ranked.fpsclassico.com
Server IPs:fpsclasico.eu:27968 | fpsclassico.com:27970 [Pass: 1234]
Game:Quake III Arena UnFreeZe (ioq3v6-unfreeze-client-v23.5.zip | fpsclasico-client-community-edition.zip)
WebChat:ircs://irc.fpsclassico.com:6667/fpsclasico
Admin:adminless of events.fpsclassico.com
TeamSpeak3:ts3.fpsclassico.com
Motto:" it takes more than a team of superstars to make a superstar team "
More Servers:UnFreeZe1 | UnFreeZe2 | glacius | ranked | ffa | ctf | duel
Player StatsGame StatsAward StatsDusseldorf | Karlsruhe
Player Profile
General Stats
Ping15.8 ms
Estability±1.2 ms
Accuracy35.6%
Damage accuracy30.57%
Damage output:kill1061.1
Max impressive17
Rank#47
Skill1177.9
Games5
Quits0%
Unranked0%
Average session11.8 min
Kill streak4
Thaw streak3
Death streak4
Kills:death1.26
Kills:game17.6
Excellent ratio7.9%
Hits:impressive3.06
Shots:impressive5.33
Damage given:kill324.4
Lg damage given:lg kill205.45
Damage taken:death326.3
Damage efficiency55.9%
Multitarget factor1.009
Thaws:game3
Thaw:death ratio17.6%
Thaw:kill ratio14.4%
Defends:game1.2
Terminators:game2.4
Terminator:ratio30%
Deaths:game13.8
Thawed chance30%
Frozen time mean8.9 s
Unfrozen time82.6%
Score:death1.46
Score:game20.4
Score/min (played)1.7
Score/min (unfrozen)2.06
Minutes:death0.86
Top score27
Team change ratio0%
Team win ratio40%
Team score mean8
Team led games20%
Last game1703704736

Item Stats
Picked health:death23.48
Bonus health:death9.2
Picked armor:death23.48
Lg hits:death8.51
Bonus armor:death17.9

Alias List
roxor5

 
roxor

   - " gg "

Awards List
Accuracy
Best Accuracy with Rail gun
Player
Highest Performance

 
 
Thawed21
Thaws15
Damage given28548
Damage taken22518
First killer1
Score102
Time played0.98 hr
  
Item 
Armor538
Armor body12
Armor combat6
Armor shard24
Health20
Health large13
Health mega4
Health small14
Reward 
Defend6
Excellent7
Impressive49
Team leader1
Terminator12
  
  
  
Team 
Loss3
Score40
Wins2
  
  
  
  
  
WeaponKillsDeathsSuicidesEff %HitsShotsDamageAcc % 
Grenade Launcher0200.000.001500.00
Lava0110.000000.00
Lightning gun205080.005871611410936.44
Plasma gun0100.000.00000.00
Rail gun3934053.421502611500057.47
Rocket Launcher2926052.7391.73545917316.83
Total8869156.05828.732432.002828234.08 

Easiest Preys (top 25)
PlayerKillsDeathsEff %
^>!<KF201754.05
^>!<olc192147.50
^>!<Shantu191065.52
^>!<HEERO-2B171454.84
^>!<Viper++13668.42
Worst Enemies (top 25)
PlayerKillsDeathsEff %
^>!<olc192147.50
^>!<KF201754.05
^>!<HEERO-2B171454.84
^>!<Shantu191065.52
^>!<Viper++13668.42
Games List (top 20)
Time, Map
127-12-23, pro-dcmap7
227-12-23, q3dm8
327-12-23, 7++
427-12-23, teddm1
527-12-23, 6++

Best Games (top 20)
Time, Map
127-12-23, 7++
227-12-23, pro-dcmap7
327-12-23, teddm1
427-12-23, q3dm8
527-12-23, 6++

Worst Games (top 20)
Time, Map
127-12-23, 6++
227-12-23, q3dm8
327-12-23, teddm1
427-12-23, pro-dcmap7
527-12-23, 7++
 powered by fpsclasico vsp stats processor © 2004-2005, 2017-2022 by myrddinadminless 
 theme:bismarck by myrddin  vsp v0.45f, last updated @ 2024-01-28 22:31:15 skin:cyber by Cyber.JTR.FUKK 
page loaded in 0.031615s (0.016084s)