ranked.fpsclassico.com - competitive mappack: unfreezeplus_mappack.zip 
Server IPs:fpsclasico.de:27968 | fpsclasico.eu:27970 [Pass: 1234]
Game:Quake III Arena UnFreeZe (ioq3v6-unfreeze-client-v23.5.zip | fpsclasico-client-community-edition.zip)
WebChat:ircs://irc.fpsclassico.com:6667/fpsclassico
Admin:adminless of events.fpsclassico.com
TeamSpeak3:ts3.fpsclassico.com
Motto:" it takes more than a team of superstars to make a superstar team "
More Servers:UnFreeZe1 | UnFreeZe2 | glacius | ranked | ffa | ctf | duel
Player StatsGame StatsAward StatsDusseldorf | Limburg
Player Profile
General Stats
Ping28.4 ms
Estability±7.5 ms
Accuracy32.9%
Damage accuracy28.01%
Damage output:kill1197.13
Max impressive21
Rank#3
Skill2220.5
Games110
Quits0%
Unranked0%
Average session12.6 min
Kill streak8
Thaw streak4
Death streak6
Kills:death1.19
Kills:game13.93
Excellent ratio4.9%
Hits:impressive3.41
Shots:impressive7.13
Damage given:kill335.3
Lg damage given:lg kill254.38
Damage taken:death347.4
Damage efficiency53.48%
Multitarget factor1.012
Thaws:game2.9
Thaw:death ratio19.9%
Thaw:kill ratio17.2%
Defends:game1.31
Terminators:game1.79
Terminator:ratio20.35%
Deaths:game11.69
Thawed chance17.6%
Frozen time mean9.9 s
Unfrozen time84.7%
Score:death1.43
Score:game16.75
Score/min (played)1.33
Score/min (unfrozen)1.57
Minutes:death1.08
Top score36
Team change ratio0%
Team win ratio53.6%
Team score mean8.8
Team led games17.3%
Last game1791487706

Item Stats
Picked health:death35.79
Bonus health:death7.95
Picked armor:death30.32
Lg hits:death5.31
Bonus armor:death15.61

Alias List
-=ASS=-^Infin!ty110

 
-=ASS=-^Infin!ty

   - " gg "

 
 
Thawed227
Thaws319
Damage given513672
Damage taken446749
First killer8
First victim10
Score1843
Time played23.02 hr
Item 
Armor7516
Armor body189
Armor combat299
Armor shard1028
Health624
Health large246
Health mega149
Health small645
Reward 
Defend144
Eliminated4
Excellent75
Impressive888
Team leader19
Terminator197
  
  
Team 
Loss51
Score968
Wins59
  
  
  
  
  
WeaponKillsDeathsSuicidesEff %HitsShotsDamageAcc % 
Grenade Launcher5224068.42201.454033201455.00
Lava0550.000000.00
Lightning gun188228045.196832175084782439.02
Machine gun0100.0001400.00
Plasma gun0800.000.00400.00
Rail gun913620059.563032632730320047.92
Rocket Launcher375393048.831361.82672513618220.25
Shot gun44050.003.2725.2736012.95
Trigger hurt0330.000000.00
Total15321286854.3611430.5534636.2750771133.00 

Easiest Preys (top 25)
PlayerKillsDeathsEff %
[ILM]^Blaze1147061.96
*DT*Shantu816455.86
[ILM]^vrtx775359.23
*DT*Tubylec725855.38
*DT*kaeff716552.21
[ILM]^Sarasti718545.51
*TTO*cTh?!615453.04
*TTO*WhoAmI?!*598640.69
[ILM]^Mike_uk585053.70
[ILM]^ironmonkey565749.56
*DT*Edversion492566.22
[ILM]^ORGI69463954.12
*DT*Miroslav455843.69
^TC!aimer414547.67
oKo*Mango403156.34
oKo*Magu402165.57
*DT*olc363650.00
oKo*yUb331864.71
^TC!fau332755.00
*TTO*Semisek332655.93
oKo*Rotten301468.18
*DT*Gladi261957.78
-=ASS=-^HEERO!254834.25
*DT*Fran251169.44
*TTO*mwhq3252154.35
Worst Enemies (top 25)
PlayerKillsDeathsEff %
*TTO*WhoAmI?!*598640.69
[ILM]^Sarasti718545.51
[ILM]^Blaze1147061.96
*DT*kaeff716552.21
*DT*Shantu816455.86
*DT*Tubylec725855.38
*DT*Miroslav455843.69
[ILM]^ironmonkey565749.56
*TTO*cTh?!615453.04
[ILM]^vrtx775359.23
[ILM]^Mike_uk585053.70
-=ASS=-^HEERO!254834.25
^TC!aimer414547.67
[ILM]^ORGI69463954.12
*DT*olc363650.00
oKo*Mango403156.34
^TC!fau332755.00
*TTO*Semisek332655.93
*DT*Edversion492566.22
oKo*Magu402165.57
*TTO*mwhq3252154.35
*DT*Gladi261957.78
oKo*yUb331864.71
-=ASS=-ang3lfish81830.77
*DT*maczus*OfC*191654.29
Games List (top 20)
Time, Map
119-07-23, pro-q3dm13
228-01-24, ospdm6
328-01-24, ospdm1
410-11-24, hub3tourney1
519-07-23, q3dm7
610-12-23, storm3tourney1
705-01-25, nodm9a
813-12-23, bal3dm3
902-11-23, nodm9a
1019-07-23, 6++
1113-08-23, q3dm7
1224-11-24, 6++
1327-10-24, q3dm7
1403-12-24, pro-q3tourney2
1510-11-24, storm3tourney1
1620-10-23, pro-q3tourney2
1708-10-26, pro-q3dm13
1822-05-24, charon3dm9
1905-01-25, hub3tourney1
2024-11-24, charon3dm9

Best Games (top 20)
Time, Map
119-07-23, q3dm7
219-07-23, pro-q3dm13
328-01-24, ospdm6
410-12-23, storm3tourney1
509-10-24, q3dm14
605-01-25, nodm9a
703-12-24, pro-q3tourney2
813-12-23, bal3dm3
928-01-24, ospdm1
1024-11-24, 6++
1120-10-23, pro-q3tourney2
1221-04-24, hub3tourney1
1322-05-24, charon3dm9
1413-08-23, q3dm7
1510-11-24, storm3tourney1
1608-10-26, pro-q3dm13
1728-01-24, qfraggel2a
1805-01-25, hub3tourney1
1922-10-23, goldleaf
2015-09-26, pro-q3tourney7

Worst Games (top 20)
Time, Map
115-12-24, q3dm14
215-09-26, hub3tourney1
322-12-24, pro-dcmap7
422-05-24, storm3tourney1
508-10-26, 6++
603-08-23, reqdm5
720-10-23, bal3dm3
822-12-24, bal3dm3
922-05-24, reqdm5
1005-01-25, 6++
1110-11-23, reqdm5
1209-10-24, hub3tourney1
1326-10-23, nodm9a
1424-11-24, teddm1
1525-04-24, storm3tourney1
1603-08-23, storm3tourney1
1715-09-26, pro-q3dm6
1803-12-24, q3dm14
1927-10-24, teddm1
2025-04-24, teddm1
 powered by fpsclassico vsp stats processor © 2004-2005, 2017-2022 by myrddin, adminless 
 theme:bismarck by myrddin  vsp v0.45f, last updated @ 2026-10-11 21:05:04 skin:cyber by Cyber.JTR.FUKK 
page loaded in 0.06711s (0.031293s)