ranked.fpsclassico.com
Server IPs:{45.89.125.45 - 5.230.222.7}:27970 | [2a01:367:c204::41:66 - 2a00:12d8:210b::3c]:27970
Game:Quake III Arena UnFreeZe (ioq3v6-unfreeze-client-v21.7.zip | fpsclasico-client-community-edition.zip)
WebChat:ircs://irc.fpsclasico.de:6667/fpsclasico
Admin:adminless of events.fpsclassico.com
TeamSpeak3:ts3.fpsclasico.de
Motto:" it takes more than a team of superstars to make a superstar team "
More Servers:UnFreeZe1 | UnFreeZe2 | glacius | ranked | masters
Player StatsGame StatsAward Stats
Player Profile
General Stats
Ping34 ms
Estability±2.2 ms
Accuracy28.7%
Damage accuracy25.05%
Damage output:kill1868.18
Max impressive9
Rank#152
Skill818.2
Games3
Quits0%
Unranked0%
Average session8.3 min
Kill streak4
Thaw streak0
Death streak3
Kills:death1.12
Kills:game9.33
Excellent ratio0%
Hits:impressive3.21
Shots:impressive6.14
Damage given:kill468
Damage taken:death512.3
Damage efficiency51.59%
Multitarget factor0.997
Thaws:game0
Thaw:death ratio0%
Thaw:kill ratio0%
Defends:game0
Terminators:game9.33
Terminator:ratio100%
Deaths:game8
Thawed chance0%
Frozen time mean0 s
Unfrozen time100%
Score:death1.12
Score:game9.33
Score/min (played)1.08
Score/min (unfrozen)1.08
Top score10
Team change ratio0%
Team win ratio66.7%
Team score mean9.33
Team led games100%
Last game1642674845

Alias List
Sub-Zero3

 
Sub-Zero

   - " I just thought you were above me,. "

Awards List
Item
Shard Man

 
 
Damage given13104
Damage taken12296
First killer3
Score28
Time played0.42 hr
  
  
Item 
Armor body14
Armor combat31
Armor shard170
Health25
Health large6
Health mega13
Health small80
Reward 
Impressive14
Team leader3
Terminator28
  
  
  
  
Team 
Loss1
Score28
Wins2
  
  
  
  
WeaponKillsDeathsSuicidesEff %HitsShotsDamageAcc % 
Grenade Launcher0000.001.64791642.07
Lightning gun171094.446122047428429.90
Plasma gun0000.0011.365422721.04
Rail gun49030.774586450052.33
Rocket Launcher714033.3339.64204396419.43
Total2824053.85709.642470.001313928.73 

Easiest Preys (top 25)
PlayerKillsDeathsEff %
oKo*3yE282453.85
Worst Enemies (top 25)
PlayerKillsDeathsEff %
oKo*3yE282453.85
Games List (top 20)
Time, Map
120-01-22, hub3tourney1
220-01-22, ztn3tourney1
320-01-22, q3dm1

Best Games (top 20)
Time, Map
120-01-22, ztn3tourney1
220-01-22, hub3tourney1
320-01-22, q3dm1

Worst Games (top 20)
Time, Map
120-01-22, q3dm1
220-01-22, hub3tourney1
320-01-22, ztn3tourney1
 powered by fpsclasico vsp stats processor © 2004-2005, 2017-2022 by myrddinadminless 
 theme:bismarck by myrddin  vsp v0.45f, last updated @ 2022-09-13 20:54:43 skin:cyber by Cyber.JTR.FUKK 
page loaded in 0.029561s (0.016512s)