ranked.fpsclassico.com
Server IPs:fpsclasico.eu:27968 | fpsclassico.com:27970 [Pass: 1234]
Game:Quake III Arena UnFreeZe (ioq3v6-unfreeze-client-v23.5.zip | fpsclasico-client-community-edition.zip)
WebChat:ircs://irc.fpsclassico.com:6667/fpsclasico
Admin:adminless of events.fpsclassico.com
TeamSpeak3:ts3.fpsclassico.com
Motto:" it takes more than a team of superstars to make a superstar team "
More Servers:UnFreeZe1 | UnFreeZe2 | glacius | ranked | ffa | ctf | duel
Player StatsGame StatsAward StatsDusseldorf | Karlsruhe
Player Profile
General Stats
Ping10.5 ms
Estability±1.7 ms
Accuracy28%
Damage accuracy23.71%
Damage output:kill1442.11
Max impressive17
Rank#7
Skill1705.3
Games91
Quits0%
Unranked0%
Average session12.6 min
Kill streak9
Thaw streak5
Death streak8
Kills:death1.12
Kills:game14.3
Excellent ratio8.9%
Hits:impressive3.68
Shots:impressive7.35
Damage given:kill341.9
Lg damage given:lg kill252
Damage taken:death337
Damage efficiency53.16%
Multitarget factor1.015
Thaws:game3.18
Thaw:death ratio19.9%
Thaw:kill ratio18.2%
Defends:game1.1
Terminators:game1.66
Terminator:ratio18.37%
Deaths:game12.78
Thawed chance24%
Frozen time mean12.7 s
Unfrozen time78.6%
Score:death1.36
Score:game17.43
Score/min (played)1.38
Score/min (unfrozen)1.76
Minutes:death0.99
Top score36
Team change ratio0%
Team win ratio62.6%
Team score mean9.03
Team led games14.3%
Last game1704403464

Item Stats
Picked health:death28.6
Bonus health:death7.21
Picked armor:death28.7
Lg hits:death5.85
Bonus armor:death13.48

Alias List
^>!<KF91

 
^>!<KF

   - " happy new year "

 
 
Thawed279
Thaws289
Damage given444786
Damage taken391913
First killer9
First victim13
Score1586
Time played19.15 hr
Item 
Armor4250
Armor body174
Armor combat239
Armor shard806
Health373
Health large124
Health mega161
Health small327
Reward 
Defend100
Eliminated1
Excellent116
Gauntlet5
Impressive494
Team leader13
Terminator151
  
Team 
Loss34
Score822
Wins57
  
  
  
  
  
WeaponKillsDeathsSuicidesEff %HitsShotsDamageAcc % 
Gauntlet51083.3391045090.00
Grenade Launcher3529054.69194.454633194454.20
Lava0110.000000.00
Lightning gun189126060.006804188104762836.17
Machine gun0100.008564814.29
Plasma gun488085.71791.0051311582015.42
Rail gun459594043.591816363218160050.00
Rocket Launcher553384059.021717.82807217178221.28
Shot gun1216042.8614.6466.91161021.87
Trigger hurt0330.000000.00
Total13011163452.8011354.9140410.9143838328.10 

Easiest Preys (top 25)
PlayerKillsDeathsEff %
oKo*cTh715655.91
fau667646.48
[ILM]^Blaze588141.73
ribx484153.93
aimer475347.00
[ILM]^ironmonkey464053.49
[ILM]^ORGI69443555.70
MyWifeHatesQ3422661.76
oKo*cacahuete402957.97
-=ASS=-ang3lfish403553.33
oKo*Mag383850.00
-=ASS=-RICKY!!375142.05
[ILM]^Fus1on363252.94
pks353847.95
oKo*WhoAmI?!354543.75
-=ASS=-^Infin!ty353847.95
[ILM]^Mike_uk333747.14
-=ASS=-^WALNUT282949.12
-=ASS=-^Ric0_271465.85
eXyIsn1221559.46
oKo*yUb21872.41
^over30|^noobz191359.37
lee192048.72
[ILM]^vrtx191359.37
*DT*maczus*OfC*191065.52
Worst Enemies (top 25)
PlayerKillsDeathsEff %
[ILM]^Blaze588141.73
fau667646.48
oKo*cTh715655.91
aimer475347.00
-=ASS=-RICKY!!375142.05
oKo*WhoAmI?!354543.75
ribx484153.93
[ILM]^ironmonkey464053.49
pks353847.95
oKo*Mag383850.00
-=ASS=-^Infin!ty353847.95
[ILM]^Mike_uk333747.14
-=ASS=-ang3lfish403553.33
[ILM]^ORGI69443555.70
[ILM]^Fus1on363252.94
oKo*cacahuete402957.97
-=ASS=-^WALNUT282949.12
pride.odin182640.91
MyWifeHatesQ3422661.76
lee192048.72
roxor172045.95
pride.ixsy111837.93
korie111640.74
eXyIsn1221559.46
Semisek48171553.12
Games List (top 20)
Time, Map
112-10-23, pro-q3dm13
229-11-22, reqdm5
324-11-22, storm3tourney1
427-03-22, q3dm14
517-11-22, pro-q3tourney2
628-11-23, goldleaf
704-01-24, teddm1
812-06-22, pro-q3dm6
922-11-23, bal3dm3
1027-03-22, phantq3dm3_rev
1129-11-22, 6++
1203-11-23, cpm4a
1314-12-23, q3dm14
1427-03-22, overkill
1517-01-23, hub3tourney1
1618-10-23, teddm1
1712-10-23, 13hell
1827-03-22, 6++
1929-11-22, storm3tourney1
2020-11-22, reqdm5

Best Games (top 20)
Time, Map
112-10-23, 13hell
204-01-24, teddm1
319-11-23, cpm4a
412-10-23, pro-q3dm13
528-11-23, goldleaf
617-01-23, storm3tourney1
714-12-23, q3dm14
829-11-22, reqdm5
903-11-23, cpm4a
1029-11-22, 6++
1117-11-22, pro-q3tourney2
1220-11-22, reqdm5
1324-11-22, storm3tourney1
1407-12-22, reqdm5
1531-01-23, reqdm5
1612-06-22, pro-q3dm6
1727-03-22, q3dm14
1827-03-22, phantq3dm3_rev
1910-11-23, reqdm5
2017-11-22, 6++

Worst Games (top 20)
Time, Map
124-11-22, charon3dm9
224-11-22, q3dm8
303-08-23, reqdm5
417-11-22, storm3tourney1
529-11-22, pro-q3tourney2
603-11-23, hub3tourney1
718-10-23, q3dm7
818-10-23, q3dm8
904-01-24, storm3tourney1
1017-01-23, phantq3dm1_rev
1131-01-23, 6++
1227-03-22, overkill
1320-12-22, bal3dm3
1431-01-23, q3dm14
1512-06-22, hub3tourney1
1626-07-23, reqdm5
1724-11-22, pro-q3dm13
1803-08-23, storm3tourney1
1926-07-23, 6++
2004-01-24, phantq3dm1_rev
 powered by fpsclasico vsp stats processor © 2004-2005, 2017-2022 by myrddinadminless 
 theme:bismarck by myrddin  vsp v0.45f, last updated @ 2024-05-22 22:24:18 skin:cyber by Cyber.JTR.FUKK 
page loaded in 0.185792s (0.12382s)