ranked.fpsclassico.com - competitive mappack: unfreezeplus_mappack.zip 
Server IPs:fpsclasico.de:27968 | fpsclasico.eu:27970 [Pass: 1234]
Game:Quake III Arena UnFreeZe (ioq3v6-unfreeze-client-v23.5.zip | fpsclasico-client-community-edition.zip)
WebChat:ircs://irc.fpsclassico.com:6667/fpsclassico
Admin:adminless of events.fpsclassico.com
TeamSpeak3:ts3.fpsclassico.com
Motto:" it takes more than a team of superstars to make a superstar team "
More Servers:UnFreeZe1 | UnFreeZe2 | glacius | ranked | ffa | ctf | duel
Player StatsGame StatsAward StatsDusseldorf | Limburg
Player Profile
General Stats
Ping11.1 ms
Estability±3.2 ms
Accuracy32.7%
Damage accuracy30.94%
Damage output:kill992.15
Max impressive16
Rank#18
Skill1947.8
Games106
Quits0%
Unranked0%
Average session12.0 min
Kill streak7
Thaw streak5
Death streak7
Kills:death1
Kills:game12.92
Excellent ratio7.5%
Hits:impressive3.78
Shots:impressive8.14
Damage given:kill306.9
Lg damage given:lg kill230
Damage taken:death331.9
Damage efficiency48.1%
Multitarget factor1.014
Thaws:game3.18
Thaw:death ratio19.8%
Thaw:kill ratio19.7%
Defends:game1.04
Terminators:game1.75
Terminator:ratio20.76%
Deaths:game12.89
Thawed chance20.4%
Frozen time mean12 s
Unfrozen time78.5%
Score:death1.24
Score:game16.03
Score/min (played)1.34
Score/min (unfrozen)1.71
Minutes:death0.93
Top score34
Team change ratio0%
Team win ratio52.8%
Team score mean8.41
Team led games22.6%
Last game1790186012

Item Stats
Picked health:death28.42
Bonus health:death7.15
Picked armor:death25.06
Lg hits:death0.17
Bonus armor:death13.92

Alias List
-=ASS=-^G3RMAiN!106

 
-=ASS=-^G3RMAiN!

   - " wp "

 
 
Thawed279
Thaws337
Damage given420196
Damage taken453329
First killer6
First victim9
Score1699
Time played21.15 hr
Item 
Armor281
Armor body142
Armor combat308
Armor shard927
Health509
Health large284
Health mega93
Health small519
Reward 
Defend110
Eliminated2
Excellent103
Impressive609
Team leader24
Terminator185
  
  
Team 
Loss50
Score891
Wins56
  
  
  
  
  
WeaponKillsDeathsSuicidesEff %HitsShotsDamageAcc % 
Gauntlet0300.000000.00
Grenade Launcher2528047.17109.271996109275.47
Lava0550.000000.00
Lightning gun714004.76230690161033.33
Machine gun0000.000100.00
Plasma gun0700.002.0094022.22
Rail gun700689050.402305495523050046.52
Rocket Launcher617485055.991700.09652517000926.06
Shot gun207074.0711.0951.27122021.63
Trigger hurt0220.000000.00
Total13691366750.054357.4514227.2741430630.63 

Easiest Preys (top 25)
PlayerKillsDeathsEff %
[ILM]^Blaze687946.26
[ILM]^ORGI69633763.00
[ILM]^ironmonkey605054.55
[ILM]^Sarasti519435.17
*TTO*cTh?!472565.28
[ILM]^Mike_uk473954.65
*TTO*mwhq3452861.64
*TTO*WhoAmI?!*435743.00
*TTO*Semisek414249.40
^TC!fau404248.78
*DT*olc395641.05
[ILM]^vrtx374943.02
*DT*kaeff333052.38
*DT*Shantu333449.25
-=ASS=-^HEERO!314143.06
ribx303248.39
*DT*maczus*OfC*281860.87
^TC!aimer274239.13
*DT*RED^RUM27975.00
oKo*Magu264138.81
[ILM]^MAKAVELI262254.17
^>!<Viper++261957.78
oKo*yUb241463.16
*DT*Edversion241857.14
oKo*cacahuete232547.92
Worst Enemies (top 25)
PlayerKillsDeathsEff %
[ILM]^Sarasti519435.17
[ILM]^Blaze687946.26
*TTO*WhoAmI?!*435743.00
*DT*olc395641.05
[ILM]^ironmonkey605054.55
[ILM]^vrtx374943.02
*TTO*Semisek414249.40
^TC!fau404248.78
^TC!aimer274239.13
oKo*Magu264138.81
-=ASS=-^HEERO!314143.06
[ILM]^Mike_uk473954.65
[ILM]^ORGI69633763.00
Odin[OFP]183434.62
*DT*Shantu333449.25
ribx303248.39
pride.ixsy183136.73
*DT*kaeff333052.38
oKo*Rotten192939.58
*TTO*mwhq3452861.64
*TTO*cTh?!472565.28
oKo*cacahuete232547.92
pride.blck142436.84
[ILM]^MAKAVELI262254.17
pride.ixaa112134.37
Games List (top 20)
Time, Map
106-12-22, pro-nodm9
202-11-23, nodm9a
322-10-23, goldleaf
420-10-24, hub3tourney1
520-10-24, bal3dm3
603-12-23, nodm9a
715-09-26, pro-q3dm6
806-12-22, q3dm14
904-12-22, reqdm5
1003-12-24, pro-q3tourney2
1106-02-22, q3dm14
1215-09-26, bal3dm3
1303-08-23, reqdm5
1406-12-22, q3dm8
1503-12-24, q3dm14
1604-12-22, pro-q3dm6
1720-02-22, hub3tourney1
1825-04-24, storm3tourney1
1920-10-24, pro-q3dm6
2019-07-23, q3dm7

Best Games (top 20)
Time, Map
122-10-23, pro-q3dm6
215-09-26, bal3dm3
302-11-23, nodm9a
422-10-23, goldleaf
527-10-24, bal3dm3
606-12-22, pro-nodm9
720-10-24, bal3dm3
806-02-22, q3dm14
909-05-24, q3dm7
1020-10-24, hub3tourney1
1106-12-22, q3dm8
1203-12-24, q3dm14
1315-09-26, hub3tourney1
1403-12-24, pro-q3tourney2
1504-12-22, reqdm5
1620-02-22, hub3tourney1
1715-09-26, pro-q3dm6
1823-09-26, 7++
1903-08-23, reqdm5
2013-11-22, q3dm7

Worst Games (top 20)
Time, Map
101-11-22, 6++
220-10-23, pro-q3tourney2
301-11-22, reqdm5
425-04-24, teddm1
509-02-22, q3dm14
613-12-23, nodm9a
724-11-24, 6++
803-08-23, storm3tourney1
903-12-23, bal3dm3
1027-10-24, q3dm7
1109-02-22, q3dm7
1219-07-23, pro-q3dm13
1309-02-22, pro-q3tourney7
1427-10-24, teddm1
1515-12-22, pro-q3tourney7
1604-12-22, hub3tourney1
1706-02-22, q3dm11
1809-02-22, overkill
1920-10-24, q3dm8
2003-08-23, pro-q3dm6
 powered by fpsclassico vsp stats processor © 2004-2005, 2017-2022 by myrddin, adminless 
 theme:bismarck by myrddin  vsp v0.45f, last updated @ 2026-10-08 21:28:26 skin:cyber by Cyber.JTR.FUKK 
page loaded in 0.06658s (0.032064s)