ranked.fpsclassico.com - competitive mappack: unfreezeplus_mappack.zip 
Server IPs:fpsclasico.de:27968 | fpsclasico.eu:27970 [Pass: 1234]
Game:Quake III Arena UnFreeZe (ioq3v6-unfreeze-client-v23.5.zip | fpsclasico-client-community-edition.zip)
WebChat:ircs://irc.fpsclassico.com:6667/fpsclassico
Admin:adminless of events.fpsclassico.com
TeamSpeak3:ts3.fpsclassico.com
Motto:" it takes more than a team of superstars to make a superstar team "
More Servers:UnFreeZe1 | UnFreeZe2 | glacius | ranked | ffa | ctf | duel
Player StatsGame StatsAward StatsDusseldorf | Limburg
Player Profile
General Stats
Ping16.5 ms
Estability±7.1 ms
Accuracy18.2%
Damage accuracy15.28%
Damage output:kill2355.63
Max impressive7
Rank#28
Skill1835.5
Games170
Quits0%
Unranked0%
Average session14.2 min
Kill streak8
Thaw streak5
Death streak7
Kills:death0.96
Kills:game11.74
Excellent ratio6.8%
Hits:impressive4.61
Shots:impressive13.11
Damage given:kill359.9
Lg damage given:lg kill243.71
Damage taken:death335.6
Damage efficiency50.63%
Multitarget factor1.012
Thaws:game2.55
Thaw:death ratio17.2%
Thaw:kill ratio17.9%
Defends:game1
Terminators:game1.34
Terminator:ratio15.37%
Deaths:game12.27
Thawed chance20.3%
Frozen time mean12.6 s
Unfrozen time81.8%
Score:death1.15
Score:game14.11
Score/min (played)0.99
Score/min (unfrozen)1.21
Minutes:death1.16
Top score29
Team change ratio0%
Team win ratio52.9%
Team score mean8.72
Team led games11.2%
Last game1791486754

Item Stats
Picked health:death35.87
Bonus health:death5.89
Picked armor:death30.89
Lg hits:death3.91
Bonus armor:death11.26

Alias List
[ILM]^Mike_uk170

 
[ILM]^Mike_uk

   - " gg "

Awards List
Carnage
Best Killer with Plasma gun

 
 
Thawed424
Thaws434
Damage given717939
Damage taken700033
First killer11
First victim12
Score2399
Time played40.33 hr
Item 
Armor4767
Armor body262
Armor combat503
Armor shard2616
Health1054
Health large364
Health mega243
Health small1196
Reward 
Defend170
Eliminated1
Excellent136
Gauntlet4
Impressive475
Team leader19
Terminator228
  
Team 
Loss80
Score1483
Wins90
  
  
  
  
  
WeaponKillsDeathsSuicidesEff %HitsShotsDamageAcc % 
Gauntlet41080.0081440057.14
Grenade Launcher8954062.24433.5513336433553.25
Lava0880.000000.00
Lightning gun234273046.158147264445702930.81
Machine gun300100.008853852816.36
Plasma gun26010096.304742.82370169485612.81
Rail gun573982036.852191622621910035.19
Rocket Launcher826712053.712934.001808929340016.22
Shot gun624020.004.7345.6452010.36
Trigger hurt022220.000000.00
Total199520863048.8918549.09101708.6470918818.24 

Easiest Preys (top 25)
PlayerKillsDeathsEff %
*TTO*cTh?!1147859.37
^TC!fau1048953.89
*TTO*mwhq3886756.77
^TC!aimer697049.64
^TC!pks634260.00
*TTO*Semisek576148.31
-=ASS=-ang3lfish575849.57
oKo*Magu537641.09
-=ASS=-^Ric0_535847.75
*DT*kaeff524553.61
-=ASS=-^Infin!ty505846.30
pride.ixsy457238.46
*TTO*WhoAmI?!*438433.86
*DT*olc417236.28
*DT*Tubylec413752.56
-=ASS=-^G3RMAiN!394745.35
[ILM]^Blaze385640.43
oKo*cacahuete383850.00
*DT*Miroslav354543.75
-=ASS=-^RICKY!!!354344.87
[ILM]^Ambivalence344741.98
pride.ixaa333250.77
lee322952.46
pride.blck312654.39
-=ASS=-^HEERO!314640.26
Worst Enemies (top 25)
PlayerKillsDeathsEff %
^TC!fau1048953.89
*TTO*WhoAmI?!*438433.86
*TTO*cTh?!1147859.37
oKo*Magu537641.09
pride.ixsy457238.46
*DT*olc417236.28
^TC!aimer697049.64
*TTO*mwhq3886756.77
*TTO*Semisek576148.31
-=ASS=-ang3lfish575849.57
-=ASS=-^Ric0_535847.75
-=ASS=-^Infin!ty505846.30
[ILM]^Blaze385640.43
[ILM]^Ambivalence344741.98
-=ASS=-^G3RMAiN!394745.35
-=ASS=-^HEERO!314640.26
*DT*Miroslav354543.75
*DT*kaeff524553.61
-=ASS=-^RICKY!!!354344.87
^TC!pks634260.00
ribx254137.88
oKo*cacahuete383850.00
*DT*Tubylec413752.56
*DT*Edversion293346.77
pride.ixaa333250.77
Games List (top 20)
Time, Map
119-05-21, 6++
213-04-21, q3dm7
302-11-23, nodm9a
409-01-22, overkill
527-03-21, q3dm7
624-11-22, q3dm8
701-04-21, q3dm7
805-12-23, q3dm8
930-11-22, charon3dm9
1010-12-24, hub3tourney1
1124-11-22, pro-q3dm13
1213-04-21, hub3tourney1
1309-01-22, hub3tourney1
1403-11-22, overkill
1522-02-22, pro-q3dm6
1609-11-23, bal3dm3
1703-11-23, hub3tourney1
1801-04-21, pro-q3dm6
1909-01-22, 6++
2017-05-21, overkill

Best Games (top 20)
Time, Map
109-11-23, pro-dcmap7
209-11-23, bal3dm3
313-04-21, q3dm7
430-11-22, charon3dm9
503-11-22, overkill
605-12-23, q3dm8
719-05-21, 6++
807-02-22, q3dm7
909-01-22, overkill
1027-03-21, q3dm7
1110-12-24, hub3tourney1
1209-01-22, 6++
1324-11-22, q3dm8
1403-11-23, hub3tourney1
1522-04-21, q3dm8
1609-11-23, hub3tourney1
1706-05-21, q3dm14
1813-04-21, hub3tourney1
1924-11-22, pro-q3dm13
2001-04-21, pro-q3dm6

Worst Games (top 20)
Time, Map
120-05-21, 6++
202-08-23, 6++
330-09-26, q3shw14
401-03-22, overkill
508-12-22, pro-q3tourney2
630-09-26, pro-dcmap7
704-01-23, q3shw14
830-11-22, 7++
912-06-22, pro-q3dm6
1001-04-21, q3dm8
1112-10-24, bal3dm3
1222-05-24, charon3dm9
1327-03-21, q3dm11
1425-04-24, teddm1
1508-10-26, pro-q3dm13
1620-05-21, overkill
1703-12-24, q3dm14
1827-03-21, overkill
1905-01-23, q3dm14
2003-12-24, pro-q3tourney2
 powered by fpsclassico vsp stats processor © 2004-2005, 2017-2022 by myrddin, adminless 
 theme:bismarck by myrddin  vsp v0.45f, last updated @ 2026-10-14 20:45:33 skin:cyber by Cyber.JTR.FUKK 
page loaded in 0.086515s (0.038654s)