ranked.fpsclassico.com - competitive mappack: unfreezeplus_mappack.zip 
Server IPs:fpsclasico.de:27968 | fpsclasico.eu:27970 [Pass: 1234]
Game:Quake III Arena UnFreeZe (ioq3v6-unfreeze-client-v23.5.zip | fpsclasico-client-community-edition.zip)
WebChat:ircs://irc.fpsclassico.com:6667/fpsclassico
Admin:adminless of events.fpsclassico.com
TeamSpeak3:ts3.fpsclassico.com
Motto:" it takes more than a team of superstars to make a superstar team "
More Servers:UnFreeZe1 | UnFreeZe2 | glacius | ranked | ffa | ctf | duel
Player StatsGame StatsAward StatsDusseldorf | Limburg
Player Profile
General Stats
Ping37.4 ms
Estability±7.8 ms
Accuracy30.3%
Damage accuracy25.61%
Damage output:kill1340.28
Max impressive22
Rank#18
Skill1983.0
Games222
Quits0%
Unranked0%
Average session13.7 min
Kill streak8
Thaw streak5
Death streak7
Kills:death1.21
Kills:game15.75
Excellent ratio6.5%
Hits:impressive3.28
Shots:impressive6.46
Damage given:kill343.3
Lg damage given:lg kill230.56
Damage taken:death351.1
Damage efficiency54.27%
Multitarget factor1.015
Thaws:game3.19
Thaw:death ratio19.7%
Thaw:kill ratio16.8%
Defends:game1.26
Terminators:game2
Terminator:ratio22.64%
Deaths:game12.97
Thawed chance23.7%
Frozen time mean11.2 s
Unfrozen time82.4%
Score:death1.44
Score:game18.73
Score/min (played)1.36
Score/min (unfrozen)1.65
Minutes:death1.06
Top score36
Team change ratio0%
Team win ratio56.3%
Team score mean8.82
Team led games30.2%
Last game1792003533

Item Stats
Picked health:death33.65
Bonus health:death8.08
Picked armor:death39.57
Lg hits:death4.14
Bonus armor:death15.77

Alias List
[ILM]^Blaze222

 
[ILM]^Blaze

   - " gg "

Awards List
Miscellaneous
Fair Play
Highest Time Played

 
 
Thawed683
Thaws708
Damage given1200104
Damage taken1011233
First killer32
First victim15
Score4159
Time played50.87 hr
Item 
Armor7964
Armor body609
Armor combat788
Armor shard2733
Health1117
Health large542
Health mega374
Health small897
Reward 
Defend279
Eliminated4
Excellent226
Impressive2227
Team leader67
Terminator443
  
  
Team 
Loss97
Score1957
Wins125
  
  
  
  
  
WeaponKillsDeathsSuicidesEff %HitsShotsDamageAcc % 
Gauntlet0400.000000.00
Grenade Launcher9972057.89476.4510364476454.60
Lava020200.000000.00
Lightning gun362355050.4911923303418346139.30
Plasma gun01200.000.00000.00
Rail gun22021509059.3473111439173110050.80
Rocket Launcher801859048.253173.271987731732715.96
Shot gun3224057.1422.5591.18248024.73
Trigger hurt025250.000000.00
Total349628804554.8322906.2775064.18118201330.52 

Easiest Preys (top 25)
PlayerKillsDeathsEff %
*TTO*WhoAmI?!*16919146.94
^TC!fau15915450.80
*TTO*cTh?!14614250.69
*TTO*mwhq31318859.82
oKo*Magu11210052.83
^TC!aimer1058256.15
*DT*kaeff1047558.10
-=ASS=-^RICKY!!!1007557.14
*TTO*Semisek927256.10
oKo*yUb844167.20
-=ASS=-ang3lfish836257.24
*DT*olc819546.02
*DT*Miroslav808747.90
-=ASS=-^G3RMAiN!796853.74
^TC!pks734164.04
-=ASS=-^Ric0_706950.36
-=ASS=-^Infin!ty7011438.04
oKo*cacahuete664261.11
[ILM]^Ambivalence645553.78
-=ASS=-^HEERO!597145.38
[ILM]^Mike_uk563859.57
lee533758.89
*DT*Shantu513261.45
oKo*Rotten504652.08
*DT*Tubylec473755.95
Worst Enemies (top 25)
PlayerKillsDeathsEff %
*TTO*WhoAmI?!*16919146.94
^TC!fau15915450.80
*TTO*cTh?!14614250.69
-=ASS=-^Infin!ty7011438.04
oKo*Magu11210052.83
*DT*olc819546.02
*TTO*mwhq31318859.82
*DT*Miroslav808747.90
^TC!aimer1058256.15
*DT*kaeff1047558.10
-=ASS=-^RICKY!!!1007557.14
*TTO*Semisek927256.10
-=ASS=-^HEERO!597145.38
-=ASS=-^Ric0_706950.36
-=ASS=-^G3RMAiN!796853.74
-=ASS=-ang3lfish836257.24
pride.ixsy465545.54
[ILM]^Ambivalence645553.78
oKo*Rotten504652.08
oKo*cacahuete664261.11
^TC!pks734164.04
oKo*yUb844167.20
[ILM]^Mike_uk563859.57
[ILM]^ironmonkey393850.65
lee533758.89
Games List (top 20)
Time, Map
120-10-24, hub3tourney1
209-01-22, overkill
319-12-21, q3dm7
409-01-22, 6++
512-10-24, bal3dm3
605-01-23, q3dm14
713-04-21, pro-q3dm6
824-10-24, 6++
924-10-24, bal3dm3
1022-04-21, hub3tourney1
1112-06-22, pro-q3dm6
1212-12-21, q3dm7
1309-01-22, hub3tourney1
1422-04-21, pro-q3tourney2
1522-02-22, overkill
1630-09-26, pro-dcmap7
1709-11-23, bal3dm3
1811-10-23, bal3dm3
1908-12-22, 6++
2009-01-22, q3dm14

Best Games (top 20)
Time, Map
108-11-24, bal3dm3
219-12-21, q3dm7
322-04-21, pro-q3tourney2
420-10-24, hub3tourney1
530-10-24, teddm1
609-11-23, bal3dm3
724-10-24, bal3dm3
822-04-21, hub3tourney1
905-01-23, q3dm14
1008-12-22, 6++
1101-03-22, q3dm11
1227-03-21, q3dm7
1314-03-21, q3dm7
1413-11-22, q3dm7
1519-10-23, bal3dm3
1624-10-24, 6++
1717-05-21, 6++
1809-01-22, overkill
1911-10-23, bal3dm3
2009-01-22, hub3tourney1

Worst Games (top 20)
Time, Map
103-12-24, pro-q3tourney2
222-12-24, q3dm7
303-12-24, q3dm14
414-03-21, pro-q3dm6
516-11-22, q3dm7
605-01-25, nodm9a
701-04-21, pro-q3dm6
824-11-24, teddm1
916-11-22, reqdm5
1003-11-22, overkill
1122-02-22, pro-q3dm13
1216-11-22, bloodcovenant
1322-11-23, 6++
1404-01-24, bal3dm3
1503-11-22, q3dm7
1625-04-24, storm3tourney1
1724-11-24, 6++
1822-12-24, bal3dm3
1902-08-23, 6++
2002-08-23, hub3tourney1
 powered by fpsclassico vsp stats processor © 2004-2005, 2017-2022 by myrddin, adminless 
 theme:bismarck by myrddin  vsp v0.45f, last updated @ 2026-10-14 20:45:33 skin:cyber by Cyber.JTR.FUKK 
page loaded in 0.100721s (0.042885s)