Bl!nd7846.67
[ILM]^Mike4833.33
oKo*cacahuete9756.25
aimer5741.67
[ILM]^ORGI699756.25
lee2625.00
[ILM]^ironmonkey9660.00
{Newb.zi}Semisek484544.44
ribx5550.00
MyWifeHatesQ34544.44
[ILM]^Fus1on3537.50
-=ASS=-^Cliff!9469.23
oKo*yUb2433.33
oKo*Venum2166.67
pks6185.71
Games List (top 20)
Time, Map
110-03-22, 6++
210-03-22, q3dm7
316-02-22, pro-q3tourney2
416-02-22, overkill
509-02-22, pro-q3tourney7
602-03-22, 6++
709-02-22, q3dm14
809-02-22, pro-q3dm6
916-02-22, 6++
1002-03-22, overkill
1110-03-22, overkill
1209-02-22, overkill
1309-02-22, q3dm7
1402-03-22, pro-q3dm13
1516-02-22, hub3tourney1

Best Games (top 20)
Time, Map
109-02-22, pro-q3tourney7
202-03-22, overkill
316-02-22, overkill
410-03-22, q3dm7
510-03-22, 6++
609-02-22, q3dm14
716-02-22, pro-q3tourney2
802-03-22, 6++
916-02-22, 6++
1009-02-22, overkill
1109-02-22, pro-q3dm6
1210-03-22, overkill
1309-02-22, q3dm7
1402-03-22, pro-q3dm13
1516-02-22, hub3tourney1

Worst Games (top 20)
Time, Map
116-02-22, hub3tourney1
202-03-22, pro-q3dm13
309-02-22, q3dm7
410-03-22, overkill
509-02-22, pro-q3dm6
609-02-22, overkill
716-02-22, 6++
802-03-22, 6++
916-02-22, pro-q3tourney2
1009-02-22, q3dm14
1110-03-22, 6++
1210-03-22, q3dm7
1316-02-22, overkill
1402-03-22, overkill
1509-02-22, pro-q3tourney7
 powered by fpsclasico vsp stats processor © 2004-2005, 2017-2022 by myrddinadminless 
 theme:bismarck by myrddin  vsp v0.45f, last updated @ 2022-09-13 20:54:43 skin:cyber by Cyber.JTR.FUKK 
page loaded in 0.026066s (0.008118s)