ranked.fpsclassico.com
Server IPs:fpsclasico.eu:27968 | fpsclassico.com:27970 [Pass: 1234]
Game:Quake III Arena UnFreeZe (ioq3v6-unfreeze-client-v23.5.zip | fpsclasico-client-community-edition.zip)
WebChat:ircs://irc.fpsclassico.com:6667/fpsclasico
Admin:adminless of events.fpsclassico.com
TeamSpeak3:ts3.fpsclassico.com
Motto:" it takes more than a team of superstars to make a superstar team "
More Servers:UnFreeZe1 | UnFreeZe2 | glacius | ranked | ffa | ctf | duel
Player StatsGame StatsAward StatsDusseldorf | Karlsruhe
Player Profile
General Stats
Ping27.9 ms
Estability±4.2 ms
Accuracy27.9%
Damage accuracy22.72%
Damage output:kill1408.51
Max impressive11
Rank#22
Skill1503.0
Games48
Quits0%
Unranked0%
Average session12.3 min
Kill streak7
Thaw streak3
Death streak6
Kills:death1.04
Kills:game13.67
Excellent ratio6.8%
Hits:impressive3.96
Shots:impressive9.74
Damage given:kill320
Lg damage given:lg kill202.72
Damage taken:death354.4
Damage efficiency48.54%
Multitarget factor1.013
Thaws:game2.88
Thaw:death ratio18%
Thaw:kill ratio17.4%
Defends:game0.98
Terminators:game2.15
Terminator:ratio22.64%
Deaths:game13.08
Thawed chance26.1%
Frozen time mean12.5 s
Unfrozen time77.9%
Score:death1.25
Score:game16.44
Score/min (played)1.34
Score/min (unfrozen)1.72
Minutes:death0.94
Top score33
Team change ratio0%
Team win ratio77.1%
Team score mean9.48
Team led games8.3%
Last game1704403464

Item Stats
Picked health:death34.02
Bonus health:death8.56
Picked armor:death34.36
Lg hits:death8.21
Bonus armor:death16.76

Alias List
^>!<Shantu48

 
^>!<Shantu

   - " gg "

Awards List
Teamplay
Best Team Scorer

 
 
Thawed164
Thaws138
Damage given209919
Damage taken222570
First killer6
First victim6
Score789
Time played9.83 hr
Item 
Armor3957
Armor body97
Armor combat173
Armor shard646
Health313
Health large99
Health mega72
Health small278
Reward 
Defend47
Eliminated3
Excellent45
Impressive254
Team leader4
Terminator103
  
  
Team 
Loss11
Score455
Wins37
  
  
  
  
  
WeaponKillsDeathsSuicidesEff %HitsShotsDamageAcc % 
Gauntlet0000.000100.00
Grenade Launcher1717050.0074.09175574094.22
Lava0440.000000.00
Lightning gun17866072.955155163823608531.47
Plasma gun14020.0023.092604628.88
Rail gun269336044.461007247410070040.70
Rocket Launcher189198048.84624.4538036244516.42
Shot gun22050.001.187.8213015.12
Trigger hurt0110.000000.00
Total656628551.096884.8224682.8220723127.89 

Easiest Preys (top 25)
PlayerKillsDeathsEff %
-=ASS=-RICKY!!383750.67
-=ASS=-^Infin!ty334343.42
[ILM]^ironmonkey323647.06
-=ASS=-^Ric0_322556.14
-=ASS=-ang3lfish322952.46
[ILM]^Blaze284339.44
-=ASS=-^WALNUT272849.09
[ILM]^Mike_uk251562.50
*DT*maczus*OfC*231069.70
*DT*Edversion22970.97
[ILM]^ORGI69202247.62
[ILM]^Fus1on192444.19
aimer191359.37
fau171651.52
oKo*WhoAmI?!174726.56
[ILM]^vrtx162242.11
*DT*Aboba16194.12
korie161650.00
*DT*^GLADIAT0R151255.56
MyWifeHatesQ3151648.39
oKo*cTh151746.87
oKo*cacahuete14573.68
Poo131056.52
*DT*Tubylec12763.16
pride.odin121938.71
Worst Enemies (top 25)
PlayerKillsDeathsEff %
oKo*WhoAmI?!174726.56
[ILM]^Blaze284339.44
-=ASS=-^Infin!ty334343.42
-=ASS=-RICKY!!383750.67
[ILM]^ironmonkey323647.06
-=ASS=-ang3lfish322952.46
-=ASS=-^WALNUT272849.09
-=ASS=-^Ric0_322556.14
[ILM]^Fus1on192444.19
[ILM]^ORGI69202247.62
[ILM]^vrtx162242.11
roxor101934.48
pride.odin121938.71
oKo*cTh151746.87
MyWifeHatesQ3151648.39
fau171651.52
korie161650.00
[ILM]^Mike_uk251562.50
aimer191359.37
*DT*^GLADIAT0R151255.56
oKo*Mango91242.86
*DT*maczus*OfC*231069.70
oKo*Mag41028.57
Poo131056.52
*DT*Franni9950.00
Games List (top 20)
Time, Map
112-10-23, pro-q3dm13
203-08-23, storm3tourney1
318-10-23, teddm1
428-11-23, goldleaf
503-11-23, hub3tourney1
628-11-23, storm3tourney1
713-08-23, q3dm7
803-08-23, pro-q3dm6
903-11-23, cpm4a
1026-07-23, goldleaf
1110-11-23, pro-q3tourney7
1219-11-23, charon3dm9
1312-10-23, 13hell
1403-11-23, q3dm8
1513-08-23, q3dm8
1607-12-23, teddm1
1728-11-23, hub3tourney1
1814-12-23, storm3tourney1
1913-08-23, hub3tourney1
2010-11-23, bal3dm3

Best Games (top 20)
Time, Map
128-11-23, storm3tourney1
212-10-23, 13hell
328-11-23, hub3tourney1
412-10-23, pro-q3dm13
513-08-23, q3dm7
607-12-23, teddm1
703-08-23, storm3tourney1
828-11-23, goldleaf
918-10-23, teddm1
1003-11-23, hub3tourney1
1103-11-23, q3dm8
1203-08-23, pro-q3dm6
1310-11-23, pro-q3tourney7
1427-12-23, 6++
1513-08-23, hub3tourney1
1613-08-23, q3dm8
1726-07-23, goldleaf
1814-12-23, storm3tourney1
1901-11-23, teddm1
2003-11-23, cpm4a

Worst Games (top 20)
Time, Map
122-11-23, pro-q3tourney7
201-11-23, q3dm8
304-01-24, bal3dm3
427-12-23, pro-dcmap7
519-11-23, reqdm5
601-11-23, hub3tourney1
727-12-23, teddm1
822-11-23, bal3dm3
926-07-23, hub3tourney1
1022-11-23, 6++
1114-12-23, q3dm14
1226-07-23, 6++
1314-12-23, bal3dm3
1419-11-23, cpm4a
1527-12-23, q3dm8
1607-12-23, hub3tourney1
1704-01-24, q3dm7
1810-11-23, reqdm5
1918-10-23, q3dm7
2026-07-23, reqdm5
 powered by fpsclasico vsp stats processor © 2004-2005, 2017-2022 by myrddinadminless 
 theme:bismarck by myrddin  vsp v0.45f, last updated @ 2024-05-22 22:24:18 skin:cyber by Cyber.JTR.FUKK 
page loaded in 0.118507s (0.088243s)