ranked.fpsclassico.com - competitive mappack: unfreezeplus_mappack.zip 
Server IPs:fpsclasico.de:27968 | fpsclasico.eu:27970 [Pass: 1234]
Game:Quake III Arena UnFreeZe (ioq3v6-unfreeze-client-v23.5.zip | fpsclasico-client-community-edition.zip)
WebChat:ircs://irc.fpsclassico.com:6667/fpsclassico
Admin:adminless of events.fpsclassico.com
TeamSpeak3:ts3.fpsclassico.com
Motto:" it takes more than a team of superstars to make a superstar team "
More Servers:UnFreeZe1 | UnFreeZe2 | glacius | ranked | ffa | ctf | duel
Player StatsGame StatsAward StatsDusseldorf | Limburg
Player Profile
General Stats
Ping7 ms
Estability±0 ms
Accuracy39%
Damage accuracy36.93%
Damage output:kill970.47
Max impressive7
Rank#106
Skill889.6
Games1
Quits0%
Unranked0%
Average session13.0 min
Kill streak4
Thaw streak2
Death streak2
Kills:death1.06
Kills:game17
Excellent ratio5.6%
Hits:impressive3.57
Shots:impressive6
Damage given:kill358.4
Lg damage given:lg kill364
Damage taken:death373.9
Damage efficiency52.07%
Multitarget factor1.007
Thaws:game7
Thaw:death ratio30.4%
Thaw:kill ratio28%
Defends:game4
Terminators:game3
Terminator:ratio33.33%
Deaths:game15
Thawed chance18.8%
Frozen time mean30.4 s
Unfrozen time41.6%
Score:death1.5
Score:game24
Score/min (played)1.71
Score/min (unfrozen)4.11
Minutes:death0.87
Top score24
Team change ratio0%
Team win ratio0%
Team score mean9
Team led games0%
Last game1792523730

Item Stats
Picked health:death30
Bonus health:death10.33
Picked armor:death34
Lg hits:death24.27
Bonus armor:death20.33

Alias List
Miroslav1

 
Miroslav

   - " :D "

 
 
Thawed3
Thaws7
Damage given6093
Damage taken5609
Score24
Time played0.22 hr
  
  
Item 
Armor418
Armor body3
Armor combat3
Armor shard12
Health11
Health large1
Health mega1
Health small5
Reward 
Defend4
Excellent1
Impressive7
Terminator3
  
  
  
  
Team 
Loss1
Score9
  
  
  
  
  
  
WeaponKillsDeathsSuicidesEff %HitsShotsDamageAcc % 
Grenade Launcher0000.000.001500.00
Lightning gun71087.50364904254840.27
Plasma gun0000.002.0024408.33
Rail gun611035.292542250059.52
Rocket Launcher43057.149.643796426.04
Shot gun0000.000.002.6400.00
Total1715053.12400.641024.64605239.10 

Easiest Preys (top 25)
PlayerKillsDeathsEff %
*TTO*impress1ve4266.67
*TTOmwhq340100.00
*TTO*WhoAmI?!*3442.86
*TTO*deimos_by*3537.50
*TTO*Semisek3442.86
Worst Enemies (top 25)
PlayerKillsDeathsEff %
*TTO*deimos_by*3537.50
*TTO*WhoAmI?!*3442.86
*TTO*Semisek3442.86
*TTO*impress1ve4266.67
Games List (top 20)
Time, Map
120-10-26, pro-dcmap7

Best Games (top 20)
Time, Map
120-10-26, pro-dcmap7

Worst Games (top 20)
Time, Map
120-10-26, pro-dcmap7
 powered by fpsclassico vsp stats processor © 2004-2005, 2017-2022 by myrddin, adminless 
 theme:bismarck by myrddin  vsp v0.45f, last updated @ 2026-10-20 21:15:30 skin:cyber by Cyber.JTR.FUKK 
page loaded in 0.01055s (0.002859s)