ranked.fpsclassico.com
Server IPs:fpsclasico.eu:27968 | fpsclassico.com:27970 [Pass: 1234]
Game:Quake III Arena UnFreeZe (ioq3v6-unfreeze-client-v23.5.zip | fpsclasico-client-community-edition.zip)
WebChat:ircs://irc.fpsclassico.com:6667/fpsclasico
Admin:adminless of events.fpsclassico.com
TeamSpeak3:ts3.fpsclassico.com
Motto:" it takes more than a team of superstars to make a superstar team "
More Servers:UnFreeZe1 | UnFreeZe2 | glacius | ranked | ffa | ctf | duel
Player StatsGame StatsAward StatsDusseldorf | Karlsruhe
Player Profile
General Stats
Ping38.8 ms
Estability±2.9 ms
Accuracy20.5%
Damage accuracy20.11%
Damage output:kill1534.37
Max impressive6
Rank#44
Skill1217.7
Games52
Quits0%
Unranked0%
Average session12.8 min
Kill streak8
Thaw streak3
Death streak8
Kills:death0.71
Kills:game10.25
Excellent ratio6.2%
Hits:impressive5.23
Shots:impressive14.15
Damage given:kill308.5
Lg damage given:lg kill190.94
Damage taken:death323.3
Damage efficiency40.41%
Multitarget factor1.023
Thaws:game2.19
Thaw:death ratio13.2%
Thaw:kill ratio17.6%
Defends:game0.5
Terminators:game1.33
Terminator:ratio15.33%
Deaths:game14.42
Thawed chance26.8%
Frozen time mean14.1 s
Unfrozen time73.5%
Score:death0.86
Score:game12.38
Score/min (played)0.97
Score/min (unfrozen)1.32
Minutes:death0.89
Top score23
Team change ratio0%
Team win ratio53.8%
Team score mean8.65
Team led games1.9%
Last game1706475242

Item Stats
Picked health:death20.03
Bonus health:death4.82
Picked armor:death27.69
Lg hits:death0.65
Bonus armor:death9.42

Alias List
^>!<FraG_MasiN?52

 
^>!<FraG_MasiN?

   - " I TURN MY CROSHAIR ON :d NOW THIS MAP "

 
 
Thawed201
Thaws114
Damage given164444
Damage taken242468
First killer4
First victim4
Score644
Time played11.08 hr
Item 
Armor181
Armor body97
Armor combat155
Armor shard664
Health149
Health large50
Health mega71
Health small340
Reward 
Defend26
Eliminated1
Excellent33
Impressive95
Team leader1
Terminator69
  
  
Team 
Loss24
Score450
Wins28
  
  
  
  
  
WeaponKillsDeathsSuicidesEff %HitsShotsDamageAcc % 
Gauntlet0000.000400.00
Grenade Launcher1735032.6978.18224078183.49
Lava0110.000000.00
Lightning gun1861022.784912353343720.87
Machine gun0000.00225128.00
Plasma gun0500.000.004200.00
Rail gun162354031.4049713444970036.98
Rocket Launcher336286054.02997.2744179972722.58
Shot gun0600.000.000.5500.00
Trigger hurt0220.000000.00
Total533750341.542065.4510425.5516069419.81 

Easiest Preys (top 25)
PlayerKillsDeathsEff %
oKo*cTh384645.24
ribx253939.06
fau254834.25
pks222546.81
oKo*Mag202544.44
oKo*WhoAmI?!194131.67
oKo*yUb191163.33
MyWifeHatesQ3182245.00
*DT*REDRUM171062.96
aimer173632.08
lee151157.69
[ILM]^Fus1on142436.84
oKo*cacahuete131644.83
[ILM]^ORGI69132633.33
[ILM]^ironmonkey132534.21
^>!<HEERO-2B131644.83
-=ASS=-RICKY!!133030.23
-=ASS=-^WALNUT121152.17
oKo*Mango121446.15
LisaTheAnn111444.00
[ILM]^Blaze112828.21
^over30|^Cybra*11857.89
-=ASS=-ang3lfish111247.83
*DT*maczus*OfC*111150.00
*DT*Aboba11378.57
Worst Enemies (top 25)
PlayerKillsDeathsEff %
fau254834.25
oKo*cTh384645.24
oKo*WhoAmI?!194131.67
ribx253939.06
aimer173632.08
-=ASS=-RICKY!!133030.23
[ILM]^Blaze112828.21
[ILM]^ORGI69132633.33
pks222546.81
oKo*Mag202544.44
[ILM]^ironmonkey132534.21
[ILM]^Fus1on142436.84
[ILM]^Mike_uk92229.03
MyWifeHatesQ3182245.00
-=ASS=-^Infin!ty91932.14
oKo*cacahuete131644.83
^>!<HEERO-2B131644.83
oKo*Rotten61528.57
*DT*^GLADIAT0R51525.00
LisaTheAnn111444.00
^>!<crm*71433.33
oKo*Mango121446.15
eXyIsn181240.00
-=ASS=-ang3lfish111247.83
oKo*yUb191163.33
Games List (top 20)
Time, Map
112-10-23, pro-q3dm13
227-03-22, q3dm14
331-01-23, q3dm14
413-08-23, hub3tourney1
520-12-22, pro-nodm9
624-11-22, pro-q3dm13
720-11-22, overkill
827-03-22, 6++
928-11-23, goldleaf
1013-08-23, q3dm7
1129-11-22, storm3tourney1
1217-01-23, phantq3dm1_rev
1328-01-24, ospdm6
1428-01-24, ospdm1
1528-11-23, storm3tourney1
1610-11-23, bal3dm3
1720-12-22, q3dm8
1814-12-23, bal3dm3
1917-01-23, pro-nodm9
2024-11-22, storm3tourney1

Best Games (top 20)
Time, Map
113-08-23, hub3tourney1
220-11-22, overkill
329-11-22, storm3tourney1
428-11-23, storm3tourney1
513-08-23, q3dm7
620-12-22, pro-nodm9
731-01-23, q3dm14
828-11-23, goldleaf
927-03-22, q3dm14
1024-11-22, pro-q3dm13
1112-10-23, pro-q3dm13
1210-11-23, bal3dm3
1317-01-23, phantq3dm1_rev
1407-12-22, storm3tourney1
1514-12-23, bal3dm3
1620-12-22, q3dm8
1724-11-22, storm3tourney1
1831-01-23, 6++
1901-11-23, q3dm8
2027-03-22, 6++

Worst Games (top 20)
Time, Map
126-07-23, goldleaf
220-11-22, reqdm5
304-01-24, phantq3dm1_rev
426-07-23, reqdm5
520-11-22, q3dm14
617-01-23, q3dm7
731-01-23, hub3tourney1
824-11-22, q3dm8
924-11-22, charon3dm9
1007-12-22, reqdm5
1129-11-22, reqdm5
1219-11-23, cpm4a
1326-07-23, 6++
1428-01-24, ospdm1
1520-12-22, bal3dm3
1627-03-22, phantq3dm3_rev
1728-01-24, qfraggel2a
1827-03-22, 7++
1920-11-22, bloodcovenant
2020-12-22, pro-q3tourney7
 powered by fpsclasico vsp stats processor © 2004-2005, 2017-2022 by myrddinadminless 
 theme:bismarck by myrddin  vsp v0.45f, last updated @ 2024-05-22 22:24:18 skin:cyber by Cyber.JTR.FUKK 
page loaded in 0.074578s (0.043815s)