ranked.fpsclassico.com
Server IPs:{45.89.125.45 - 5.230.222.7}:27970 | [2a01:367:c204::41:66 - 2a00:12d8:210b::3c]:27970
Game:Quake III Arena UnFreeZe (ioq3v6-unfreeze-client-v21.7.zip | fpsclasico-client-community-edition.zip)
WebChat:ircs://irc.fpsclasico.de:6667/fpsclasico
Admin:adminless of events.fpsclassico.com
TeamSpeak3:ts3.fpsclasico.de
Motto:" it takes more than a team of superstars to make a superstar team "
More Servers:UnFreeZe1 | UnFreeZe2 | glacius | ranked | masters
Player StatsGame StatsAward Stats
Player Profile
General Stats
Ping37 ms
Estability±29.9 ms
Accuracy20.4%
Damage accuracy19.65%
Damage output:kill1695.49
Max impressive5
Rank#38
Skill1188.9
Games43
Quits1.5%
Unranked0.7%
Average session12.5 min
Kill streak5
Thaw streak3
Death streak10
Kills:death0.61
Kills:game7.79
Excellent ratio5.6%
Hits:impressive8.47
Shots:impressive39.7
Damage given:kill333.2
Damage taken:death309.5
Damage efficiency39.74%
Multitarget factor1.008
Thaws:game1.51
Thaw:death ratio10.5%
Thaw:kill ratio16.2%
Defends:game0.56
Terminators:game1.14
Terminator:ratio17.38%
Deaths:game12.81
Thawed chance21.6%
Frozen time mean10.4 s
Unfrozen time82.2%
Score:death0.71
Score:game9.16
Score/min (played)0.82
Score/min (unfrozen)1
Minutes:death0.97
Top score19
Team change ratio0%
Team win ratio28.9%
Team score mean7.42
Team led games7%
Last game1647377453

Alias List
oKo*Venum43

 
oKo*Venum

   - " jeszcze mi schodzi "

 
 
Thawed119
Thaws65
Damage given112633
Damage taken170824
First killer1
First victim7
Score391
Time played7.93 hr
Item 
Armor body32
Armor combat52
Armor shard284
Health116
Health large39
Health mega34
Health small207
  
Reward 
Defend24
Excellent19
Impressive43
Team leader3
Terminator49
  
  
  
Team 
Loss27
Score282
Wins11
  
  
  
  
  
WeaponKillsDeathsSuicidesEff %HitsShotsDamageAcc % 
Gauntlet0300.000000.00
Grenade Launcher55050.0034.6467034645.17
Lava0110.000000.00
Lightning gun539011.36180811126022.19
Plasma gun0800.000.00000.00
Rail gun95268026.1736417073640021.32
Rocket Launcher230218051.34705.6432977056421.40
Shot gun0400.000.000.0000.00
Trigger hurt0550.000000.00
Total335551637.811284.276485.0011168819.80 

Easiest Preys (top 25)
PlayerKillsDeathsEff %
[ILM]^ORGI69372361.67
oKo*Magister326234.04
oKo*WhoAmI?!196921.59
[ILM]^MAKAVELI182740.00
CoronaChan152042.86
pks142041.18
-=ASS=-^Cliff!131056.52
oKo*cTh133427.66
ixsy12763.16
eMg!kf11857.89
2111837.93
{Newb.zi}Semisek48112035.48
[ILM]^Fus1on111345.83
PeachBitch10283.33
[ILM]^Blaze92625.71
fau93420.93
oKo*3yE81732.00
aimer81142.11
-=ASS=-RICKY!!71828.00
lee7750.00
[ILM]^Mike71138.89
oKo*Lisa5741.67
ribx5550.00
^{BLACK}Dii5362.50
-=ASS=-^Spite!4544.44
Worst Enemies (top 25)
PlayerKillsDeathsEff %
oKo*WhoAmI?!196921.59
oKo*Magister326234.04
fau93420.93
oKo*cTh133427.66
[ILM]^MAKAVELI182740.00
[ILM]^Blaze92625.71
[ILM]^ORGI69372361.67
CoronaChan152042.86
{Newb.zi}Semisek48112035.48
pks142041.18
-=ASS=-RICKY!!71828.00
2111837.93
oKo*3yE81732.00
[ILM]^Fus1on111345.83
aimer81142.11
[ILM]^Mike71138.89
-=ASS=-^Cliff!131056.52
eMg!kf11857.89
odin080.00
-=ASS=-^WALNUT4736.36
oKo*Lisa5741.67
.F$>>kf3730.00
^{BLACK}NASTIA4736.36
ixsy12763.16
lee7750.00
Games List (top 20)
Time, Map
109-03-22, q3dm7
228-02-22, phantq3dm1_rev
309-03-22, phantq3dm1_rev
415-02-22, japandm
510-02-22, 7++
601-03-22, q3dm11
724-02-22, phantq3dm1_rev
809-03-22, pro-q3dm13
903-03-22, q3shw14
1009-03-22, hub3tourney1
1114-02-22, reqdm5
1215-03-22, hub3tourney1
1315-03-22, hub3tourney1
1410-03-22, pro-dcmap7
1523-02-22, japandm
1628-02-22, 6++
1710-02-22, overkill
1823-02-22, overkill
1914-03-22, q3dm8
2009-03-22, pro-q3tourney7

Best Games (top 20)
Time, Map
106-02-22, q3dm14
210-02-22, 7++
315-02-22, japandm
409-03-22, q3dm7
528-02-22, phantq3dm1_rev
614-02-22, reqdm5
724-02-22, phantq3dm1_rev
823-02-22, japandm
903-03-22, q3shw14
1015-03-22, hub3tourney1
1101-03-22, q3dm11
1215-02-22, japandm
1309-03-22, hub3tourney1
1409-03-22, hub3tourney1
1523-02-22, overkill
1610-02-22, overkill
1716-02-22, pro-q3tourney2
1815-03-22, hub3tourney1
1909-03-22, pro-q3dm13
2014-03-22, q3dm8

Worst Games (top 20)
Time, Map
113-03-22, pro-q3dm6
224-02-22, phantq3dm1_rev
306-02-22, pro-q3tourney7
414-02-22, ospdm8
515-02-22, q3shw14
623-02-22, japandm
724-02-22, hub3tourney1
810-02-22, pro-q3dm6
914-03-22, focal_p132
1010-02-22, q3dm7
1115-02-22, hub3tourney1
1210-02-22, 6++
1306-02-22, pro-q3dm6
1403-03-22, focal_p132
1516-02-22, q3dm7
1610-03-22, pro-dcmap7
1728-02-22, 6++
1828-02-22, pro-q3tourney2
1909-03-22, pro-q3tourney7
2006-02-22, q3dm14
 powered by fpsclasico vsp stats processor © 2004-2005, 2017-2022 by myrddinadminless 
 theme:bismarck by myrddin  vsp v0.45f, last updated @ 2022-09-13 20:54:43 skin:cyber by Cyber.JTR.FUKK 
page loaded in 0.114955s (0.046366s)