ranked.fpsclassico.com - competitive mappack: unfreezeplus_mappack.zip 
Server IPs:fpsclasico.de:27968 | fpsclasico.eu:27970 [Pass: 1234]
Game:Quake III Arena UnFreeZe (ioq3v6-unfreeze-client-v23.5.zip | fpsclasico-client-community-edition.zip)
WebChat:ircs://irc.fpsclassico.com:6667/fpsclassico
Admin:adminless of events.fpsclassico.com
TeamSpeak3:ts3.fpsclassico.com
Motto:" it takes more than a team of superstars to make a superstar team "
More Servers:UnFreeZe1 | UnFreeZe2 | glacius | ranked | ffa | ctf | duel
Player StatsGame StatsAward StatsDusseldorf | Limburg
Player Profile
General Stats
Ping31 ms
Estability±18.3 ms
Accuracy22.8%
Damage accuracy21.45%
Damage output:kill1572.18
Max impressive14
Rank#22
Skill1889.1
Games142
Quits0%
Unranked0%
Average session13.4 min
Kill streak12
Thaw streak5
Death streak8
Kills:death0.95
Kills:game12.48
Excellent ratio5.1%
Hits:impressive4.12
Shots:impressive10.36
Damage given:kill337.2
Lg damage given:lg kill230.32
Damage taken:death347.7
Damage efficiency47.98%
Multitarget factor1.018
Thaws:game3.72
Thaw:death ratio22.1%
Thaw:kill ratio22.9%
Defends:game0.97
Terminators:game1.56
Terminator:ratio18.92%
Deaths:game13.12
Thawed chance23.7%
Frozen time mean12.1 s
Unfrozen time80.3%
Score:death1.22
Score:game16.06
Score/min (played)1.21
Score/min (unfrozen)1.51
Minutes:death1.02
Top score31
Team change ratio0.7%
Team win ratio42.3%
Team score mean8.23
Team led games15.5%
Last game1791485552

Item Stats
Picked health:death32.68
Bonus health:death6.18
Picked armor:death34.91
Lg hits:death4.01
Bonus armor:death12.11

Alias List
*TTO*Semisek142

 
*TTO*Semisek

   - " gg "

 
 
Thawed441
Thaws528
Damage given597492
Damage taken647725
First killer12
First victim9
Score2280
Time played31.47 hr
Item 
Armor4651
Armor body353
Armor combat461
Armor shard1336
Health682
Health large385
Health mega223
Health small458
Reward 
Defend138
Eliminated1
Excellent91
Impressive587
Team leader22
Terminator221
  
  
Team 
Change1
Loss82
Score1168
Wins60
  
  
  
  
WeaponKillsDeathsSuicidesEff %HitsShotsDamageAcc % 
Gauntlet0100.000100.00
Grenade Launcher3742046.84249.645913249644.22
Lava012120.000000.00
Lightning gun227229049.787469293105228325.48
Machine gun0000.000600.00
Plasma gun01600.008.002911602.75
Rail gun693800046.422416608224160039.72
Rocket Launcher815740052.412677.731367626777319.58
Shot gun01600.000.9170.181001.30
Trigger hurt0770.000000.00
Total177218631948.7512821.2755349.1858688023.16 

Easiest Preys (top 25)
PlayerKillsDeathsEff %
^TC!fau828150.31
[ILM]^Blaze729243.90
[ILM]^Sarasti678045.58
oKo*Magu666749.62
[ILM]^ironmonkey647944.76
[ILM]^Mike_uk615751.69
[ILM]^ORGI69496044.95
*TTO*WhoAmI?!*435643.43
-=ASS=-^G3RMAiN!424150.60
*TTO*cTh?!414448.24
*DT*olc404646.51
*DT*kaeff374246.84
[ILM]^MAKAVELI362757.14
pride.blck353649.30
-=ASS=-^RICKY!!!355439.33
*DT*Miroslav345836.96
pride.ixsy345836.96
KlarDerAbsahnr302356.60
pride.ixaa283048.28
[ILM]^Ambivalence281762.22
*DT*Edversion282750.91
Dentist[OFP]282750.91
oKo*Venum271662.79
*SoO*CCCP.l!ve271761.36
-=ASS=-^Infin!ty263344.07
Worst Enemies (top 25)
PlayerKillsDeathsEff %
[ILM]^Blaze729243.90
^TC!fau828150.31
[ILM]^Sarasti678045.58
[ILM]^ironmonkey647944.76
oKo*Magu666749.62
[ILM]^ORGI69496044.95
*DT*Miroslav345836.96
pride.ixsy345836.96
[ILM]^Mike_uk615751.69
*TTO*WhoAmI?!*435643.43
-=ASS=-^RICKY!!!355439.33
*DT*olc404646.51
*TTO*cTh?!414448.24
*DT*kaeff374246.84
-=ASS=-^G3RMAiN!424150.60
pride.blck353649.30
-=ASS=-^Infin!ty263344.07
blrskj[OFP]223340.00
oKo*cacahuete253243.86
Abibas[OFP]183236.00
pride.ixaa283048.28
*TTO*mwhq3252946.30
Odin[OFP]182938.30
-=ASS=-ang3lfish242945.28
[ILM]^MAKAVELI362757.14
Games List (top 20)
Time, Map
112-12-23, goldleaf
209-01-22, overkill
327-03-22, 6++
419-12-21, q3dm7
509-01-22, q3dm7
609-01-22, 6++
724-01-22, overkill
812-12-21, pro-q3dm13
909-01-22, q3dm14
1001-02-22, pro-q3dm13
1124-01-22, pro-q3dm6
1208-11-22, phantq3dm1_rev
1306-12-22, pro-nodm9
1408-11-22, bloodcovenant
1527-10-24, teddm1
1612-12-21, q3dm7
1706-04-21, q3dm11
1811-10-23, bal3dm3
1927-03-21, q3dm7
2013-04-21, pro-q3dm6

Best Games (top 20)
Time, Map
124-01-22, overkill
201-02-22, pro-q3dm13
324-01-22, pro-q3dm6
408-11-22, phantq3dm1_rev
524-01-22, pro-q3dm13
626-10-23, goldleaf
706-12-22, reqdm5
812-12-23, goldleaf
919-12-21, q3dm7
1006-04-21, q3dm11
1111-10-23, bal3dm3
1202-03-22, pro-q3dm13
1323-09-26, pro-dcmap7
1426-10-23, nodm9a
1508-11-22, bloodcovenant
1612-12-21, pro-q3dm13
1702-01-26, storm3tourney1
1827-03-22, 6++
1906-12-22, pro-nodm9
2022-02-22, hub3tourney1

Worst Games (top 20)
Time, Map
111-01-26, charon3dm9
207-12-23, teddm1
316-11-23, q3dm8
411-01-26, reqdm5
523-09-26, charon3dm9
611-01-26, q3dm14
723-11-23, pro-q3dm13
822-02-22, pro-q3dm13
927-10-24, pro-q3dm6
1006-12-22, q3dm14
1111-01-26, q3dm8
1215-03-22, phantq3dm1_rev
1307-10-26, 6++
1414-03-21, q3dm7
1515-09-26, pro-q3tourney7
1603-05-21, q3dm8
1727-03-21, 6++
1816-11-22, pro-nodm9
1927-03-22, phantq3dm3_rev
2011-10-23, charon3dm9
 powered by fpsclassico vsp stats processor © 2004-2005, 2017-2022 by myrddin, adminless 
 theme:bismarck by myrddin  vsp v0.45f, last updated @ 2026-10-08 21:28:26 skin:cyber by Cyber.JTR.FUKK 
page loaded in 0.079732s (0.036366s)