ranked.fpsclassico.com - competitive mappack: unfreezeplus_mappack.zip 
Server IPs:fpsclasico.de:27968 | fpsclasico.eu:27970 [Pass: 1234]
Game:Quake III Arena UnFreeZe (ioq3v6-unfreeze-client-v23.5.zip | fpsclasico-client-community-edition.zip)
WebChat:ircs://irc.fpsclassico.com:6667/fpsclassico
Admin:adminless of events.fpsclassico.com
TeamSpeak3:ts3.fpsclassico.com
Motto:" it takes more than a team of superstars to make a superstar team "
More Servers:UnFreeZe1 | UnFreeZe2 | glacius | ranked | ffa | ctf | duel
Player StatsGame StatsAward StatsDusseldorf | Limburg
Player Profile
General Stats
Ping33 ms
Estability±6.3 ms
Accuracy29.9%
Damage accuracy29.18%
Damage output:kill1153.68
Max impressive19
Rank#7
Skill2123.6
Games123
Quits0%
Unranked0%
Average session12.3 min
Kill streak11
Thaw streak5
Death streak6
Kills:death1.25
Kills:game16.33
Excellent ratio9.8%
Hits:impressive3.56
Shots:impressive7.65
Damage given:kill336.7
Lg damage given:lg kill300.87
Damage taken:death345.9
Damage efficiency54.9%
Multitarget factor1.015
Thaws:game3.23
Thaw:death ratio19.8%
Thaw:kill ratio16.5%
Defends:game1.5
Terminators:game1.89
Terminator:ratio21.78%
Deaths:game13.06
Thawed chance21.8%
Frozen time mean11.4 s
Unfrozen time79.8%
Score:death1.48
Score:game19.34
Score/min (played)1.57
Score/min (unfrozen)1.97
Minutes:death0.94
Top score32
Team change ratio0%
Team win ratio60.2%
Team score mean8.7
Team led games45.5%
Last game1791486449

Item Stats
Picked health:death31.8
Bonus health:death8.02
Picked armor:death32.59
Lg hits:death5.89
Bonus armor:death15.12

Alias List
*DT*olc123

 
*DT*olc

   - " nice spawns "

 
 
Thawed351
Thaws397
Damage given676359
Damage taken555561
First killer19
First victim8
Score2379
Time played25.28 hr
Item 
Armor5537
Armor body302
Armor combat339
Armor shard1037
Health629
Health large195
Health mega227
Health small579
Reward 
Defend185
Eliminated3
Excellent196
Gauntlet5
Impressive1001
Team leader56
Terminator233
  
Team 
Loss49
Score1070
Wins74
  
  
  
  
  
WeaponKillsDeathsSuicidesEff %HitsShotsDamageAcc % 
Gauntlet500100.00101650062.50
Grenade Launcher3146040.26128.452581128454.98
Lava0880.000000.00
Lightning gun220161057.749456282816619233.44
Machine gun0200.003830722812.38
Plasma gun1611059.26300.64398060137.55
Rail gun1001819055.003561766235610046.48
Rocket Launcher727531057.792229.091008222290922.11
Shot gun99050.0011.3645.73125024.85
Slime0110.000000.00
Trigger hurt018180.000000.00
Total200916062755.5715734.5552954.7366603729.71 

Easiest Preys (top 25)
PlayerKillsDeathsEff %
[ILM]^ironmonkey988553.55
[ILM]^Blaze958153.98
*TTO*WhoAmI?!*8110244.26
[ILM]^Sarasti785857.35
*TTO*cTh?!785757.78
[ILM]^Mike_uk724163.72
^TC!aimer716153.79
Odin[OFP]715655.91
*TTO*mwhq3695953.91
ribx674957.76
^TC!fau645255.17
-=ASS=-^RICKY!!!585252.73
-=ASS=-^G3RMAiN!563958.95
-=ASS=-ang3lfish504751.55
[ILM]^ORGI69494154.44
*TTO*Semisek464053.49
-=ASS=-^Ric0_383155.07
^TC!pks362658.06
oKo*Magu364246.15
-=ASS=-^Infin!ty363650.00
*DT*kaeff332062.26
lee322457.14
*DT*Tubylec321666.67
*DT*Shantu321666.67
oKo*yUb301566.67
Worst Enemies (top 25)
PlayerKillsDeathsEff %
*TTO*WhoAmI?!*8110244.26
[ILM]^ironmonkey988553.55
[ILM]^Blaze958153.98
^TC!aimer716153.79
*TTO*mwhq3695953.91
[ILM]^Sarasti785857.35
*TTO*cTh?!785757.78
Odin[OFP]715655.91
^TC!fau645255.17
-=ASS=-^RICKY!!!585252.73
ribx674957.76
-=ASS=-ang3lfish504751.55
oKo*Magu364246.15
[ILM]^ORGI69494154.44
[ILM]^Mike_uk724163.72
*TTO*Semisek464053.49
-=ASS=-^G3RMAiN!563958.95
-=ASS=-^Infin!ty363650.00
*DT*Miroslav303446.87
-=ASS=-^Ric0_383155.07
^TC!pks362658.06
lee322457.14
pride.blck162143.24
*DT*lihensior202148.78
oKo*Rotten202050.00
Games List (top 20)
Time, Map
111-01-26, q3dm14
203-08-23, pro-q3dm6
322-11-23, 6++
404-01-24, phantq3dm1_rev
529-11-22, pro-q3tourney2
604-01-23, teddm1
705-01-26, 6++
807-12-23, teddm1
926-07-23, 6++
1024-11-22, q3dm8
1103-11-23, cpm4a
1207-12-22, storm3tourney1
1320-12-22, pro-q3tourney7
1409-01-26, hub3tourney1
1503-08-23, storm3tourney1
1627-12-23, teddm1
1719-11-23, cpm4a
1804-01-23, q3shw14
1914-12-23, bal3dm3
2018-10-23, q3dm8

Best Games (top 20)
Time, Map
107-12-22, pro-q3dm6
220-02-22, q3dm7
307-12-23, teddm1
427-12-23, teddm1
503-08-23, pro-q3dm6
603-11-23, cpm4a
711-01-26, q3dm14
817-09-26, q3dm7
901-11-23, teddm1
1017-11-22, storm3tourney1
1120-12-22, pro-q3tourney7
1207-12-22, storm3tourney1
1305-01-26, 6++
1426-07-23, 6++
1529-11-22, pro-q3tourney2
1622-11-23, 6++
1719-11-23, cpm4a
1808-10-26, bloodcovenant
1909-01-26, q3dm8
2018-10-23, q3dm7

Worst Games (top 20)
Time, Map
109-01-26, q3dm14
231-01-23, q3dm14
320-12-22, pro-nodm9
420-11-22, bloodcovenant
517-11-22, overkill
617-11-22, pro-q3tourney2
701-11-23, hub3tourney1
822-11-23, bal3dm3
905-01-23, q3dm14
1024-11-22, storm3tourney1
1117-09-26, bloodcovenant
1208-10-26, reqdm5
1307-02-22, q3dm11
1401-02-22, pro-q3dm13
1503-11-23, hub3tourney1
1624-11-22, pro-q3dm13
1713-08-23, q3dm7
1817-01-23, pro-nodm9
1929-11-22, 6++
2017-01-23, phantq3dm1_rev
 powered by fpsclassico vsp stats processor © 2004-2005, 2017-2022 by myrddin, adminless 
 theme:bismarck by myrddin  vsp v0.45f, last updated @ 2026-10-08 21:28:26 skin:cyber by Cyber.JTR.FUKK 
page loaded in 0.072453s (0.034346s)