ranked.fpsclassico.com
Server IPs:fpsclasico.eu:27968 | fpsclassico.com:27970 [Pass: 1234]
Game:Quake III Arena UnFreeZe (ioq3v6-unfreeze-client-v23.5.zip | fpsclasico-client-community-edition.zip)
WebChat:ircs://irc.fpsclassico.com:6667/fpsclasico
Admin:adminless of events.fpsclassico.com
TeamSpeak3:ts3.fpsclassico.com
Motto:" it takes more than a team of superstars to make a superstar team "
More Servers:UnFreeZe1 | UnFreeZe2 | glacius | ranked | ffa | ctf | duel
Player StatsGame StatsAward StatsDusseldorf | Karlsruhe
Player Profile
General Stats
Ping39.7 ms
Estability±3.4 ms
Accuracy12.3%
Damage accuracy12.49%
Damage output:kill3086.64
Max impressive1
Rank#97
Skill816.4
Games3
Quits0%
Unranked0%
Average session10.3 min
Kill streak2
Thaw streak2
Death streak8
Kills:death0.35
Kills:game4.67
Excellent ratio6.7%
Hits:impressive9
Shots:impressive49
Damage given:kill385.6
Lg damage given:lg kill245
Damage taken:death296.2
Damage efficiency31.85%
Multitarget factor1.014
Thaws:game3
Thaw:death ratio18.4%
Thaw:kill ratio37.5%
Defends:game0
Terminators:game0.33
Terminator:ratio11.11%
Deaths:game13
Thawed chance15%
Frozen time mean13.3 s
Unfrozen time72%
Score:death0.58
Score:game7.67
Score/min (played)0.72
Score/min (unfrozen)1
Minutes:death0.79
Top score17
Team change ratio0%
Team win ratio0%
Team score mean3
Team led games0%
Last game1698001254

Item Stats
Picked health:death6.28
Bonus health:death1.41
Picked armor:death9.49
Lg hits:death0.9
Bonus armor:death2.69

Alias List
*DT*Ca+hode3

 
*DT*Ca+hode

   - " gg "

 
 
Thawed6
Thaws9
Damage given5398
Damage taken11550
First victim1
Score23
Time played0.52 hr
Item 
Armor43
Armor body1
Armor combat3
Armor shard24
Health4
Health large2
Health small9
Reward 
Excellent1
Impressive1
Terminator1
  
  
  
  
Team 
Loss3
Score9
  
  
  
  
  
WeaponKillsDeathsSuicidesEff %HitsShotsDamageAcc % 
Grenade Launcher0000.004.45884455.06
Lightning gun15016.673524924514.06
Plasma gun0000.005.27731057.22
Rail gun313018.7594990018.37
Rocket Launcher1018035.7136.00262360013.74
Shot gun0300.000.271.003027.27
Total1439026.4290.00722.00532512.47 

Easiest Preys (top 25)
PlayerKillsDeathsEff %
^>!<FraG_MasiN?4450.00
^>!<HEERO-2B2625.00
^>!<Shantu2250.00
^>!<KF2918.18
^>!<Viper++1325.00
^>!<crm*1420.00
-=ASS=-AUDAZ1233.33
-=ASS=-RICKY!!1325.00
Worst Enemies (top 25)
PlayerKillsDeathsEff %
^>!<KF2918.18
^>!<HEERO-2B2625.00
^>!<FraG_MasiN?4450.00
^>!<crm*1420.00
^>!<Viper++1325.00
-=ASS=-RICKY!!1325.00
-=ASS=-ang3lfish030.00
^>!<Shantu2250.00
-=ASS=-AUDAZ1233.33
-=ASS=-^WALNUT020.00
-=ASS=-^Infin!ty010.00
Games List (top 20)
Time, Map
112-10-23, pro-q3dm13
212-10-23, pro-q3tourney7
322-10-23, pro-q3dm6

Best Games (top 20)
Time, Map
112-10-23, pro-q3dm13
212-10-23, pro-q3tourney7
322-10-23, pro-q3dm6

Worst Games (top 20)
Time, Map
122-10-23, pro-q3dm6
212-10-23, pro-q3tourney7
312-10-23, pro-q3dm13
 powered by fpsclasico vsp stats processor © 2004-2005, 2017-2022 by myrddinadminless 
 theme:bismarck by myrddin  vsp v0.45f, last updated @ 2024-05-22 22:24:18 skin:cyber by Cyber.JTR.FUKK 
page loaded in 0.029042s (0.01559s)