ranked.fpsclassico.com - competitive mappack: unfreezeplus_mappack.zip 
Server IPs:fpsclasico.de:27968 | fpsclasico.eu:27970 [Pass: 1234]
Game:Quake III Arena UnFreeZe (ioq3v6-unfreeze-client-v23.5.zip | fpsclasico-client-community-edition.zip)
WebChat:ircs://irc.fpsclassico.com:6667/fpsclassico
Admin:adminless of events.fpsclassico.com
TeamSpeak3:ts3.fpsclassico.com
Motto:" it takes more than a team of superstars to make a superstar team "
More Servers:UnFreeZe1 | UnFreeZe2 | glacius | ranked | ffa | ctf | duel
Player StatsGame StatsAward StatsDusseldorf | Limburg
Player Profile
General Stats
Ping25.7 ms
Estability±6.1 ms
Accuracy30.2%
Damage accuracy28.54%
Damage output:kill1211.49
Max impressive17
Rank#15
Skill1994.8
Games71
Quits0%
Unranked0%
Average session11.9 min
Kill streak7
Thaw streak4
Death streak6
Kills:death1.05
Kills:game13.55
Excellent ratio7.5%
Hits:impressive3.68
Shots:impressive7.86
Damage given:kill345.8
Lg damage given:lg kill268.81
Damage taken:death339.3
Damage efficiency51.72%
Multitarget factor1.01
Thaws:game2.2
Thaw:death ratio14.6%
Thaw:kill ratio13.9%
Defends:game0.96
Terminators:game1.85
Terminator:ratio20.86%
Deaths:game12.89
Thawed chance26%
Frozen time mean12.6 s
Unfrozen time77.2%
Score:death1.22
Score:game15.69
Score/min (played)1.32
Score/min (unfrozen)1.71
Minutes:death0.92
Top score27
Team change ratio0%
Team win ratio62%
Team score mean8.85
Team led games19.7%
Last game1791487706

Item Stats
Picked health:death22.29
Bonus health:death7.55
Picked armor:death29.51
Lg hits:death7.01
Bonus armor:death14.71

Alias List
[ILM]^vrtx71

 
[ILM]^vrtx

   - " gg "

 
 
Thawed238
Thaws156
Damage given332669
Damage taken310487
First killer6
First victim9
Score1114
Time played14.07 hr
Item 
Armor6452
Armor body148
Armor combat164
Armor shard800
Health301
Health large96
Health mega58
Health small454
Reward 
Defend68
Eliminated3
Excellent72
Impressive489
Team leader14
Terminator131
  
  
Team 
Loss27
Score628
Wins44
  
  
  
  
  
WeaponKillsDeathsSuicidesEff %HitsShotsDamageAcc % 
Gauntlet0000.000100.00
Grenade Launcher1024029.4165.36157465364.15
Lava0440.000000.00
Lightning gun167157051.546413197324489132.50
Machine gun0100.0002500.00
Plasma gun0500.0016.092933225.49
Rail gun511503050.391798384317980046.79
Rocket Launcher272217055.62976.1847799761820.43
Shot gun24033.331.6415.1818010.78
Total962915451.259270.2730262.1832934730.63 

Easiest Preys (top 25)
PlayerKillsDeathsEff %
-=ASS=-^Ric0_554952.88
-=ASS=-ang3lfish545151.43
-=ASS=-^Infin!ty537740.77
-=ASS=-^G3RMAiN!493756.98
*TTO*cTh?!424150.60
*TTO*WhoAmI?!*395342.39
[ILM]^Ambivalence393950.00
*DT*Edversion341964.15
*DT*kaeff323547.76
-=ASS=-^RICKY!!!324143.84
*DT*Tubylec303446.87
*DT*Shantu292355.77
*DT*Gladi291270.73
-=ASS=-^HEERO!252550.00
oKo*Magu253144.64
*DT*RED^RUM251562.50
oKo*cacahuete222052.38
*DT*maczus*OfC*211165.62
oKo*Rotten201557.14
[ILM]^Blaze203238.46
*DT*olc191654.29
*TTO*mwhq3191261.29
*DT*FraG_MasiN?17868.00
oKo*yUb171258.62
*DT*Miroslav151550.00
Worst Enemies (top 25)
PlayerKillsDeathsEff %
-=ASS=-^Infin!ty537740.77
*TTO*WhoAmI?!*395342.39
-=ASS=-ang3lfish545151.43
-=ASS=-^Ric0_554952.88
*TTO*cTh?!424150.60
-=ASS=-^RICKY!!!324143.84
[ILM]^Ambivalence393950.00
-=ASS=-^G3RMAiN!493756.98
*DT*kaeff323547.76
*DT*Tubylec303446.87
[ILM]^Blaze203238.46
oKo*Magu253144.64
-=ASS=-^HEERO!252550.00
*DT*Shantu292355.77
[ILM]^ironmonkey132138.24
oKo*cacahuete222052.38
*DT*Edversion341964.15
oKo*Mango141745.16
*DT*olc191654.29
[ILM]^Audazi121642.86
oKo*Rotten201557.14
*DT*RED^RUM251562.50
*DT*Fran101540.00
*DT*Miroslav151550.00
^TC!fau131448.15
Games List (top 20)
Time, Map
105-12-23, pro-q3dm6
211-10-23, 6++
322-12-24, q3dm7
422-11-23, bal3dm3
510-12-24, reqdm5
624-10-24, storm3tourney1
720-10-24, q3dm8
819-10-23, bal3dm3
924-10-24, bal3dm3
1025-04-24, teddm1
1105-12-23, q3dm8
1209-11-23, bal3dm3
1308-11-24, q3dm8
1424-10-24, q3dm14
1508-11-24, bal3dm3
1602-11-23, bal3dm3
1709-11-23, hub3tourney1
1802-08-23, pro-dcmap7
1902-11-23, hub3tourney1
2002-08-23, hub3tourney1

Best Games (top 20)
Time, Map
105-12-23, pro-q3dm6
209-11-23, pro-dcmap7
308-11-24, bal3dm3
408-11-24, q3dm8
508-11-24, pro-q3dm6
602-11-23, bal3dm3
709-11-23, bal3dm3
805-12-23, q3dm8
922-12-24, q3dm7
1015-04-24, hub3tourney1
1109-11-23, hub3tourney1
1220-10-24, q3dm8
1311-10-23, 6++
1422-11-23, bal3dm3
1525-04-24, teddm1
1610-12-24, reqdm5
1724-10-24, storm3tourney1
1824-10-24, q3dm14
1902-11-23, hub3tourney1
2009-05-24, pro-q3dm6

Worst Games (top 20)
Time, Map
130-11-23, bal3dm3
222-05-24, storm3tourney1
330-11-23, reqdm5
424-11-24, 6++
525-04-24, bal3dm3
630-11-23, bloodcovenant
705-01-25, hub3tourney1
805-01-25, bal3dm3
913-12-23, bal3dm3
1008-10-26, q3shw14
1125-04-24, storm3tourney1
1230-09-26, teddm1
1322-05-24, goldleaf
1410-12-24, hub3tourney1
1520-10-24, q3dm7
1624-10-24, 6++
1722-12-24, bal3dm3
1822-05-24, reqdm5
1903-11-23, hub3tourney1
2009-05-24, q3dm7
 powered by fpsclassico vsp stats processor © 2004-2005, 2017-2022 by myrddin, adminless 
 theme:bismarck by myrddin  vsp v0.45f, last updated @ 2026-10-13 20:46:07 skin:cyber by Cyber.JTR.FUKK 
page loaded in 0.043207s (0.0252s)