ranked.fpsclassico.com - competitive mappack: unfreezeplus_mappack.zip 
Server IPs:fpsclasico.de:27968 | fpsclasico.eu:27970 [Pass: 1234]
Game:Quake III Arena UnFreeZe (ioq3v6-unfreeze-client-v23.5.zip | fpsclasico-client-community-edition.zip)
WebChat:ircs://irc.fpsclassico.com:6667/fpsclassico
Admin:adminless of events.fpsclassico.com
TeamSpeak3:ts3.fpsclassico.com
Motto:" it takes more than a team of superstars to make a superstar team "
More Servers:UnFreeZe1 | UnFreeZe2 | glacius | ranked | ffa | ctf | duel
Player StatsGame StatsAward StatsDusseldorf | Limburg
Player Profile
General Stats
Ping30.3 ms
Estability±17.8 ms
Accuracy23.1%
Damage accuracy21.75%
Damage output:kill1550.59
Max impressive14
Rank#21
Skill2018.5
Games153
Quits0%
Unranked0%
Average session13.1 min
Kill streak12
Thaw streak5
Death streak8
Kills:death0.94
Kills:game12.33
Excellent ratio5.2%
Hits:impressive4.12
Shots:impressive10.36
Damage given:kill337.2
Lg damage given:lg kill231.91
Damage taken:death346.5
Damage efficiency47.75%
Multitarget factor1.018
Thaws:game3.59
Thaw:death ratio21.5%
Thaw:kill ratio22.6%
Defends:game0.95
Terminators:game1.56
Terminator:ratio19.44%
Deaths:game13.13
Thawed chance23.2%
Frozen time mean12 s
Unfrozen time80%
Score:death1.2
Score:game15.79
Score/min (played)1.21
Score/min (unfrozen)1.51
Minutes:death1
Top score31
Team change ratio0.6%
Team win ratio39.9%
Team score mean8
Team led games15.7%
Last game1793304338

Item Stats
Picked health:death31.72
Bonus health:death6.17
Picked armor:death34.03
Lg hits:death4.21
Bonus armor:death12.09

Alias List
*TTO*Semisek153

 
*TTO*Semisek

   - " yu just bad "

 
 
Thawed466
Thaws550
Damage given635982
Damage taken696046
First killer12
First victim10
Score2415
Time played33.13 hr
Item 
Armor5689
Armor body367
Armor combat493
Armor shard1404
Health727
Health large396
Health mega233
Health small489
Reward 
Defend145
Eliminated1
Excellent98
Impressive636
Team leader24
Terminator238
  
  
Team 
Change1
Loss92
Score1224
Wins61
  
  
  
  
WeaponKillsDeathsSuicidesEff %HitsShotsDamageAcc % 
Gauntlet0100.000100.00
Grenade Launcher3745045.12249.645957249644.19
Lava012120.000000.00
Lightning gun255252050.308448328195913625.74
Machine gun0000.000600.00
Plasma gun01700.008.002911602.75
Rail gun745871046.102622658926220039.79
Rocket Launcher849785051.962783.001426227830019.51
Shot gun01800.000.9172.451001.25
Trigger hurt0880.000000.00
Total188620092048.4214111.5559997.4562486023.52 

Easiest Preys (top 25)
PlayerKillsDeathsEff %
^TC!fau828150.31
[ILM]^Blaze799844.63
[ILM]^Sarasti769644.19
[ILM]^ironmonkey729443.37
[ILM]^Mike_uk686152.71
oKo*Magu666749.62
*DT*kaeff525449.06
*DT*olc515747.22
[ILM]^ORGI69496044.95
-=ASS=-^G3RMAiN!464948.42
*DT*Miroslav447536.97
*TTO*WhoAmI?!*435643.43
*TTO*cTh?!414448.24
-=ASS=-^RICKY!!!385839.58
[ILM]^MAKAVELI362757.14
pride.blck353649.30
*DT*Edversion353450.72
pride.ixsy345836.96
[ILM]^Ambivalence332556.90
KlarDerAbsahnr302356.60
*DT*Tubylec293148.33
pride.ixaa283048.28
-=ASS=-^Infin!ty284140.58
Dentist[OFP]282750.91
*DT*lihensior281762.22
Worst Enemies (top 25)
PlayerKillsDeathsEff %
[ILM]^Blaze799844.63
[ILM]^Sarasti769644.19
[ILM]^ironmonkey729443.37
^TC!fau828150.31
*DT*Miroslav447536.97
oKo*Magu666749.62
[ILM]^Mike_uk686152.71
[ILM]^ORGI69496044.95
pride.ixsy345836.96
-=ASS=-^RICKY!!!385839.58
*DT*olc515747.22
*TTO*WhoAmI?!*435643.43
*DT*kaeff525449.06
-=ASS=-^G3RMAiN!464948.42
*TTO*cTh?!414448.24
-=ASS=-^Infin!ty284140.58
pride.blck353649.30
*DT*Edversion353450.72
blrskj[OFP]223340.00
oKo*cacahuete253243.86
Abibas[OFP]183236.00
*DT*Tubylec293148.33
pride.ixaa283048.28
*TTO*mwhq3252946.30
odin[OFP]182938.30
Games List (top 20)
Time, Map
112-12-23, goldleaf
209-01-22, overkill
327-03-22, 6++
419-12-21, q3dm7
509-01-22, q3dm7
609-01-22, 6++
724-01-22, overkill
812-12-21, pro-q3dm13
909-01-22, q3dm14
1001-02-22, pro-q3dm13
1124-01-22, pro-q3dm6
1208-11-22, phantq3dm1_rev
1306-12-22, pro-nodm9
1408-11-22, bloodcovenant
1527-10-24, teddm1
1612-12-21, q3dm7
1706-04-21, q3dm11
1820-10-26, pro-dcmap7
1911-10-23, bal3dm3
2027-03-21, q3dm7

Best Games (top 20)
Time, Map
124-01-22, overkill
201-02-22, pro-q3dm13
324-01-22, pro-q3dm6
408-11-22, phantq3dm1_rev
524-01-22, pro-q3dm13
626-10-23, goldleaf
706-12-22, reqdm5
812-12-23, goldleaf
919-12-21, q3dm7
1006-04-21, q3dm11
1111-10-23, bal3dm3
1202-03-22, pro-q3dm13
1323-09-26, pro-dcmap7
1408-11-22, bloodcovenant
1512-12-21, pro-q3dm13
1602-01-26, storm3tourney1
1727-03-22, 6++
1806-12-22, pro-nodm9
1922-02-22, hub3tourney1
2009-01-22, overkill

Worst Games (top 20)
Time, Map
111-01-26, charon3dm9
207-12-23, teddm1
320-10-26, q3shw14
416-11-23, q3dm8
511-01-26, reqdm5
623-09-26, charon3dm9
711-01-26, q3dm14
823-11-23, pro-q3dm13
922-02-22, pro-q3dm13
1027-10-24, pro-q3dm6
1106-12-22, q3dm14
1211-01-26, q3dm8
1315-03-22, phantq3dm1_rev
1407-10-26, 6++
1514-03-21, q3dm7
1615-09-26, pro-q3tourney7
1703-05-21, q3dm8
1827-03-21, 6++
1916-11-22, pro-nodm9
2027-03-22, phantq3dm3_rev
 powered by fpsclassico vsp stats processor © 2004-2005, 2017-2022 by myrddin, adminless 
 theme:bismarck by myrddin  vsp v0.45f, last updated @ 2026-10-29 21:05:38 skin:cyber by Cyber.JTR.FUKK 
page loaded in 0.077152s (0.032034s)