ranked.fpsclassico.com
Server IPs:{45.89.125.45 - 5.230.222.7}:27970 | [2a01:367:c204::41:66 - 2a00:12d8:210b::3c]:27970
Game:Quake III Arena UnFreeZe (ioq3v6-unfreeze-client-v21.7.zip | fpsclasico-client-community-edition.zip)
WebChat:ircs://irc.fpsclasico.de:6667/fpsclasico
Admin:adminless of events.fpsclassico.com
TeamSpeak3:ts3.fpsclasico.de
Motto:" it takes more than a team of superstars to make a superstar team "
More Servers:UnFreeZe1 | UnFreeZe2 | glacius | ranked | masters
Player StatsGame StatsAward Stats
Player Profile
General Stats
Ping19 ms
Estability±0.9 ms
Accuracy24.1%
Damage accuracy23.16%
Damage output:kill1579.81
Max impressive7
Rank#88
Skill910.6
Games8
Quits0%
Unranked0%
Average session11.3 min
Kill streak7
Thaw streak4
Death streak5
Kills:death0.95
Kills:game9.63
Excellent ratio5.1%
Hits:impressive3.84
Shots:impressive7.69
Damage given:kill365.8
Damage taken:death339.9
Damage efficiency50.88%
Multitarget factor1.018
Thaws:game1.88
Thaw:death ratio15.6%
Thaw:kill ratio16.1%
Defends:game0.38
Terminators:game1.88
Terminator:ratio26.32%
Deaths:game10
Thawed chance18.5%
Frozen time mean12.5 s
Unfrozen time81.6%
Score:death1.12
Score:game11.38
Score/min (played)1.14
Score/min (unfrozen)1.4
Minutes:death1.13
Top score21
Team change ratio0%
Team win ratio57.1%
Team score mean8.14
Team led games25%
Last game1644182986

Alias List
-=ASS=-^Slash8

 
-=ASS=-^Slash

   - " GG "

 
 
Thawed15
Thaws15
Damage given28168
Damage taken27190
First killer2
First victim2
Score91
Time played1.32 hr
Item 
Armor body18
Armor combat16
Armor shard65
Health33
Health large35
Health mega2
Health small20
  
Reward 
Defend3
Excellent4
Impressive32
Team leader2
Terminator15
  
  
  
Team 
Loss3
Score57
Wins4
  
  
  
  
  
WeaponKillsDeathsSuicidesEff %HitsShotsDamageAcc % 
Grenade Launcher0100.005.272365272.23
Lightning gun33050.0012136584733.15
Plasma gun0000.003.00139602.16
Rail gun3651041.381232461230050.00
Rocket Launcher3823062.30139.456801394520.51
Shot gun0100.000.001.0000.00
Slime0110.000000.00
Total7780149.04391.731667.002767923.50 

Easiest Preys (top 25)
PlayerKillsDeathsEff %
oKo*WhoAmI?!172342.50
oKo*cacahuete161355.17
oKo*Magister121544.44
-=ASS=-^Cliff!10190.91
oKo*yUb6460.00
oKo*3yE51033.33
oKo*Venum5362.50
oKo*Bl!nd4180.00
-=ASS=-RICKY!!2918.18
Worst Enemies (top 25)
PlayerKillsDeathsEff %
oKo*WhoAmI?!172342.50
oKo*Magister121544.44
oKo*cacahuete161355.17
oKo*3yE51033.33
-=ASS=-RICKY!!2918.18
oKo*yUb6460.00
oKo*Venum5362.50
-=ASS=-^Cliff!10190.91
oKo*Bl!nd4180.00
Games List (top 20)
Time, Map
106-02-22, pro-q3tourney7
206-02-22, q3dm11
306-02-22, pro-q3dm6
406-02-22, pro-q3dm6
506-02-22, pro-q3dm6
606-02-22, q3dm7
706-02-22, q3dm14

Best Games (top 20)
Time, Map
106-02-22, pro-q3dm6
206-02-22, pro-q3tourney7
306-02-22, pro-q3dm6
406-02-22, q3dm11
506-02-22, pro-q3dm6
606-02-22, q3dm7
706-02-22, q3dm14

Worst Games (top 20)
Time, Map
106-02-22, q3dm14
206-02-22, q3dm7
306-02-22, pro-q3dm6
406-02-22, q3dm11
506-02-22, pro-q3dm6
606-02-22, pro-q3tourney7
706-02-22, pro-q3dm6
 powered by fpsclasico vsp stats processor © 2004-2005, 2017-2022 by myrddinadminless 
 theme:bismarck by myrddin  vsp v0.45f, last updated @ 2022-09-13 20:54:43 skin:cyber by Cyber.JTR.FUKK 
page loaded in 0.018547s (0.00559s)