ranked.fpsclassico.com - competitive mappack: unfreezeplus_mappack.zip 
Server IPs:fpsclasico.de:27968 | fpsclasico.eu:27970 [Pass: 1234]
Game:Quake III Arena UnFreeZe (ioq3v6-unfreeze-client-v23.5.zip | fpsclasico-client-community-edition.zip)
WebChat:ircs://irc.fpsclassico.com:6667/fpsclassico
Admin:adminless of events.fpsclassico.com
TeamSpeak3:ts3.fpsclassico.com
Motto:" it takes more than a team of superstars to make a superstar team "
More Servers:UnFreeZe1 | UnFreeZe2 | glacius | ranked | ffa | ctf | duel
Player StatsGame StatsAward StatsDusseldorf | Limburg
Player Profile
General Stats
Ping13.3 ms
Estability±6.4 ms
Accuracy25.8%
Damage accuracy23.47%
Damage output:kill1432.46
Max impressive24
Rank#10
Skill2051.6
Games170
Quits0%
Unranked0%
Average session14.0 min
Kill streak7
Thaw streak4
Death streak8
Kills:death1.06
Kills:game15.45
Excellent ratio7.5%
Hits:impressive3.52
Shots:impressive7.3
Damage given:kill336.1
Lg damage given:lg kill193.88
Damage taken:death336.9
Damage efficiency51.46%
Multitarget factor1.015
Thaws:game3.37
Thaw:death ratio18.8%
Thaw:kill ratio17.9%
Defends:game1.01
Terminators:game1.81
Terminator:ratio21.2%
Deaths:game14.54
Thawed chance27%
Frozen time mean16 s
Unfrozen time72.4%
Score:death1.28
Score:game18.65
Score/min (played)1.33
Score/min (unfrozen)1.84
Minutes:death0.96
Top score39
Team change ratio0%
Team win ratio45.9%
Team score mean8.55
Team led games30%
Last game1791487706

Item Stats
Picked health:death32.47
Bonus health:death6.63
Picked armor:death26.19
Lg hits:death1.56
Bonus armor:death12.86

Alias List
[ILM]^ironmonkey171
[ILM]^ironmonkey1

 
[ILM]^ironmonkey

   - " gg "

Awards List
Carnage
Best Killer with Machine gun

 
 
Thawed667
Thaws573
Damage given883063
Damage taken832919
First killer23
First victim29
Score3170
Time played39.77 hr
Item 
Armor2035
Armor body217
Armor combat529
Armor shard3316
Health1107
Health large484
Health mega209
Health small1496
Reward 
Defend172
Eliminated8
Excellent196
Impressive1484
Team leader51
Terminator308
  
  
Team 
Loss92
Score1453
Wins78
  
  
  
  
  
WeaponKillsDeathsSuicidesEff %HitsShotsDamageAcc % 
Gauntlet0200.000000.00
Grenade Launcher9778055.43424.827818424825.43
Lava0550.000000.00
Lightning gun139259034.923850109422695035.19
Machine gun201095.2411656069620.71
Plasma gun01500.0046.829159365.12
Rail gun15951148058.1552231082852230048.24
Rocket Launcher740918044.632746.641786727466415.37
Shot gun3621063.1619.73122.91217016.05
Slime0110.000000.00
Trigger hurt024240.000000.00
Total262724723051.5212427.0049052.9187019825.33 

Easiest Preys (top 25)
PlayerKillsDeathsEff %
^TC!fau15515050.82
*TTO*cTh?!13211852.80
*TTO*mwhq31119055.22
*TTO*WhoAmI?!*9214538.82
^TC!aimer877753.05
*DT*olc859846.45
^TC!pks808050.00
*TTO*Semisek796455.24
*DT*Miroslav667247.83
oKo*cacahuete664062.26
*DT*Tubylec655554.17
pride.ixsy647546.04
oKo*Magu616548.41
-=ASS=-^Ric0_595352.68
lee574357.00
-=ASS=-^Infin!ty575650.44
-=ASS=-^HEERO!567243.75
[ILM]^Ambivalence553958.51
-=ASS=-^RICKY!!!555550.00
-=ASS=-^G3RMAiN!506045.45
*DT*kaeff495049.49
*DT*Edversion483061.54
oKo*yUb422760.87
ouunp402264.52
oKo*Rotten402759.70
Worst Enemies (top 25)
PlayerKillsDeathsEff %
^TC!fau15515050.82
*TTO*WhoAmI?!*9214538.82
*TTO*cTh?!13211852.80
*DT*olc859846.45
*TTO*mwhq31119055.22
^TC!pks808050.00
^TC!aimer877753.05
pride.ixsy647546.04
*DT*Miroslav667247.83
-=ASS=-^HEERO!567243.75
oKo*Magu616548.41
*TTO*Semisek796455.24
-=ASS=-^G3RMAiN!506045.45
-=ASS=-^Infin!ty575650.44
-=ASS=-^RICKY!!!555550.00
*DT*Tubylec655554.17
-=ASS=-^Ric0_595352.68
*DT*kaeff495049.49
lee574357.00
pride.ixaa374147.44
-=ASS=-ang3lfish404149.38
oKo*cacahuete664062.26
[ILM]^Blaze383949.35
pride.blck353947.30
[ILM]^Ambivalence553958.51
Games List (top 20)
Time, Map
125-04-24, bal3dm3
222-04-21, hub3tourney1
317-05-21, 6++
411-10-23, bal3dm3
505-01-23, q3dm14
608-12-22, pro-q3tourney2
728-01-24, phantq3dm3_rev
822-04-21, pro-q3tourney2
904-01-23, ospdm6
1002-08-23, 6++
1116-11-23, q3dm8
1207-02-22, q3dm7
1304-01-23, teddm1
1413-05-21, pro-q3dm6
1514-03-21, q3dm7
1617-05-21, pro-dcmap7
1717-05-21, hub3tourney1
1801-04-21, q3dm7
1927-03-21, q3dm7
2005-12-23, q3dm8

Best Games (top 20)
Time, Map
125-04-24, bal3dm3
217-05-21, 6++
307-02-22, q3dm7
411-10-23, bal3dm3
522-04-21, hub3tourney1
622-04-21, pro-q3tourney2
702-08-23, 6++
817-05-21, pro-dcmap7
901-03-22, pro-q3tourney2
1008-12-22, pro-q3tourney2
1113-05-21, pro-q3dm6
1205-12-23, q3dm8
1313-11-22, pro-q3dm6
1416-11-23, q3dm8
1517-05-21, hub3tourney1
1624-11-22, pro-q3dm13
1728-01-24, phantq3dm3_rev
1822-02-22, overkill
1901-03-22, overkill
2005-01-23, q3dm14

Worst Games (top 20)
Time, Map
102-08-23, hub3tourney1
209-05-24, hub3tourney1
304-01-23, ospdm1
410-03-22, overkill
513-11-22, reqdm5
609-11-23, bal3dm3
713-04-21, q3dm7
816-11-22, bloodcovenant
905-01-23, overkill
1001-04-21, pro-q3dm6
1101-03-22, q3dm11
1205-01-25, nodm9a
1303-12-24, q3dm14
1422-05-24, charon3dm9
1522-11-23, 6++
1622-02-22, pro-q3dm6
1722-02-22, pro-q3dm13
1816-11-22, pro-nodm9
1903-12-24, pro-q3tourney2
2024-11-22, q3dm8
 powered by fpsclassico vsp stats processor © 2004-2005, 2017-2022 by myrddin, adminless 
 theme:bismarck by myrddin  vsp v0.45f, last updated @ 2026-10-11 21:05:04 skin:cyber by Cyber.JTR.FUKK 
page loaded in 0.09034s (0.042751s)