ranked.fpsclassico.com - competitive mappack: unfreezeplus_mappack.zip 
Server IPs:fpsclasico.de:27968 | fpsclasico.eu:27970 [Pass: 1234]
Game:Quake III Arena UnFreeZe (ioq3v6-unfreeze-client-v23.5.zip | fpsclasico-client-community-edition.zip)
WebChat:ircs://irc.fpsclassico.com:6667/fpsclassico
Admin:adminless of events.fpsclassico.com
TeamSpeak3:ts3.fpsclassico.com
Motto:" it takes more than a team of superstars to make a superstar team "
More Servers:UnFreeZe1 | UnFreeZe2 | glacius | ranked | ffa | ctf | duel
Player StatsGame StatsAward StatsDusseldorf | Limburg
Player Profile
General Stats
Ping4.8 ms
Estability±6.7 ms
Accuracy20.1%
Damage accuracy18.46%
Damage output:kill1905.9
Max impressive11
Rank#21
Skill1965.3
Games154
Quits0.5%
Unranked0%
Average session13.9 min
Kill streak6
Thaw streak4
Death streak7
Kills:death0.95
Kills:game12.09
Excellent ratio7%
Hits:impressive4.53
Shots:impressive11.85
Damage given:kill351.9
Lg damage given:lg kill319.75
Damage taken:death345.1
Damage efficiency49.19%
Multitarget factor1.019
Thaws:game3.68
Thaw:death ratio22.4%
Thaw:kill ratio23.3%
Defends:game1.05
Terminators:game1.49
Terminator:ratio16.83%
Deaths:game12.73
Thawed chance20.6%
Frozen time mean12.5 s
Unfrozen time81%
Score:death1.23
Score:game15.68
Score/min (played)1.13
Score/min (unfrozen)1.4
Minutes:death1.09
Top score31
Team change ratio0%
Team win ratio57.1%
Team score mean8.84
Team led games9.1%
Last game1792001609

Item Stats
Picked health:death34.08
Bonus health:death6.2
Picked armor:death42.78
Lg hits:death1.23
Bonus armor:death12.01

Alias List
[ILM]^ORGI69154

 
[ILM]^ORGI69

   - " gg "

 
 
Thawed405
Thaws567
Damage given655242
Damage taken676824
First killer12
First victim10
Score2402
Time played35.4 hr
Item 
Armor2627
Armor body413
Armor combat637
Armor shard2147
Health916
Health large396
Health mega194
Health small947
Reward 
Defend161
Eliminated5
Excellent131
Gauntlet1
Impressive436
Team leader14
Terminator229
  
Team 
Loss66
Score1361
Wins88
  
  
  
  
  
WeaponKillsDeathsSuicidesEff %HitsShotsDamageAcc % 
Gauntlet12033.335625083.33
Grenade Launcher3546043.21199.276799199272.93
Lightning gun53284015.73242183081694729.14
Plasma gun0400.003.27120652.73
Rail gun539896037.561973516619730038.19
Rocket Launcher1234693064.044082.822282440828217.89
Shot gun02100.004.8282.095305.87
Trigger hurt015150.000000.00
Total186219611548.718689.1843305.0964330120.07 

Easiest Preys (top 25)
PlayerKillsDeathsEff %
*TTO*cTh?!1049751.74
^TC!pks906060.00
^TC!fau8011740.61
oKo*Magu766852.78
*TTO*mwhq3683864.15
*TTO*WhoAmI?!*6413132.82
*TTO*Semisek604955.05
^TC!aimer556545.83
oKo*cacahuete544256.25
*DT*kaeff495845.79
-=ASS=-ang3lfish487040.68
lee454450.56
-=ASS=-^Ric0_454748.91
-=ASS=-^RICKY!!!435743.00
[ILM]^Ambivalence424747.19
*DT*olc414945.56
-=ASS=-^Infin!ty394645.88
-=ASS=-^G3RMAiN!376337.00
*DT*FraG_MasiN?321864.00
-=ASS=-^HEERO!303149.18
oKo*Mango292950.00
*DT*Shantu292355.77
*DT*Edversion292850.88
oKo*Rotten281663.64
*DT*Tubylec282354.90
Worst Enemies (top 25)
PlayerKillsDeathsEff %
*TTO*WhoAmI?!*6413132.82
^TC!fau8011740.61
*TTO*cTh?!1049751.74
-=ASS=-ang3lfish487040.68
oKo*Magu766852.78
^TC!aimer556545.83
-=ASS=-^G3RMAiN!376337.00
^TC!pks906060.00
*DT*kaeff495845.79
-=ASS=-^RICKY!!!435743.00
*TTO*Semisek604955.05
pride.ixsy264934.67
*DT*olc414945.56
-=ASS=-^Ric0_454748.91
[ILM]^Ambivalence424747.19
-=ASS=-^Infin!ty394645.88
lee454450.56
oKo*cacahuete544256.25
*TTO*mwhq3683864.15
*DT*Gladi253541.67
-=ASS=-^HEERO!303149.18
pride.blck193038.78
oKo*Mango292950.00
*DT*Miroslav122830.00
*DT*Edversion292850.88
Games List (top 20)
Time, Map
106-05-21, q3dm14
208-12-22, hub3tourney1
307-02-22, 6++
416-11-22, bloodcovenant
528-01-24, ospdm1
616-11-22, pro-nodm9
717-05-21, hub3tourney1
828-01-24, ospdm6
913-05-21, pro-q3dm13
1008-10-26, pro-q3dm13
1124-11-22, q3dm8
1222-11-23, 6++
1323-09-26, charon3dm9
1424-11-22, storm3tourney1
1505-12-23, focal_p132
1628-01-24, phantq3dm3_rev
1719-05-21, hub3tourney1
1823-09-26, pro-dcmap7
1925-04-24, storm3tourney1
2002-08-23, pro-dcmap7

Best Games (top 20)
Time, Map
107-02-22, q3dm11
208-12-22, hub3tourney1
323-09-26, charon3dm9
407-02-22, 6++
517-05-21, hub3tourney1
606-05-21, q3dm14
716-11-22, bloodcovenant
823-09-26, pro-dcmap7
915-04-24, reqdm5
1017-05-21, pro-dcmap7
1119-05-21, q3dm14
1225-04-24, storm3tourney1
1308-10-26, pro-q3dm13
1424-11-22, q3dm8
1528-01-24, ospdm6
1628-01-24, ospdm1
1724-10-24, q3dm14
1808-12-22, pro-q3tourney2
1930-10-24, 6++
2016-11-22, pro-nodm9

Worst Games (top 20)
Time, Map
114-11-24, bal3dm3
203-11-22, overkill
314-11-24, hub3tourney1
430-09-26, pro-dcmap7
501-03-22, q3dm11
616-11-22, reqdm5
703-12-24, pro-q3tourney2
813-11-22, q3dm7
929-04-21, q3dm7
1024-11-22, pro-q3dm13
1113-04-21, pro-q3dm6
1220-10-24, bal3dm3
1302-08-23, hub3tourney1
1420-10-24, q3dm8
1513-12-23, bal3dm3
1624-10-24, 6++
1720-10-24, hub3tourney1
1830-11-22, 7++
1901-04-21, q3dm7
2003-12-24, q3dm14
 powered by fpsclassico vsp stats processor © 2004-2005, 2017-2022 by myrddin, adminless 
 theme:bismarck by myrddin  vsp v0.45f, last updated @ 2026-10-20 21:15:30 skin:cyber by Cyber.JTR.FUKK 
page loaded in 0.078407s (0.033285s)