ranked.fpsclassico.com
Server IPs:fpsclasico.eu:27968 | fpsclassico.com:27970 [Pass: 1234]
Game:Quake III Arena UnFreeZe (ioq3v6-unfreeze-client-v23.5.zip | fpsclasico-client-community-edition.zip)
WebChat:ircs://irc.fpsclassico.com:6667/fpsclasico
Admin:adminless of events.fpsclassico.com
TeamSpeak3:ts3.fpsclassico.com
Motto:" it takes more than a team of superstars to make a superstar team "
More Servers:UnFreeZe1 | UnFreeZe2 | glacius | ranked | ffa | ctf | duel
Player StatsGame StatsAward StatsLimburg | Karlsruhe
Player Profile
General Stats
Ping29.7 ms
Estability±0.8 ms
Accuracy30.5%
Damage accuracy30.86%
Damage output:kill1132.85
Max impressive17
Rank#41
Skill1260.9
Games9
Quits0%
Unranked0%
Average session8.1 min
Kill streak7
Thaw streak4
Death streak4
Kills:death1.1
Kills:game13.67
Excellent ratio6.5%
Hits:impressive3.24
Shots:impressive5.66
Damage given:kill349.6
Lg damage given:lg kill211
Damage taken:death336.8
Damage efficiency53.5%
Multitarget factor1.014
Thaws:game2.78
Thaw:death ratio18.2%
Thaw:kill ratio16.8%
Defends:game0.67
Terminators:game0.89
Terminator:ratio19.51%
Deaths:game12.33
Thawed chance12.5%
Frozen time mean8.1 s
Unfrozen time79.5%
Score:death1.32
Score:game16.44
Score/min (played)2
Score/min (unfrozen)2.51
Minutes:death0.66
Top score27
Team change ratio0%
Team win ratio0%
Team score mean4.56
Team led games55.6%
Last game1713728642

Item Stats
Picked health:death23.24
Bonus health:death3.96
Picked armor:death22.97
Lg hits:death5.7
Bonus armor:death7.57

Alias List
*DT*bl4h9

 
*DT*bl4h

   - " gg "

Awards List
Player
Highest Performance

 
 
Thawed14
Thaws25
Damage given43004
Damage taken37381
First killer1
First victim2
Score148
Time played1.22 hr
Item 
Armor716
Armor body15
Armor combat13
Armor shard80
Health27
Health large6
Health mega13
Health small61
Reward 
Defend6
Eliminated1
Excellent8
Impressive85
Team leader5
Terminator8
  
  
Team 
Loss9
Score41
  
  
  
  
  
  
WeaponKillsDeathsSuicidesEff %HitsShotsDamageAcc % 
Grenade Launcher82080.0018.6430418646.13
Lightning gun2114060.006332020443131.34
Machine gun100100.006153640.00
Rail gun7466052.862754812750057.17
Rocket Launcher1527035.7177.18449771817.19
Shot gun42066.677.8215.5586050.29
Total123111052.561017.643284.554240930.98 

Easiest Preys (top 25)
PlayerKillsDeathsEff %
[ILM]^ironmonkey151353.57
-=ASS=-^WALNUT14863.64
-=ASS=-CLIFF141351.85
-=ASS=-ang3lfish131154.17
-=ASS=-^Infin!ty121152.17
-=ASS=-RICKY!!11955.00
[ILM]^Mike_uk10190.91
[ILM]^ORGI6991047.37
[ILM]^Blaze91242.86
[ILM]^vrtx9756.25
[ILM]^Fus1on71630.43
Worst Enemies (top 25)
PlayerKillsDeathsEff %
[ILM]^Fus1on71630.43
[ILM]^ironmonkey151353.57
-=ASS=-CLIFF141351.85
[ILM]^Blaze91242.86
-=ASS=-^Infin!ty121152.17
-=ASS=-ang3lfish131154.17
[ILM]^ORGI6991047.37
-=ASS=-RICKY!!11955.00
-=ASS=-^WALNUT14863.64
[ILM]^vrtx9756.25
[ILM]^Mike_uk10190.91
Games List (top 20)
Time, Map
121-04-24, reqdm5
215-04-24, reqdm5
321-04-24, bal3dm3
421-04-24, hub3tourney1
521-04-24, goldleaf
615-04-24, storm3tourney1
715-04-24, charon3dm9
815-04-24, bal3dm3
915-04-24, hub3tourney1

Best Games (top 20)
Time, Map
121-04-24, reqdm5
215-04-24, reqdm5
321-04-24, bal3dm3
421-04-24, hub3tourney1
515-04-24, storm3tourney1
615-04-24, charon3dm9
721-04-24, goldleaf
815-04-24, bal3dm3
915-04-24, hub3tourney1

Worst Games (top 20)
Time, Map
115-04-24, hub3tourney1
215-04-24, bal3dm3
321-04-24, goldleaf
415-04-24, charon3dm9
515-04-24, storm3tourney1
621-04-24, hub3tourney1
721-04-24, bal3dm3
815-04-24, reqdm5
921-04-24, reqdm5
 powered by fpsclasico vsp stats processor © 2004-2005, 2017-2022 by myrddinadminless 
 theme:bismarck by myrddin  vsp v0.45f, last updated @ 2024-05-22 22:24:18 skin:cyber by Cyber.JTR.FUKK 
page loaded in 0.036282s (0.018697s)