ranked.fpsclassico.com
Server IPs:fpsclasico.eu:27968 | fpsclassico.com:27970 [Pass: 1234]
Game:Quake III Arena UnFreeZe (ioq3v6-unfreeze-client-v23.5.zip | fpsclasico-client-community-edition.zip)
WebChat:ircs://irc.fpsclassico.com:6667/fpsclasico
Admin:adminless of events.fpsclassico.com
TeamSpeak3:ts3.fpsclassico.com
Motto:" it takes more than a team of superstars to make a superstar team "
More Servers:UnFreeZe1 | UnFreeZe2 | glacius | ranked | ffa | ctf | duel
Player StatsGame StatsAward StatsDusseldorf | Karlsruhe
Player Profile
General Stats
Ping45.8 ms
Estability±4.7 ms
Accuracy22.4%
Damage accuracy21.73%
Damage output:kill1509.88
Max impressive13
Rank#38
Skill1318.9
Games58
Quits0%
Unranked0%
Average session12.2 min
Kill streak7
Thaw streak5
Death streak8
Kills:death0.81
Kills:game10
Excellent ratio4.8%
Hits:impressive4.29
Shots:impressive11.25
Damage given:kill328.1
Damage taken:death319
Damage efficiency45.52%
Multitarget factor1.015
Thaws:game3.16
Thaw:death ratio20.4%
Thaw:kill ratio24%
Defends:game0.76
Terminators:game1.31
Terminator:ratio14.67%
Deaths:game12.31
Thawed chance22.8%
Frozen time mean12.5 s
Unfrozen time79%
Score:death1.06
Score:game13.05
Score/min (played)1.07
Score/min (unfrozen)1.35
Minutes:death0.99
Top score27
Team change ratio0%
Team win ratio60.3%
Team score mean8.93
Team led games3.4%
Last game1704400118

Item Stats
Picked health:death18.15
Bonus health:death5.52
Picked armor:death21.25
Lg hits:death0
Bonus armor:death10.84

Alias List
^>!<Viper++58

 
^>!<Viper++

   - " tired "

 
 
Thawed163
Thaws183
Damage given190272
Damage taken227770
First killer5
First victim5
Score757
Time played11.78 hr
Item 
Armor body87
Armor combat99
Armor shard304
Health223
Health large59
Health mega34
Health small207
  
Reward 
Defend44
Excellent28
Impressive296
Team leader2
Terminator76
  
  
  
Team 
Loss23
Score518
Wins35
  
  
  
  
  
WeaponKillsDeathsSuicidesEff %HitsShotsDamageAcc % 
Grenade Launcher1615051.6166.00162266004.07
Lava0110.000000.00
Lightning gun04400.0013073.33
Plasma gun0400.003.0033609.09
Rail gun389371051.181269333012690038.11
Rocket Launcher174266039.55536.9137905369114.17
Shot gun18011.111.276.0014021.21
Trigger hurt0550.000000.00
Total580714644.821877.188811.0018739821.30 

Easiest Preys (top 25)
PlayerKillsDeathsEff %
fau424051.22
oKo*Mag353053.85
[ILM]^ironmonkey282157.14
ribx252649.02
-=ASS=-RICKY!!243838.71
aimer243441.38
oKo*cTh212644.68
[ILM]^Mike_uk202050.00
-=ASS=-^WALNUT192642.22
oKo*Mango171062.96
[ILM]^Blaze173731.48
MyWifeHatesQ3172342.50
oKo*cacahuete171258.62
oKo*WhoAmI?!163134.04
korie161453.33
[ILM]^Fus1on151550.00
[ILM]^ORGI69152042.86
lee151648.39
pride.odin142238.89
-=ASS=-ang3lfish132435.14
oKo*yUb121348.00
pks121544.44
-=ASS=-^Infin!ty121446.15
Poo111150.00
^over30|^xo*101441.67
Worst Enemies (top 25)
PlayerKillsDeathsEff %
fau424051.22
-=ASS=-RICKY!!243838.71
[ILM]^Blaze173731.48
aimer243441.38
oKo*WhoAmI?!163134.04
oKo*Mag353053.85
oKo*cTh212644.68
-=ASS=-^WALNUT192642.22
ribx252649.02
-=ASS=-ang3lfish132435.14
MyWifeHatesQ3172342.50
pride.odin142238.89
[ILM]^ironmonkey282157.14
[ILM]^ORGI69152042.86
[ILM]^Mike_uk202050.00
lee151648.39
[ILM]^Fus1on151550.00
pks121544.44
-=ASS=-^Ric0_61528.57
^over30|^xo*101441.67
-=ASS=-^Infin!ty121446.15
korie161453.33
oKo*yUb121348.00
roxor61331.58
oKo*cacahuete171258.62
Games List (top 20)
Time, Map
124-11-22, q3dm8
227-02-21, q3dm7
301-04-21, pro-q3dm6
424-11-22, storm3tourney1
527-02-21, pro-q3dm6
620-11-22, q3dm14
727-12-23, q3dm8
824-11-22, pro-q3dm13
920-11-22, reqdm5
1003-08-23, storm3tourney1
1117-01-23, hub3tourney1
1220-11-22, charon3dm9
1327-12-23, pro-dcmap7
1429-11-22, pro-q3tourney2
1507-12-23, bloodcovenant
1617-01-23, pro-nodm9
1727-02-21, pro-q3dm13
1829-11-22, 6++
1917-01-23, phantq3dm1_rev
2020-12-22, q3dm8

Best Games (top 20)
Time, Map
112-10-23, pro-q3tourney7
227-02-21, q3dm7
320-11-22, reqdm5
427-12-23, q3dm8
524-11-22, q3dm8
601-04-21, pro-q3dm6
720-11-22, charon3dm9
827-02-21, pro-q3dm6
924-11-22, storm3tourney1
1007-12-23, bloodcovenant
1117-01-23, hub3tourney1
1227-02-21, pro-q3dm13
1307-12-22, reqdm5
1420-11-22, q3dm14
1517-01-23, storm3tourney1
1603-08-23, storm3tourney1
1720-12-22, q3dm8
1818-10-23, q3dm7
1907-12-23, hub3tourney1
2020-11-22, bloodcovenant

Worst Games (top 20)
Time, Map
120-11-22, overkill
221-12-21, pro-q3dm6
304-01-24, storm3tourney1
421-12-21, pro-q3tourney2
521-12-21, hub3tourney1
624-11-22, charon3dm9
703-08-23, reqdm5
819-11-23, reqdm5
910-11-23, pro-q3tourney7
1007-12-22, pro-q3dm6
1129-11-22, storm3tourney1
1217-11-22, 6++
1321-12-21, overkill
1403-08-23, pro-q3dm6
1517-01-23, q3dm7
1627-12-23, teddm1
1727-12-23, 7++
1818-10-23, q3dm8
1922-11-23, bal3dm3
2010-11-23, reqdm5
 powered by fpsclasico vsp stats processor © 2004-2005, 2017-2022 by myrddinadminless 
 theme:bismarck by myrddin  vsp v0.45f, last updated @ 2024-05-22 22:24:18 skin:cyber by Cyber.JTR.FUKK 
page loaded in 0.08015s (0.046576s)