ranked.fpsclassico.com - competitive mappack: unfreezeplus_mappack.zip 
Server IPs:fpsclasico.de:27968 | fpsclasico.eu:27970 [Pass: 1234]
Game:Quake III Arena UnFreeZe (ioq3v6-unfreeze-client-v23.5.zip | fpsclasico-client-community-edition.zip)
WebChat:ircs://irc.fpsclassico.com:6667/fpsclassico
Admin:adminless of events.fpsclassico.com
TeamSpeak3:ts3.fpsclassico.com
Motto:" it takes more than a team of superstars to make a superstar team "
More Servers:UnFreeZe1 | UnFreeZe2 | glacius | ranked | ffa | ctf | duel
Player StatsGame StatsAward StatsDusseldorf | Limburg
Player Profile
General Stats
Ping9 ms
Estability±3.5 ms
Accuracy27.5%
Damage accuracy23.14%
Damage output:kill1516.79
Max impressive17
Rank#27
Skill1950.8
Games168
Quits0%
Unranked0%
Average session12.6 min
Kill streak9
Thaw streak5
Death streak8
Kills:death1.02
Kills:game13.4
Excellent ratio8.8%
Hits:impressive3.75
Shots:impressive7.63
Damage given:kill351
Lg damage given:lg kill265.26
Damage taken:death334.8
Damage efficiency51.65%
Multitarget factor1.015
Thaws:game2.56
Thaw:death ratio16.3%
Thaw:kill ratio16%
Defends:game0.97
Terminators:game1.6
Terminator:ratio18%
Deaths:game13.15
Thawed chance22.7%
Frozen time mean12.2 s
Unfrozen time78.8%
Score:death1.21
Score:game15.92
Score/min (played)1.26
Score/min (unfrozen)1.6
Minutes:death0.96
Top score36
Team change ratio0%
Team win ratio60.7%
Team score mean8.86
Team led games14.3%
Last game1792523730

Item Stats
Picked health:death26.63
Bonus health:death6.67
Picked armor:death27.49
Lg hits:death6.02
Bonus armor:death12.58

Alias List
*DT*kaeff168

 
*DT*kaeff

   - " :D "

 
 
Thawed502
Thaws430
Damage given790458
Damage taken739977
First killer16
First victim21
Score2675
Time played35.32 hr
Item 
Armor11768
Armor body329
Armor combat420
Armor shard1369
Health658
Health large251
Health mega265
Health small671
Reward 
Defend163
Eliminated4
Excellent199
Gauntlet7
Impressive810
Team leader24
Terminator268
  
Team 
Loss66
Score1489
Wins102
  
  
  
  
  
WeaponKillsDeathsSuicidesEff %HitsShotsDamageAcc % 
Gauntlet72077.78131465092.86
Grenade Launcher6864051.52347.558412347554.13
Lava0110.000000.00
Lightning gun351333051.3213301377259310735.26
Machine gun0100.008804810.00
Plasma gun8012086.961436.0099892872014.38
Rail gun7441019042.203035618430350049.08
Rocket Launcher984749056.783150.001478631500021.30
Shot gun1823043.9024.55114.36270021.46
Trigger hurt0660.000000.00
Total22522210750.4721315.0977304.3677848027.57 

Easiest Preys (top 25)
PlayerKillsDeathsEff %
*TTO*cTh?!13012850.39
*TTO*WhoAmI?!*10312644.98
*TTO*mwhq3877753.05
^TC!fau798647.88
[ILM]^Blaze7510441.90
-=ASS=-^RICKY!!!7410042.53
oKo*Magu737648.99
oKo*cacahuete705456.45
-=ASS=-ang3lfish666650.00
-=ASS=-^Infin!ty657147.79
[ILM]^ORGI69584954.21
-=ASS=-^Ric0_574058.76
^TC!aimer546146.96
[ILM]^Sarasti546645.00
*TTO*Semisek545250.94
Dentist[OFP]513757.95
[ILM]^ironmonkey504950.51
ribx484153.93
[ILM]^Ambivalence475247.47
^TC!pks455047.37
[ILM]^Mike_uk455246.39
-=ASS=-^G3RMAiN!444450.00
[ILM]^vrtx353252.24
blrskj[OFP]335039.76
odin[OFP]304142.25
Worst Enemies (top 25)
PlayerKillsDeathsEff %
*TTO*cTh?!13012850.39
*TTO*WhoAmI?!*10312644.98
[ILM]^Blaze7510441.90
-=ASS=-^RICKY!!!7410042.53
^TC!fau798647.88
*TTO*mwhq3877753.05
oKo*Magu737648.99
-=ASS=-^Infin!ty657147.79
-=ASS=-ang3lfish666650.00
[ILM]^Sarasti546645.00
^TC!aimer546146.96
oKo*cacahuete705456.45
[ILM]^Mike_uk455246.39
*TTO*Semisek545250.94
[ILM]^Ambivalence475247.47
^TC!pks455047.37
blrskj[OFP]335039.76
[ILM]^ironmonkey504950.51
[ILM]^ORGI69584954.21
-=ASS=-^G3RMAiN!444450.00
ribx484153.93
odin[OFP]304142.25
-=ASS=-^Ric0_574058.76
Dentist[OFP]513757.95
oKo*Mango283544.44
Games List (top 20)
Time, Map
112-10-23, pro-q3dm13
229-11-22, reqdm5
324-11-22, storm3tourney1
427-03-22, q3dm14
502-01-26, overkill
617-11-22, pro-q3tourney2
728-11-23, goldleaf
820-10-26, pro-dcmap7
904-01-24, teddm1
1012-06-22, pro-q3dm6
1122-11-23, bal3dm3
1208-12-24, bal3dm3
1327-03-22, phantq3dm3_rev
1429-11-22, 6++
1503-11-23, cpm4a
1610-11-24, hub3tourney1
1714-12-23, q3dm14
1827-03-22, overkill
1917-01-23, hub3tourney1
2021-11-24, q3dm7

Best Games (top 20)
Time, Map
112-10-23, 13hell
204-01-24, teddm1
312-10-23, pro-q3dm13
428-11-23, goldleaf
514-12-23, q3dm14
629-11-22, reqdm5
703-11-23, cpm4a
829-11-22, 6++
902-01-26, overkill
1017-11-22, pro-q3tourney2
1121-11-24, q3dm14
1220-11-22, reqdm5
1324-11-22, storm3tourney1
1409-01-26, overkill
1531-01-23, reqdm5
1612-06-22, pro-q3dm6
1708-12-24, bal3dm3
1821-11-24, q3dm7
1907-10-24, 6++
2027-03-22, q3dm14

Worst Games (top 20)
Time, Map
110-11-24, bal3dm3
224-11-22, q3dm8
317-09-26, bloodcovenant
417-09-26, q3dm7
511-10-26, q3dm8
624-10-24, q3dm14
709-01-26, q3dm8
808-12-24, storm3tourney1
911-10-26, reqdm5
1005-01-26, 6++
1131-10-24, hub3tourney1
1202-01-26, q3dm14
1329-11-22, pro-q3tourney2
1424-10-24, storm3tourney1
1516-10-24, q3dm7
1608-12-24, pro-q3dm6
1731-10-24, q3dm8
1807-10-24, phantq3dm1_rev
1918-10-23, q3dm8
2024-10-24, 6++
 powered by fpsclassico vsp stats processor © 2004-2005, 2017-2022 by myrddin, adminless 
 theme:bismarck by myrddin  vsp v0.45f, last updated @ 2026-10-29 21:05:38 skin:cyber by Cyber.JTR.FUKK 
page loaded in 0.085003s (0.037494s)