ranked.fpsclassico.com - competitive mappack: unfreezeplus_mappack.zip 
Server IPs:fpsclasico.de:27968 | fpsclasico.eu:27970 [Pass: 1234]
Game:Quake III Arena UnFreeZe (ioq3v6-unfreeze-client-v23.5.zip | fpsclasico-client-community-edition.zip)
WebChat:ircs://irc.fpsclassico.com:6667/fpsclassico
Admin:adminless of events.fpsclassico.com
TeamSpeak3:ts3.fpsclassico.com
Motto:" it takes more than a team of superstars to make a superstar team "
More Servers:UnFreeZe1 | UnFreeZe2 | glacius | ranked | ffa | ctf | duel
Player StatsGame StatsAward StatsDusseldorf | Limburg
Player Profile
General Stats
Ping10.4 ms
Estability±3.7 ms
Accuracy33.5%
Damage accuracy31.56%
Damage output:kill964.03
Max impressive16
Rank#7
Skill2162.2
Games118
Quits0%
Unranked0%
Average session11.6 min
Kill streak7
Thaw streak5
Death streak7
Kills:death1.01
Kills:game12.93
Excellent ratio7.7%
Hits:impressive3.74
Shots:impressive7.98
Damage given:kill304.2
Lg damage given:lg kill207.45
Damage taken:death331.2
Damage efficiency48.24%
Multitarget factor1.015
Thaws:game3.23
Thaw:death ratio20.2%
Thaw:kill ratio20%
Defends:game1.05
Terminators:game1.76
Terminator:ratio20.74%
Deaths:game12.75
Thawed chance19.9%
Frozen time mean11.6 s
Unfrozen time78.7%
Score:death1.26
Score:game16.1
Score/min (played)1.38
Score/min (unfrozen)1.75
Minutes:death0.91
Top score34
Team change ratio0%
Team win ratio54.2%
Team score mean8.5
Team led games22.9%
Last game1792606765

Item Stats
Picked health:death27.57
Bonus health:death7.31
Picked armor:death24.31
Lg hits:death0.22
Bonus armor:death14.22

Alias List
-=ASS=-^G3RMAiN!118

 
-=ASS=-^G3RMAiN!

   - " gg "

 
 
Thawed300
Thaws381
Damage given464285
Damage taken498125
First killer6
First victim9
Score1900
Time played22.9 hr
Item 
Armor393
Armor body153
Armor combat325
Armor shard1002
Health553
Health large303
Health mega98
Health small538
Reward 
Defend124
Eliminated2
Excellent118
Impressive679
Team leader27
Terminator208
  
  
Team 
Loss54
Score1003
Wins64
  
  
  
  
  
WeaponKillsDeathsSuicidesEff %HitsShotsDamageAcc % 
Gauntlet0300.000000.00
Grenade Launcher2833045.90117.092109117095.55
Lava0550.000000.00
Lightning gun1117805.82326900228236.22
Machine gun0000.000100.00
Plasma gun0700.006.001312046.15
Rail gun775748050.892537541925370046.82
Rocket Launcher691521057.011882.00705818820026.66
Shot gun217075.0011.5554.00127021.38
Trigger hurt0220.000000.00
Total15261504750.364879.6415554.0045728131.37 

Easiest Preys (top 25)
PlayerKillsDeathsEff %
[ILM]^Blaze687946.26
[ILM]^ORGI69633763.00
[ILM]^ironmonkey605054.55
*TTO*cTh?!552866.27
*TTO*WhoAmI?!*526345.22
*DT*olc517141.80
[ILM]^Sarasti519435.17
*TTO*Semisek494651.58
*TTO*mwhq3483061.54
[ILM]^Mike_uk473954.65
*DT*kaeff444450.00
^TC!fau404248.78
[ILM]^vrtx374943.02
*DT*Shantu363650.00
-=ASS=-^HEERO!314143.06
ribx303248.39
*DT*maczus*OfC*281860.87
*DT*Tubylec282354.90
^TC!aimer274239.13
*DT*Edversion271958.70
*DT*RED^RUM27975.00
oKo*Magu264138.81
[ILM]^MAKAVELI262254.17
^>!<Viper++261957.78
oKo*yUb241463.16
Worst Enemies (top 25)
PlayerKillsDeathsEff %
[ILM]^Sarasti519435.17
[ILM]^Blaze687946.26
*DT*olc517141.80
*TTO*WhoAmI?!*526345.22
[ILM]^ironmonkey605054.55
[ILM]^vrtx374943.02
*TTO*Semisek494651.58
*DT*kaeff444450.00
^TC!fau404248.78
^TC!aimer274239.13
oKo*Magu264138.81
-=ASS=-^HEERO!314143.06
[ILM]^Mike_uk473954.65
[ILM]^ORGI69633763.00
*DT*Shantu363650.00
odin[OFP]183434.62
ribx303248.39
pride.ixsy183136.73
*TTO*mwhq3483061.54
oKo*Rotten192939.58
*TTO*cTh?!552866.27
*DT*Miroslav222645.83
oKo*cacahuete232547.92
blrskj[OFP]212545.65
pride.blck142436.84
Games List (top 20)
Time, Map
106-12-22, pro-nodm9
202-11-23, nodm9a
322-10-23, goldleaf
420-10-24, hub3tourney1
520-10-24, bal3dm3
603-12-23, nodm9a
715-09-26, pro-q3dm6
806-12-22, q3dm14
911-10-26, hub3tourney1
1021-10-26, q3dm8
1104-12-22, reqdm5
1203-12-24, pro-q3tourney2
1306-02-22, q3dm14
1415-09-26, bal3dm3
1503-08-23, reqdm5
1606-12-22, q3dm8
1703-12-24, q3dm14
1804-12-22, pro-q3dm6
1920-02-22, hub3tourney1
2025-04-24, storm3tourney1

Best Games (top 20)
Time, Map
122-10-23, pro-q3dm6
215-09-26, bal3dm3
302-11-23, nodm9a
422-10-23, goldleaf
527-10-24, bal3dm3
606-12-22, pro-nodm9
720-10-24, bal3dm3
821-10-26, q3dm8
906-02-22, q3dm14
1009-05-24, q3dm7
1111-10-26, hub3tourney1
1220-10-24, hub3tourney1
1306-12-22, q3dm8
1403-12-24, q3dm14
1503-12-24, pro-q3tourney2
1604-12-22, reqdm5
1720-02-22, hub3tourney1
1815-09-26, pro-q3dm6
1923-09-26, 7++
2003-08-23, reqdm5

Worst Games (top 20)
Time, Map
101-11-22, 6++
220-10-23, pro-q3tourney2
301-11-22, reqdm5
425-04-24, teddm1
509-02-22, q3dm14
613-12-23, nodm9a
724-11-24, 6++
803-08-23, storm3tourney1
903-12-23, bal3dm3
1027-10-24, q3dm7
1109-02-22, q3dm7
1219-07-23, pro-q3dm13
1309-02-22, pro-q3tourney7
1427-10-24, teddm1
1515-12-22, pro-q3tourney7
1604-12-22, hub3tourney1
1706-02-22, q3dm11
1811-10-26, goldleaf
1909-02-22, overkill
2020-10-24, q3dm8
 powered by fpsclassico vsp stats processor © 2004-2005, 2017-2022 by myrddin, adminless 
 theme:bismarck by myrddin  vsp v0.45f, last updated @ 2026-10-29 21:05:38 skin:cyber by Cyber.JTR.FUKK 
page loaded in 0.064078s (0.026854s)